Wolfhagen - 05.04.2003 - 20 km
Platz | Startnr | Name | Jahrg. | Genus | Verein | Zeit |
Frauen 20 |
1. | 620 | Begas, Silke | 1975 | w | | 1:30:48,49 |
2. | 551 | Tripp, Jessica | 1975 | w | TSV Wenigenhasungen | 1:45:28,68 |
Frauen 30 |
1. | 586 | Funck, Katja | 1971 | w | MT Melsungen | 1:23:30,46 |
2. | 579 | Rohde, Anke | 1971 | w | TSV Flechtdorf | 1:42:16,70 |
3. | 594 | Roeder, Claudia | 1971 | w | | 1:45:51,28 |
Frauen 40 |
1. | 591 | Döring, Vera | 1960 | w | LG Baunatal | 1:25:03,64 |
2. | 582 | Rößler, Christiane | 1961 | w | MT Melsungen | 1:30:02,65 |
3. | 585 | Schminke, Birgit | 1960 | w | LG Kaufungen | 1:37:44,55 |
4. | 598 | Schumann, Andrea | 1961 | w | FSK Vollmarshausen | 1:41:19,67 |
5. | 629 | Höllen, Katharina | 1956 | w | LG Bauerkamp | 1:45:40,55 |
6. | 568 | Liese, Reinhild | 1955 | w | LG Kaufungen | 1:47:48,20 |
Frauen 50 |
1. | 628 | Lukoschus, Juanita | 1945 | w | LG Kaufungen | 1:45:49,01 |
2. | 646 | Ziegler, Ulla | 1952 | w | TG Wehlheiden | 1:47:47,84 |
3. | 634 | Meyer, Gerlinde | 1953 | w | LG Fuldatal | 1:53:47,49 |
Männer 20 |
1. | 550 | Kaiser, Felix | 1976 | m | UNI-BW München | 1:10:02,14 |
2. | 607 | Jablonski, Andre | 1975 | m | DJK ST Laurentius | 1:22:14,32 |
3. | 583 | Strese, Christian | 1985 | m | LG Bauerkamp | 1:30:22,42 |
Männer 30 |
1. | 557 | George, Ulf | 1965 | m | LCM Rotenburg | 1:10:29,46 |
2. | 565 | Leck, Michael | 1969 | m | Laufteam Wolfhagen | 1:11:31,50 |
3. | 645 | Euler, Gerhard | 1964 | m | | 1:14:27,81 |
4. | 564 | Leck, Carsten | 1968 | m | Laufteam Wolfhagen | 1:17:48,23 |
5. | 566 | Helten, Karsten | 1972 | m | KSV Baunatal Triathlon | 1:20:42,37 |
6. | 603 | Huemke, Stefan | 1964 | m | HSV Samson | 1:21:07,78 |
7. | 618 | Rettweiler, Frank | 1969 | m | | 1:22:02,52 |
8. | 596 | Bossaerts, Patrick | 1967 | m | TSV Ippinghausen | 1:22:39,02 |
9. | 622 | Rübig, Christian | 1970 | m | LG Vellmar | 1:27:18,38 |
10. | 616 | Berger, Robert | 1971 | m | KSV Baunatal Triathlon | 1:28:42,42 |
11. | 619 | Schütz, Stefan | 1966 | m | | 1:30:48,79 |
12. | 611 | Trinder, Wolfgang | 1971 | m | FTSV Heckershausen | 1:31:26,27 |
13. | 650 | Allner, Sven | 1971 | m | | 1:32:53,76 |
14. | 615 | Neurath, Mario | 1972 | m | SF Altenhasungen | 1:33:02,16 |
15. | 640 | Herzig, Uwe | 1965 | m | TV Breitenbach | 1:33:03,79 |
16. | 575 | Ruehling, Markus | 1968 | m | TV Hess. Lichtenau | 1:34:01,76 |
17. | 631 | Nagel, Joachim | 1966 | m | TSG Elgershausen | 1:35:12,66 |
18. | 572 | Grunwald, Peter | 1964 | m | TG Wehlheiden | 1:37:36,18 |
19. | 574 | Völker, Andreas | 1966 | m | TSV Heiligenrode | 1:37:53,85 |
20. | 554 | Koch, Jürgen | 1967 | m | VFL Bad Arolsen | 1:43:00,41 |
21. | 610 | Schreiner, Christof | 1967 | m | | 1:44:57,79 |
Männer 40 |
1. | 555 | Waßmuth, Herbert | 1959 | m | TSV Niederelsungen | 1:10:30,60 |
2. | 569 | Schneider, Hilmar | 1962 | m | MT Melsungen | 1:10:32,68 |
3. | 641 | Helm, Jürgen | 1962 | m | | 1:13:23,61 |
4. | 597 | Merold, Michael | 1962 | m | TSV Breitenbach | 1:15:26,72 |
5. | 570 | Thein, Walter | 1957 | m | MT Melsungen | 1:17:38,79 |
6. | 590 | Döring, Gerhard | 1960 | m | LG Baunatal | 1:18:11,11 |
7. | 567 | Bachmann, Holger | 1960 | m | TSV Haldorf | 1:18:15,62 |
8. | 647 | Betzin, Wolfgang | 1955 | m | TG Wehlheiden | 1:20:00,93 |
9. | 652 | Heller, Martin | 1963 | m | | 1:20:23,70 |
10. | 621 | Osmann, Helmut | 1958 | m | LG Vellmar | 1:21:22,69 |
11. | 649 | Ziegler, Ulrich | 1954 | m | BSG Ausdruck | 1:21:41,89 |
12. | 561 | Resch, Karsten | 1961 | m | KSV Baunatal | 1:23:23,06 |
