Wolfhagen - 08.04.2011 - 18,5 km Orgalauf
Platz | Startnr. | Name | Jahrg. | Genus | Verein | Zeit |
Frauen 20 |
1. | 224 | Hempel, Ines | 1983 | w | LG Kaufungen | 1:52:14 |
Frauen 30 |
1. | 220 | Selke, Anna | 1980 | w | Kassel | 1:41:18 |
Frauen 40 |
1. | 217 | Meissner, Heidrun | 1963 | w | LG Kaufungen | 1:28:06 |
2. | 213 | Ambros, Grit | 1965 | w | Laufteam Wolfhagen | 1:33:02 |
3. | 216 | Hosse, Nicole | 1971 | w | | 1:38:56 |
Männer 30 |
1. | 218 | Dolstra, Heiko | 1972 | m | LAG Wesertal | 1:14:33 |
2. | 226 | Schaub, Matthias | 1975 | m | Dierichs Druck+Media | 1:22:22 |
3. | 209 | Kramer, Marco | 1974 | m | Guxhagen | 1:25:51 |
4. | 219 | Geisen, Marcus | 1973 | m | LAG Wesertal | 1:27:54 |
5. | 227 | Grunewald, Ralf | 1972 | m | Hess.-Lichtenau | 1:28:07 |
6. | 214 | Kistner, Christian | 1980 | m | Laufteam Wolfhagen | 1:30:04 |
7. | 238 | Armbrust, Ingo | 1980 | m | TSV Naumburg | 1:45:24 |
Männer 40 |
1. | 221 | Leck, Michael | 1969 | m | Laufteam Wolfhagen | 1:12:21 |
2. | 205 | Umbach, Frank | 1963 | m | TSV RW Körle | 1:17:48 |
3. | 237 | Wahls, Thomas | 1962 | m | Laufteam Wolfhagen | 1:22:20 |
4. | 200 | Rammenstein, Heiko | 1969 | m | Marathon KSV Baunatal | 1:26:09 |
5. | 231 | Hahn, Dieter | 1970 | m | Laufteam Wolfhagen | 1:27:18 |
6. | 236 | Haschen, Jürgen | 1962 | m | Kassel | 1:28:49 |
7. | 202 | Dormann, Helge | 1963 | m | Kassel | 1:29:51 |
8. | 234 | Thöle, Stefan | 1966 | m | DOC Buben | 1:30:38 |
9. | 233 | Salzmann, Ralf | 1962 | m | Baunatal | 1:36:03 |
10. | 212 | Böckmann, Olaf | 1968 | m | TG Wehlheiden | 1:37:38 |
11. | 228 | Riedel, Reiner | 1966 | m | TSV Ihringshausen | 1:38:14 |
12. | 235 | Stöver, Bernd | 1967 | m | DOC Buben | 1:38:45 |
13. | 201 | Siebert, Jan | 1969 | m | Knüllwald | 1:38:48 |
14. | 232 | Schütz, Helmut | 1964 | m | TUSPO Borken | 1:38:49 |
15. | 215 | Hosse, Jörg | 1968 | m | | 1:38:57 |
16. | 229 | Feichtinger, Dirk | 1966 | m | Laufteam Wolfhagen | 1:47:17 |
17. | 230 | Kramer, Andreas | 1967 | m | LT Hofgeismar | 1:51:00 |
18. | 207 | Böhrer, Uwe | 1963 | m | TV Hess. Lichtenau | 1:54:25 |
Männer 60 |
1. | 225 | Wiegand, Gerhard | 1948 | m | Laufteam Wolfhagen | 1:34:04 |
Männer 50 |
1. | 208 | Thein, Walter | 1957 | m | MT Melsungen | 1:24:37 |
2. | 204 | Nägel, Jens | 1960 | m | TSV RW Körle | 1:24:53 |
3. | 222 | Knoblauch, Ralf | 1959 | m | Grossalmerode | 1:29:11 |
4. | 210 | Bünger, Joachim | 1961 | m | TV Hess. Lichtenau | 1:29:56 |
5. | 239 | Holst, Ulrich | 1959 | m | Göttingen | 1:31:48 |
6. | 211 | Schneider, Lothar | 1955 | m | TG Wehlheiden | 1:32:35 |
7. | 206 | Weinberg, Klaus | 1955 | m | TSV RW Körle | 1:45:51 |
8. | 223 | Dr. Hempel, Holger | 1961 | m | LG Kaufungen | 1:52:15 |
Männer 70 |
1. | 203 | Hilmes, Horst | 1940 | m | TSV Heiligenrode | 2:15:31 |