Wolfhagen - 09.04.2011 - 18,5 km
Platz | Startnr. | Name | Jahrg. | Genus | Verein | Zeit |
Frauen 20 | ||||||
1. | 880 | Schulz, Lena | 1991 | w | VfL Wolfhagen | 1:39:55 |
Frauen 40 | ||||||
1. | 857 | Nocke, Regina | 1966 | w | TV Hess. Lichtenau | 1:43:32 |
2. | 885 | Dippel, Kerstin | 1962 | w | MT Melsungen | 1:46:41 |
3. | 893 | Reiss, Cornelia | 1963 | w | TSV Heiligenrode | 1:57:41 |
Frauen 50 | ||||||
1. | 865 | Hielscher, Bettina | 1960 | w | TSV Heiligenrode | 1:44:07 |
2. | 894 | Werner, Martina | 1961 | w | TSV Heiligenrode | 1:57:48 |
Männer 20 | ||||||
1. | 902 | Dittmar, Jan Niklas | 1991 | m | Medifit Wolfhagen | 1:49:25 |
Männer 30 | ||||||
1. | 875 | Heckmann, Florian | 1977 | m | FSK Vollmarshausen | 1:07:38 |
2. | 878 | Kutscher, Michael | 1981 | m | Radunion Halle | 1:10:36 |
3. | 850 | Meder, Jörg | 1975 | m | LAG Wesertal | 1:17:55 |
4. | 870 | Wand, Patrick | 1977 | m | SV Heuthen | 1:28:25 |
5. | 907 | König, Karsten | 1975 | m | WVC Kassel | 1:37:22 |
6. | 906 | Grund, Matthias | 1973 | m | 3ahtlon WVC Kassel | 1:45:03 |
7. | 868 | Beuermann, Marco | 1974 | m | Guxhagen | 1:46:23 |
Männer 40 | ||||||
1. | 899 | Schneider, Hilmar | 1962 | m | MT Melsungen | 1:12:10 |
2. | 874 | Deichmann, Jörg | 1966 | m | LT TSV Dörnberg | 1:14:02 |
3. | 877 | Eschtruth, Timo | 1968 | m | ESV Lok Potsdam | 1:15:47 |
4. | 887 | Helm, Jürgen | 1962 | m | Homberg | 1:15:57 |
5. | 915 | Fiess, Michael | 1966 | m | LAG Wesertal | 1:17:56 |
6. | 859 | Höhre, Klaus | 1964 | m | TV Hess. Lichtenau | 1:18:57 |
7. | 872 | Almeida, Jorge | 1965 | m | FSK Vollmarshausen | 1:20:08 |
8. | 896 | Spitzbart, Herbert | 1968 | m | Kassel | 1:22:14 |
9. | 871 | Maciossek, Marcus | 1965 | m | MT Melsungen | 1:25:55 |
10. | 909 | Wenzel, Otamr | 1970 | m | Kassel | 1:27:19 |
11. | 864 | Müller, Matthäus | 1970 | m | 1:28:42 | |
12. | 904 | Grasmeier, Frank | 1962 | m | Kassel | 1:29:09 |
13. | 854 | Keuchel, Andreas | 1965 | m | LG Fuldatal | 1:29:54 |
14. | 910 | Werrbach, Jens | 1968 | m | TG Wehlheiden | 1:31:32 |
15. | 852 | Kaiser, Ralf | 1965 | m | TV Hessisch Lichtenau | 1:31:54 |
16. | 856 | Rühling, Markus | 1968 | m | TV Hess. Lichtenau | 1:32:07 |
17. | 912 | Hornemann, Uwe | 1966 | m | Habichtswald | 1:34:51 |
18. | 858 | Beger, Robert | 1971 | m | Profirad AG | 1:35:46 |
19. | 911 | Engelhardt, Michael | 1965 | m | Posaunenchor Kirchbauna | 1:35:50 |
20. | 869 | Wittig, Uwe | 1967 | m | LAG Wesertal | 1:36:22 |
21. | 851 | Grunwald, Peter | 1964 | m | TG Wehlheiden | 1:37:30 |
22. | 890 | Poppenhäger, Jan | 1967 | m | SBR-Spangenberg | 1:38:10 |
23. | 889 | Neubert, Ingo | 1969 | m | Kassel | 1:41:27 |
24. | 895 | Modes, Martin | 1962 | m | MT Melsungen | 1:41:50 |
25. | 908 | Holtmann, Rüdiger | 1962 | m | LG Fuldatal | 1:41:56 |
26. | 913 | Quitschak, Carsten | 1967 | m | TSV RW Körle | 1:46:52 |
27. | 901 | Dittmar, Frank | 1962 | m | Medifit Wolfhagen | 1:49:24 |
28. | 853 | Rauchhaus, Jürgen | 1963 | m | Ermschwerd | 1:49:39 |
29. | 900 | Eschwe, Oliver | 1967 | m | TSG 1887 Kassel | 1:52:42 |
Männer 50 | ||||||
1. | 855 | Osman, Helmut | 1958 | m | PSV G-W Kassel | 1:24:55 |
2. | 863 | Müller, Edzard | 1960 | m | LAG Wesertal | 1:27:53 |
3. | 883 | Egler, Bernd | 1955 | m | TSV Niederelsungen | 1:29:00 |
4. | 876 | Holl, Gunther | 1959 | m | FSK Vollmarshausen | 1:32:14 |
5. | 891 | Frese, Gebhard | 1960 | m | VFL Giershagen | 1:33:33 |
6. | 897 | Kurte, Manfred | 1954 | m | LAG Wesertal | 1:38:21 |
7. | 892 | Herr, Thomas | 1955 | m | Kassel | 1:43:17 |
8. | 867 | Kleimeyer, Thomas | 1961 | m | Wollrode | 1:44:22 |
9. | 884 | Ossig, Joachim | 1953 | m | MT Melsungen | 1:46:42 |
10. | 898 | Jaklinski, Thomas | 1954 | m | MT Melsungen | 1:46:53 |
11. | 861 | Lohr, Dieter | 1952 | m | FTSV Harle | 1:47:04 |
12. | 905 | Beckmann, Friedhelm | 1954 | m | TG Wehlheiden | 1:47:37 |
13. | 882 | Lav, Wilhelm | 1953 | m | TG Wehlheiden | 1:48:25 |
14. | 860 | Thiele, Robert | 1957 | m | PSV G-W Kassel | 1:55:03 |
15. | 862 | Bischke, Norbert | 1957 | m | Haxter LF Paderborn | 1:57:05 |
16. | 886 | Messmer, Ullrich | 1954 | m | SPD-Team | 1:57:49 |
17. | 866 | Koschella, Klaus | 1953 | m | TC Nautilus KS | 1:58:34 |
18. | 914 | Börner, Günther | 1953 | m | Bonaforther Sportverein 06 | 2:40:28 |
Männer 60 | ||||||
1. | 879 | Hennecke, Jörg | 1947 | m | TSV RW Körle | 1:30:21 |
2. | 903 | Hofmann, Kurt | 1947 | m | MT Melsungen | 1:39:15 |
Männer 65 | ||||||
1. | 881 | Kemnade, Günther | 1942 | m | TV Hess. Lichtenau | 1:22:25 |
2. | 888 | Matt, Ulrich | 1943 | m | TSV Obervorschütz | 1:37:51 |
3. | 873 | Röhling, Horst | 1944 | m | Lauftreff Korbach | 2:00:22 |