Wolfhagen - 08.04.2006 - 5 km
WS A+B | |||||||
1 | 156 | Bock, Patricia | 1994 | w | SSC Hanau Rodenbach | 0:23:03,15 | |
2 | 195 | Turba, Johanna | 1994 | w | TSG 87 Kassel-Ndzw. | 0:25:39,18 | |
3 | 162 | Leitzgen, Maren | 1991 | w | DJK SG Tackenberg | 0:26:31,06 | |
WS C+D | |||||||
1 | 168 | Schröder, Kristin | 1995 | w | TSV Ippinghausen | 0:29:48,62 | |
2 | 164 | van Leeuwen, Lara | 1996 | w | TSV Ippinghausen | 0:34:20,21 | |
Weibl. Jugend | |||||||
1 | 169 | Grunwald, Sara | 1987 | w | LG Kaufungen | 0:24:32,59 | |
2 | 231 | Hauser, Katharina | 1988 | w | LG Bauerkamp Warburg | 0:25:38,18 | |
3 | 166 | Krug, Verena | 1989 | w | TV 1894 Hess. Lichtenau | 0:25:50,50 | |
4 | 173 | Greinke, Franziska | 1990 | w | TSV Breuna | 0:26:17,00 | |
5 | 165 | Rautenkranz, Julia | 1989 | w | TV 1894 Hess. Lichtenau | 0:29:17,24 | |
6 | 159 | Waßmuth, Carolin | 1989 | w | TSV-Niederelsungen | 0:29:25,81 | |
7 | 160 | Glake, Annika | 1990 | w | TSV-Niederelsungen | 0:29:26,72 | |
8 | 222 | Eichel, Johanna | 1988 | w | LG Kaufungen | 0:33:15,56 | |
Frauen 20 | |||||||
1 | 209 | Helmer Biedenbach, Sabrina | 1981 | w | Laufschule Kassel | 0:26:06,96 | |
2 | 246 | Fleischert, Caroline | 1977 | w | MT-Melsungen | 0:28:31,56 | |
Frauen 30 | |||||||
1 | 181 | Lieberum-Euler, Nadine | 1971 | w | TV 1894 Hess. Lichtenau | 0:25:05,02 | |
2 | 220 | Himmelreich, Annette | 1967 | w | 0:32:22,09 | ||
3 | 190 | Berger, Melanie | 1976 | w | TSV Breuna | 0:33:53,59 | |
Frauen 40 | |||||||
1 | 216 | Wagner, Jutta | 1962 | w | LG Kaufungen | 0:24:39,59 | |
2 | 232 | Heller, Elke | 1958 | w | TV 03 Breitenbach | 0:27:04,40 | |
3 | 185 | Ziehmer, Christa | 1963 | w | LG Baunatal | 0:27:48,81 | |
4 | 205 | Gruber-Pestel, Karin | 1957 | w | LG Baunatal | 0:27:49,40 | |
5 | 238 | Ludwig, Angela | 1957 | w | TV 1894 Hess. Lichtenau | 0:28:26,31 | |
6 | 223 | Huth, Bettina | 1960 | w | LCM 80 Rotenburg | 0:28:40,06 | |
7 | 236 | Neugeborn, Torgit | 1965 | w | LG Dippel Fürstenhagen | 0:29:38,15 | |
8 | 199 | Fischer, Jutta | 1962 | w | TUSPO Borken | 0:30:38,21 | |
9 | 230 | Keck, Rita | 1966 | w | (Heringen) | 0:30:53,21 | |
10 | 175 | Hollenstein, Elke | 1957 | w | LG Kaufungen | 0:31:20,62 | |
Frauen 50 | |||||||
1 | 203 | von Drach, Anita | 1956 | w | TV 1894 Hess. Lichtenau | 0:25:53,21 | |
2 | 188 | Proske, Christa | 1956 | w | LCM Rotenburg | 0:27:52,12 | |
3 | 226 | Marschall, Silvia | 1954 | w | SC Helsa | 0:31:56,34 | |
