Wolfhagen - 08.04.2006 - 10 km
Frauen 20 | | | | | | | |
| 1 | 376 | Gronwald, Ute | 1977 | w | LG UTE | 0:47:45,66 |
| 2 | 372 | Hahn, Jana | 1977 | w | CSK 98 | 0:51:06,65 |
| 3 | 432 | Rademacher, Jana | 1979 | w | | 0:52:22,49 |
| 4 | 371 | Schütz, Britta | 1977 | w | LT Hofgeismar | 0:55:36,43 |
Frauen 30 | | | | | | | |
| 1 | 342 | Wiegand, Angelika | 1969 | w | PSV G-W Kassel | 0:50:27,24 |
| 2 | 396 | Roeder, Claudia | 1971 | w | LG Baunatal | 0:54:47,98 |
| 3 | 392 | Schenk, Nicola | 1975 | w | SBR-Spangenberg | 1:01:25,33 |
Frauen 40 | | | | | | | |
| 1 | 331 | Turba, Veronika | 1966 | w | TSG 87 Kassel-Ndzw. | 0:51:27,80 |
| 2 | 366 | Welker, Sharon | 1961 | w | LSG Zierenberg | 0:52:18,87 |
| 3 | 345 | Liesegang, Monika | 1964 | w | TV 1894 Hess. Lichtenau | 0:55:17,54 |
| 4 | 355 | Schaefer, Eike | 1965 | w | LG Gelstertal | 0:58:35,17 |
| 5 | 340 | Winning, Beate | 1963 | w | TSV-Niederelsungen | 0:59:57,87 |
| 6 | 318 | Wienecke, Gabriele | 1961 | w | LG Fuldatal | 1:00:10,74 |
| 7 | 305 | Leitzgen, Ulrike | 1964 | w | DJK SG Tackenberg | 1:01:15,04 |
| 8 | 427 | Fehling, Jutta | 1966 | w | SC Meissner | 1:01:43,68 |
| 9 | 316 | Richter, Claudia | 1964 | w | LG Fuldatal | 1:05:24,88 |
Frauen 50 | | | | | | | |
| 1 | 379 | Müller, Elke | 1951 | w | LG Fuldatal | 0:53:45,69 |
| 2 | 317 | Esper, Sigrid | 1950 | w | TUSPO Borken | 0:54:31,67 |
| 3 | 370 | Schütz, Magda | 1956 | w | LT Hofgeismar | 0:55:30,67 |
| 4 | 335 | Linnenkohl, Jutta | 1948 | w | MT-Melsungen | 1:02:17,19 |
Frauen 60 | | | | | | | |
| 1 | 338 | Lukoschus, Juanita | 1945 | w | LG Kaufungen | 0:56:33,94 |
| 2 | 307 | Schneider, Marion | 1945 | w | (Viesebeck) | 1:05:23,99 |
Männl. Jugend | | | | | | | |
| 1 | 369 | Langlotz, Manuel | 1988 | m | | 0:41:11,88 |
| 2 | 425 | Osama, Benwalede | 1987 | m | MT-Melsungen | 0:42:20,50 |
| 3 | 387 | Döring, Silvan | 1990 | m | LG Kaufungen | 0:47:42,56 |
Männer 20 | | | | | | | |
| 1 | 357 | Müller, Markus | 1979 | m | OSC Kassel | 0:37:39,14 |
| 2 | 380 | Klenke, Jan | 1983 | m | FTSV Heckershausen | 0:40:23,37 |
| 3 | 368 | Wonke, Martin | 1985 | m | TSV Obervorschütz | 0:41:10,08 |
| 4 | 358 | Steube, Michael | 1985 | m | OSC Kassel | 0:42:21,92 |
| 5 | 406 | Bäse, Falk | 1981 | m | UNI Witzenhausen | 0:43:30,43 |
| 6 | 430 | Dehnert, Mirko | 1978 | m | SBR-Spangenberg | 0:43:34,94 |
| 7 | 402 | Jäkel, Florian | 1981 | m | (Kassel) | 0:46:13,57 |
| 8 | 381 | Strese, Sergius | 1984 | m | LG Bauerkamp Warburg | 0:46:24,90 |
| 9 | 417 | Krug, Gerrit | 1977 | m | (Fuldatal) | 0:48:16,95 |
| 10 | 365 | Rudolph, Christian | 1986 | m | LSG Zierenberg | 0:53:27,58 |
