Wolfhagen - 09.04.2011 - 1000m Schüler/innen
Platz | Startnr. | Name | td class="columnhead">Jahrg.Genus | Verein | Zeit |
Schülerinnen D |
1. | 364 | Schwarz, Anne | 2002 | w | TSV Niederelsungen | 0:04:00 |
2. | 393 | Hägele, Laura | 2002 | w | SSC Vellmar | 0:04:16 |
3. | 357 | Braun, Malin | 2002 | w | LG Baunatal / Fuldabrück | 0:04:18 |
4. | 358 | Schnitzerling, Melissa | 2003 | w | LG Baunatal / Fuldabrück | 0:04:32 |
5. | 356 | Gehring, Lina | 2002 | w | LG Baunatal / Fuldabrück | 0:04:39 |
6. | 355 | Wenderoth, Hannah | 2002 | w | LG Baunatal / Fuldabrück | 0:04:40 |
7. | 411 | Träger, Cecil | 2003 | w | TSV Niederelsungen | 0:04:42 |
8. | 406 | Frost, Michelle | 2003 | w | TSV Retterode | 0:04:43 |
9. | 401 | Goebel, Liv-Kathy | 2003 | w | TSV Ihringshausen | 0:04:47 |
Schülerinnen C |
1. | 388 | Ruppert, Anna | 2000 | w | TSV Niederelsungen | 0:03:41 |
1. | 387 | Schwarz, Marie | 2000 | w | TSV Niederelsungen | 0:03:41 |
3. | 386 | Steuer, Katharina | 2001 | w | TSV Spangenberg | 0:03:55 |
4. | 384 | Kuemmel, Farina | 2000 | w | TSV Spangenberg | 0:03:57 |
5. | 405 | Frost, Sarah | 2001 | w | TSV Retterode | 0:04:01 |
6. | 351 | Plümacher, Ronja | 2001 | w | LG Baunatal / Fuldabrück | 0:04:03 |
7. | 350 | Pimpel, Sophie | 2000 | w | LG Baunatal / Fuldabrück | 0:04:05 |
8. | 359 | Saidy, Lisa | 2000 | w | LG Reinhardswald | 0:04:08 |
9. | 381 | Diehl, Jana | 2001 | w | TSV Spangenberg | 0:04:08 |
10. | 408 | Zimmer, Julia | 2000 | w | SC Meissner Eschwege | 0:04:11 |
11. | 378 | Knoblauch, Lea-Christin | 2000 | w | TSV Niederelsungen | 0:04:14 |
12. | 363 | Watteeuw, Sari | 2001 | w | VfL Wolfhagen | 0:04:21 |
13. | 362 | Eckel, Julia | 2001 | w | LG Fuldatal | 0:04:22 |
14. | 412 | Blöber, Celina | 2001 | w | TSV Niederelsungen | 0:04:25 |
15. | 353 | Szulc, Jessica | 2001 | w | LG Baunatal / Fuldabrück | 0:04:27 |
16. | 365 | Schwarz, Jana | 2001 | w | TSV Niederelsungen | 0:04:56 |
17. | 402 | Schofeld, Julia | 2000 | w | LG Kaufungen | 0:05:23 |
Schülerinnen B |
1. | 390 | Ewers, Luisa Maria | 1999 | w | LG Reinhardswald | 0:03:47 |
2. | 360 | Schaake, Mareike | 1999 | w | VfL Wolfhagen | 0:03:53 |
3. | 418 | Schubert, Selina-Sophie | 1999 | w | LG Kaufungen | 0:03:54 |
4. | 376 | Hüppe, Friederike | 1999 | w | TSV Niederelsungen | 0:03:57 |
5. | 392 | Voelckel, Nina | 1999 | w | TSV Retterode | 0:03:58 |
6. | 419 | Schubert, Laura | 1999 | w | LG Kaufungen | 0:04:36 |
Schülerinnen A |
1. | 410 | Hollenstein, Ann-Kristin | 1997 | w | LG Kaufungen | 0:03:33 |
2. | 389 | Opper, Mandy | 1996 | w | LG Kaufungen | 0:03:43 |
3. | 409 | Grunwald, Celine | 1997 | w | LG Kaufungen | 0:03:44 |
4. | 372 | Frantz, Annika | 1997 | w | TV Hess. Lichtenau | 0:04:05 |
5. | 366 | Magdeburg, Pia | 1996 | w | Burghasungen | 0:04:29 |