4 | 192 | Helmer, Monika | 1954 | w | Laufschule Kassel | 0:33:51,06 | |
5 | 212 | Landahl-Salzmann, Ilona | 1955 | w | Nieste | 0:35:18,21 | |
Frauen 60 | |||||||
1 | 239 | Arnold, Petra | 1942 | w | PSV G-W Kassel | 0:29:18,84 | |
Frauen 65 | |||||||
1 | 193 | Grebe, Wilma | 1939 | w | MT-Melsungen | 0:33:39,43 | |
Frauen 70 | |||||||
1 | 155 | Bohnes, Lilo | 1936 | w | TG Wehlheiden | 0:35:56,34 | |
m. Schül A+B | |||||||
1 | 153 | Kemper, Johannes | 1991 | m | Marathon Club Menden | 0:21:36,62 | |
2 | 157 | Bock, Patrick | 1994 | m | SSC Hanau Rodenbach | 0:22:54,34 | |
3 | 221 | Hollstein, Julian | 1991 | m | LCM 80 Rotenburg | 0:23:45,24 | |
4 | 215 | Herz, Andreas | 1992 | m | LG Gelstertal | 0:24:19,84 | |
5 | 198 | Thein, Johannes | 1993 | m | MT-Melsungen | 0:26:01,62 | |
6 | 167 | Paeplow, Torben | 1994 | m | TSV Ippinghausen | 0:26:23,62 | |
m. Schül. C+D | |||||||
1 | 233 | Boll, Maximilian | 1995 | m | LG Baunatal | 0:30:39,78 | |
2 | 219 | Klement, Lars | 1997 | m | Bründersen | 0:32:23,09 | |
Männl. Jugend | |||||||
1 | 210 | Messerschmidt, Uwe | 1989 | m | PSV G-W Kassel | 0:19:39,37 | |
2 | 217 | Eichel, Yannis | 1990 | m | LG Kaufungen | 0:23:37,28 | |
3 | 154 | Bohnes, Sven | 1989 | m | SV Espenau | 0:26:22,84 | |
Männer 20 | |||||||
1 | 184 | Bode, Matthias | 1985 | m | LG Baunatal | 0:19:57,75 | |
2 | 229 | Holzhausen, Markus | 1986 | m | TG Wehlheiden | 0:22:08,12 | |
3 | 225 | Eichel, Lukas | 1985 | m | LG Kaufungen | 0:22:36,52 | |
Männer 30 | |||||||
1 | 228 | Greulich, Martin | 1973 | m | Skyrunners | 0:18:53,87 | |
2 | 206 | Wittkuhn, Michael | 1967 | m | 0:20:24,59 | ||
3 | 208 | Gumbel, Holger | 1968 | m | LG Baunatal | 0:20:51,40 | |
4 | 218 | Mentel, Jürgen | 1967 | m | LTG Fuldabrück | 0:21:26,56 | |
5 | 201 | Schmitto, Jerry | 1974 | m | LG Kaufungen | 0:22:07,46 | |
6 | 194 | Scherp, Andreas | 1967 | m | TSV Obervorschütz | 0:22:09,15 | |
7 | 158 | Plafki, Christian | 1975 | m | VfL Wanfried | 0:23:09,78 | |
8 | 191 | Berger, Marco | 1967 | m | VFL Veckerhagen | 0:25:34,62 | |
Männer 40 | |||||||
1 | 183 | Bode, Gereon | 1957 | m | LG Baunatal | 0:20:58,43 | |
2 | 207 | Dietrich, Götz | 1964 | m | LG Baunatal | 0:21:09,52 | |
3 | 180 | Homolla, Rudi | 1958 | m | (Burghasungen) | 0:21:38,84 | |
4 | 163 | Leitzgen, Georg | 1964 | m | DJK SG Tackenberg | 0:21:49,90 | |
5 | 235 | Ari, Feyzi | 1965 | m | PSV G-W Kassel | 0:21:55,34 | |
6 | 243 | Theis, Harald | 1964 | m | TSV Sachsenhausen | 0:22:11,87 | |