| 11 | 410 | Wiedemann, Marcus | 1981 | m | Brothers of Mercy | 0:53:42,28 |
| 12 | 397 | Hartung, Tim | 1980 | m | LG Gelstertal | 0:53:45,72 |
Männer 30 | | | | | | | |
| 1 | 341 | Wanke, Björn | 1974 | m | TSV Obervorschütz | 0:36:38,34 |
| | | | | | | |
| 2 | 390 | Jordan, Andreas | 1973 | m | TSG Fürstenhagen | 0:39:08,66 |
| 3 | 407 | Ebbrecht, Jörg | 1967 | m | LAV Kassel | 0:39:50,46 |
| 4 | 386 | Wildner, Rene | 1970 | m | MT-Melsungen | 0:39:59,88 |
| 5 | 401 | Peuschel, Thomas | 1967 | m | TSV Obervorschütz | 0:41:04,04 |
| 6 | 412 | Biechler, Roland | 1969 | m | Brothers of Mercy | 0:41:56,83 |
| 7 | 413 | Biechler, Martin | 1968 | m | Brothers of Mercy | 0:41:57,13 |
| 8 | 310 | Riekhof, Jan | 1969 | m | LG Vellmar | 0:42:44,69 |
| 9 | 301 | Just, Michael | 1970 | m | Marathon Club Menden | 0:43:09,90 |
| 10 | 356 | Heinzl, Harald | 1971 | m | LG Gelstertal | 0:43:21,82 |
| 11 | 362 | Göbel, Sven | 1969 | m | TSV Westuffeln | 0:43:48,25 |
| 12 | 434 | Mertweck, Michael | 1967 | m | BSG Ausdruck KS | 0:44:42,57 |
| 13 | 332 | Krantz, Hubert | 1968 | m | LG Ute | 0:46:13,14 |
| 14 | 384 | Sunel, Nejat | 1969 | m | Fitnesspark Bebra | 0:47:10,07 |
| 15 | 382 | Selter, Alexander | 1974 | m | LG Bauerkamp Warburg | 0:47:13,12 |
| 16 | 435 | Kisa, Rachid | 1974 | m | BSG Ausdruck KS | 0:47:34,45 |
| 17 | 359 | Ickler, Hans-Peter | 1971 | m | | 0:48:30,55 |
| 18 | 428 | Brill, Torsten | 1969 | m | SC Meissner | 0:49:39,95 |
| 19 | 414 | Dicke, Stefan | 1967 | m | Brothers of Mercy | 0:50:23,44 |
| 20 | 394 | Flörke, Tobias | 1976 | m | | 0:50:43,23 |
| 21 | 367 | Weber, Frank | 1973 | m | LSG Zierenberg | 0:52:11,95 |
| 22 | 391 | Schreiner, Christof | 1967 | m | | 0:52:23,28 |
| 23 | 328 | Zilch, Thomas | 1967 | m | TSV-Malsfeld | 0:55:12,11 |
| 24 | 325 | Bender, Thorsten | 1967 | m | (Guxhagen) | 0:55:27,40 |
| 25 | 411 | Vasholz, Marcus | 1969 | m | Brothers of Mercy | 1:02:43,54 |
| 26 | 429 | Hoffmeister, Peter | 1969 | m | DJK ST Laurentius | 1:05:13,46 |
| 27 | 393 | Woelfel, Georg | 1972 | m | SBR-Spangenberg | 1:06:41,15 |
| 28 | 409 | Meth, Mario | 1971 | m | LT Hofgeismar | 1:16:08,24 |
Männer 40 | | | | | | | |
| 1 | 353 | Hofmann, Wilhelm | 1964 | m | TSV Korbach | 0:36:30,23 |
| 2 | 343 | Hartmann, Andreas | 1959 | m | LAV Kassel | 0:38:38,83 |
| 3 | 349 | Lather, Gert | 1960 | m | TSV Obervorschütz | 0:38:45,51 |
| 4 | 350 | Fehr, Michael | 1962 | m | TSV Heiligenrode | 0:39:42,37 |
| 5 | 375 | Drilling, Thomas | 1966 | m | TSV Obervorschütz | 0:39:59,63 |
| 6 | 431 | Rademacher, Jürgen | 1966 | m | TRIAS Kassel | 0:40:39,37 |