6. | 395 | Degen, Sara | 1997 | w | Kassel | 0:05:00 |
Schüler D |
1. | 415 | Aßmy, Linus | 2002 | m | LG Fuldatal | 0:03:59 |
2. | 423 | Grenzemann, Gero | 2002 | m | SSC Vellmar | 0:04:01 |
3. | 414 | Steuber, Till | 2002 | m | MT Melsungen | 0:04:03 |
4. | 417 | Rumpf, Niklas | 2002 | m | TSV Heiligenrode | 0:04:11 |
5. | 403 | Trupp, Jannis | 2003 | m | TSV Retterode | 0:04:18 |
6. | 407 | Zimmer, Theo | 2002 | m | SC Meissner Eschwege | 0:04:20 |
7. | 399 | Seegel, Roman | 2003 | m | TSV Niederelsungen | 0:04:31 |
8. | 369 | Roehl, Jonas | 2003 | m | TSV Niederelsungen | 0:04:47 |
9. | 354 | Schröder, Eric | 2002 | m | LG Baunatal / Fuldabrück | 0:04:52 |
Schüler C |
1. | 391 | Meder, Fynn | 2000 | m | LG Reinhardswald | 0:03:45 |
2. | 385 | Löber, Karl | 2001 | m | TSV Niederelsungen | 0:03:53 |
3. | 375 | Edinger, Felix | 2001 | m | SC Meissner Eschwege | 0:03:55 |
4. | 413 | Walter, Nils | 2001 | m | FTSV Heckershausen | 0:04:04 |
5. | 368 | Schinköthe, Stefan | 2001 | m | TSV Niederelsungen | 0:04:07 |
6. | 398 | Seegel, Silas | 2001 | m | TSV Niederelsungen | 0:04:09 |
6. | 420 | Peter, Lennart | 2001 | m | TSV Niederelsungen | 0:04:09 |
8. | 367 | Magdeburg, Leon | 2000 | m | Burghasungen | 0:04:10 |
9. | 396 | Gießler, Marian | 2000 | m | LGA Heimer-Rotenburg | 0:04:11 |
10. | 383 | Donner, Fabian | 2001 | m | TSV Niederelsungen | 0:04:12 |
11. | 397 | Gießler, Moritz | 2000 | m | TV Obersuhl | 0:04:30 |
12. | 371 | Schweizer, Ben | 2001 | m | LG Reinhardswald | 0:04:50 |
13. | 394 | Degen, Luca Marik | 2000 | m | Kassel | 0:06:05 |
Schüler B |
1. | 424 | Ernst, Dario | 1998 | m | LG Fuldatal | 0:03:19 |
2. | 421 | Schaberich, Tom | 1998 | m | LG Bauerkamp Warburg | 0:03:25 |
3. | 425 | Semelink, Leopold | 1999 | m | LG Bauerkamp Warburg | 0:03:30 |
4. | 416 | Rumpf, Moritz | 1998 | m | TSV Heiligenrode | 0:03:35 |
5. | 426 | Spellerberg, Lars | 1998 | m | LG Bauerkamp Warburg | 0:03:36 |
6. | 400 | Peters, Marc | 1999 | m | TSV Heiligenrode | 0:03:52 |
7. | 380 | Hartmann, Henrik | 1998 | m | TSV Niederelsungen | 0:03:53 |
8. | 373 | Pfeister, Bastian | 1999 | m | SC Meissner Eschwege | 0:03:54 |
9. | 382 | Waßmuth, Dario | 1998 | m | TSV Niederelsungen | 0:03:59 |
10. | 404 | Trupp, Lucas | 1999 | m | TSV Retterode | 0:04:03 |
11. | 374 | Fissmann, Luka | 1999 | m | SC Meissner Eschwege | 0:04:08 |
12. | 370 | Schweitzer, Florian | 1999 | m | LG Reinhardswald | 0:04:09 |
Schüler A |
1. | 361 | Bohnes, Tony | 1996 | m | LG Reinhardswald | 0:03:05 |
2. | 422 | Benteler, Lennart | 1997 | m | LG Bauerkamp Warburg | 0:03:15 |
3. | 379 | Wolkonski, Nils | 1997 | m | TSV Niederelsungen | 0:03:34 |
|
1. | 377 | Knochlauch, Jano | 2004 | m | TSV Niederelsungen | 0:04:38 |