13. | 602 | Belz, Reiner | 1959 | m | TSV Jahn Gensungen | 1:23:44,57 |
14. | 626 | Welker, Friedhelm | 1962 | m | | 1:24:23,33 |
15. | 624 | Clobus, Bernd | 1962 | m | TSV Deute | 1:24:25,89 |
16. | 592 | Salzmann, Ralf | 1962 | m | | 1:25:43,25 |
17. | 559 | Schäfer, Edgar | 1955 | m | LG Fuldatal | 1:26:19,85 |
18. | 623 | Engel, Herbert | 1955 | m | LG Kaufungen | 1:26:51,43 |
19. | 593 | Will, Albrecht | 1957 | m | TSV Korbach | 1:27:53,97 |
20. | 651 | Haschen, Jürgen | 1962 | m | | 1:27:59,75 |
21. | 608 | Fecke, Josef | 1963 | m | DJK ST Laurentius | 1:28:22,30 |
22. | 617 | Morciszek, Max | 1960 | m | | 1:28:35,20 |
23. | 639 | Nägel, Jens | 1960 | m | TSV RW Körle | 1:28:43,02 |
24. | 625 | Christmann, Jürgen | 1957 | m | LG Kaufungen | 1:30:31,17 |
25. | 635 | Baur, Otto-W. | 1963 | m | | 1:30:56,27 |
26. | 584 | Steffens, Rainer | 1955 | m | LG Kaufungen | 1:31:32,91 |
27. | 612 | Deichmann, Thomas | 1963 | m | KSV Baunatal | 1:32:40,02 |
28. | 613 | Adams, Jochen | 1957 | m | TSG Oberaula | 1:33:10,93 |
29. | 220 | Mühlberger, Michael | 1960 | m | | 1:33:38,77 |
30. | 573 | Schellert, Christian | 1958 | m | | 1:34:42,94 |
31. | 581 | Laudenbach, Udo | 1956 | m | FTSV Heckershausen | 1:35:03,32 |
32. | 638 | Zapp, Johannes | 1961 | m | | 1:35:26,45 |
33. | 633 | Grebe, Rolf | 1961 | m | LG Fuldatal | 1:35:40,50 |
34. | 563 | Ludwig, Willi | 1956 | m | MT Melsungen | 1:36:17,44 |
35. | 562 | Huckenbeck, Albrecht | 1960 | m | KSV Baunatal | 1:38:14,95 |
36. | 637 | Magis, Robert | 1962 | m | | 1:38:57,37 |
37. | 580 | Rohde, Klaus | 1961 | m | TSV Flechtdorf | 1:39:22,34 |
38. | 630 | Eisermann, Gert | 1958 | m | TSV Heiligenrode | 1:40:45,36 |
39. | 648 | Silber, Jürgen | 1963 | m | | 1:42:27,34 |
40. | 556 | Fehling, Andreas | 1959 | m | SC Meissner | 1:42:29,04 |
41. | 595 | Carstens, Hans-Peter | 1956 | m | Sportstudio Baunatal | 1:45:57,94 |
Männer 50 |
1. | 627 | Heller, Klaus | 1951 | m | TSV Breitenbach | 1:20:47,99 |
2. | 606 | Scholz, Hermann | 1949 | m | DJK ST Laurentius | 1:22:28,65 |
3. | 601 | Bodenwald, Fritz-Ulrich | 1952 | m | TSV Holhausen | 1:25:01,66 |
4. | 588 | Aßmann, Erich | 1949 | m | TV Hess. Lichtenau | 1:25:11,05 |
5. | 571 | Ludwig, Manfred | 1953 | m | TV Hess. Lichtenau | 1:27:44,94 |
6. | 600 | Ronschke, Rolf | 1950 | m | LTG Fuldabrück | 1:28:02,48 |
7. | 614 | Schiemann, Dietrich | 1950 | m | TSG 1907 Oberaula | 1:28:19,22 |
8. | 552 | Wiegand, Gerhard | 1948 | m | Laufteam Wolfhagen | 1:29:50,93 |
9. | 642 | Hennecke, Jörg | 1947 | m | TSV RW Körle | 1:30:55,54 |
10. | 644 | Bialecki, Bernhard | 1947 | m | | 1:33:12,91 |
11. | 605 | Euler, Dr. Horst | 1951 | m | TSG Fürstenhagen | 1:34:02,05 |
12. | 578 | Kaster, Heinrich | 1948 | m | TSG Fürstenhagen | 1:34:56,14 |
13. | 599 | Sippel, Klaus | 1953 | m | FSK Vollmarshausen | 1:35:12,28 |
14. | 558 | Kusian, Reinhold | 1948 | m | LCM Rotenburg | 1:37:35,27 |
15. | 636 | Mellem, Alexander | 1951 | m | LG Baunatal | 1:41:39,17 |
16. | 609 | Röhling, Horst | 1944 | m | Laufteam Wolfhagen | 1:42:12,05 |
17. | 553 | Blume, Peter | 1951 | m | VFL Bad Arolsen | 1:45:40,23 |
18. | 604 | Jordan, Rudolf | 1950 | m | TSG Fürstenhagen | 1:45:50,83 |
Männer 60 |
1. | 576 | Kemnade, Günther | 1942 | m | LG Gelstertal | 1:21:37,91 |
2. | 560 | Mahr, Dieter | 1943 | m | | 1:29:34,30 |
3. | 587 | Fischer, Peter | 1941 | m | TG Wehlheiden | 1:30:35,78 |
4. | 643 | Wähdel, Dieter | 1942 | m | | 1:32:40,45 |
5. | 589 | Döring, Jürgen | 1941 | m | LG Blütenweg | 1:42:26,60 |
6. | 577 | Freiberg, Manfred | 1940 | m | TV Hess. Lichtenau | 1:50:54,50 | |