7 | 174 | Hensel, Jörg | 1963 | m | TSV Breuna | 0:23:22,52 | |
8 | 182 | Euler, Georg | 1964 | m | TV 1894 Hess. Lichtenau | 0:23:40,06 | |
9 | 237 | Neugeborn, Günter | 1961 | m | LG Dippel Fürstenhagen | 0:23:44,46 | |
10 | 170 | Haupt, Uwe | 1960 | m | LG Kaufungen | 0:26:46,75 | |
11 | 244 | Wieprecht, Diru | 1962 | m | TG Grossalmerode | 0:28:38,28 | |
12 | 240 | Kilian, Bernd | 1959 | m | MT-Melsungen | 0:29:39,06 | |
13 | 152 | Kerstholt, Peter | 1961 | m | Marathon Club Menden | 0:29:56,06 | |
Männer 50 | |||||||
1 | 186 | Nowag, Hans Jürgen | 1950 | m | TG Northeim | 0:21:02,31 | |
2 | 189 | Liebhäuser, Dieter | 1954 | m | LCM 80 Rotenburg | 0:21:03,62 | |
3 | 161 | Lorenz, Rudolf | 1955 | m | LG Kaufungen | 0:23:06,37 | |
4 | 171 | Kirchherr, Alex | 1947 | m | TSV Obervorschütz | 0:23:46,65 | |
5 | 224 | Huth, Wolfgang | 1955 | m | LCM 80 Rotenburg | 0:23:49,43 | |
6 | 202 | Börner, Günter | 1953 | m | TG Wehlheiden | 0:24:05,65 | |
7 | 211 | Uhlein, Karl-Heinz | 1953 | m | BSG DRV Kassel | 0:25:00,93 | |
8 | 200 | Kraft, Klaus | 1955 | m | TSV Martinhagen | 0:26:12,56 | |
9 | 241 | Ludwig, Manfred | 1953 | m | TV 1894 Hess. Lichtenau | 0:28:27,21 | |
10 | 234 | Kramm, Horst | 1952 | m | LG Baunatal | 0:30:40,46 | |
Männer 60 | |||||||
1 | 177 | Balschalarski, Basilius | 1946 | m | TUSPO Borken | 0:23:16,31 | |
2 | 187 | Siebrecht, Günter | 1942 | m | PSV G-W Kassel | 0:24:44,28 | |
3 | 196 | Herzog, Gerhard | 1946 | m | LG Baunatal | 0:25:58,37 | |
4 | 204 | Wiegand, Werner | 1946 | m | SVH Kassel | 0:28:24,24 | |
5 | 214 | Pfeiffer, Johann Heinz | 1943 | m | LG Gelstertal | 0:36:56,37 | |
Männer 65 | |||||||
1 | 151 | Westermann, Erich | 1940 | m | LG/HSG Nordhausen | 0:22:50,15 | |
2 | 247 | Hoppe, Wolfgang | 1939 | m | PSV G-W Kassel | 0:24:51,68 | |
3 | 172 | Hecker, Peter | 1939 | m | SV Dodenhausen | 0:26:51,34 | |
4 | 213 | Papritz, Kurt | 1938 | m | LAG Wesertal | 0:27:42,34 | |
5 | 178 | Strobel, Manfred | 1940 | m | TV 03 Breitenbach | 0:28:29,18 | |
6 | 176 | Liekmann, Günther | 1938 | m | LG Kaufungen | 0:30:42,18 | |
Männer 75 | |||||||
1 | 227 | Seitz, Kurt | 1931 | m | LG Gelstertal | 0:28:04,37 | |
2 | 245 | Ebeling, Jerome | 1928 | m | Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 0:41:36,40 | |
3 | 179 | Ziegler, Georg | 1930 | m | TG Grossalmerode | 0:45:55,93 | |
4 | 197 | Genauck, Harald | 1925 | m | LG Kaufungen | 0:48:44,31 |