| 7 | 323 | Kilian, Hermann | 1965 | m | TSV Obervorschütz | 0:41:03,67 |
| 8 | 389 | Lobmeier, Axel | 1964 | m | LG Kaufungen | 0:42:36,13 |
| 9 | 399 | Geher, Reiner | 1960 | m | RW Körle | 0:43:23,25 |
| 10 | 306 | Mannsbarth, Andreas | 1966 | m | (Kassel) | 0:44:03,23 |
| 11 | 321 | Kaiser, Ralf | 1965 | m | TV 1894 Hess. Lichtenau | 0:44:08,87 |
| 12 | 352 | Fey-Mellsel, Ralf | 1959 | m | LAG Wesertal | 0:44:20,85 |
| 13 | 361 | Geppert, Michael | 1965 | m | LT Hofgeismar | 0:44:24,71 |
| 14 | 346 | Röhig, Peter | 1963 | m | LAG Wesertal | 0:44:37,11 |
| 15 | 424 | Abdeslem, Hadid | 1957 | m | MT-Melsungen | 0:44:59,87 |
| 16 | 419 | Hempel, Matthias | 1964 | m | Ambrosius Oberzwehren | 0:45:03,41 |
| 17 | 426 | Fehling, Andreas | 1959 | m | SC Meissner | 0:45:15,49 |
| 18 | 348 | Jäger, Thomas | 1960 | m | LT Siebenstern | 0:45:18,28 |
| 19 | 418 | Jungk, Erich | 1958 | m | LG Vellmar | 0:46:50,07 |
| 20 | 311 | Apel, Jörg | 1966 | m | Haldorf | 0:48:07,43 |
| 21 | 324 | Gross, Reiner | 1958 | m | (Edermünde/Holzhausen) | 0:48:13,86 |
| 22 | 377 | Jarzombek, Harry | 1965 | m | LG UTE | 0:48:15,58 |
| 23 | 319 | Begemann, Horst | 1959 | m | TG Wehlheiden | 0:49:19,21 |
| 24 | 433 | Hutzheimer, Hans-Dieter | 1959 | m | LG Fuldatal | 0:49:27,55 |
| 25 | 415 | Möller, Jürgen | 1961 | m | FTSV Heckershausen | 0:51:03,00 |
| 26 | 337 | Eisermann, Gert | 1958 | m | TSV Heiligenrode | 0:51:09,08 |
| 27 | 322 | Barth, Andreas | 1961 | m | (Staufenberg-Uschlag) | 0:51:39,68 |
| 28 | 330 | Hose, Dirk | 1965 | m | TSG 87 Kassel-Ndzw. | 0:53:32,82 |
| 29 | 364 | Nebenführ, Klaus | 1961 | m | TG Wehlheiden | 0:55:42,54 |
Männer 60 | | | | | | | |
| 1 | 314 | Wedel, Gerhard | 1946 | m | TSV Breitenbach | 0:42:34,06 |
| 2 | 315 | Fiedler, Herbert | 1946 | m | TV 03 Breitenbach | 0:47:33,59 |
| 3 | 302 | Fiedler, Helmut | 1943 | m | SC Meissner | 0:47:52,94 |
| 4 | 360 | Romahn, Gerd | 1942 | m | TSV Jahn Gensungen | 0:50:25,30 |
| 5 | 339 | Eck, Karlheinz | 1942 | m | TUSPO Mengeringhausen | 0:54:11,77 |
| 6 | 404 | Döring, Rolf | 1943 | m | LG Kaufungen | 1:01:08,11 |
| 7 | 616 | Büchling, Peter | 1944 | m | LG Mirzenberg | 1:12:07,01 |
Männer 50 | | | | | | | |
| 1 | 347 | Horn, Günter | 1955 | m | SG Chattengau | 0:36:56,62 |
| 2 | 374 | Betzin, Wolfgang | 1955 | m | TG Wehlheiden | 0:42:53,31 |
| 3 | 312 | Weymann, Harald | 1953 | m | TSV Breuna | 0:43:12,78 |
| 4 | 304 | Egler, Bernd | 1955 | m | TSV-Niederelsungen | 0:43:40,00 |
| 5 | 403 | Hennecke, Jörg | 1947 | m | RW Körle | 0:44:29,26 |
| 6 | 373 | Holzhausen, Norbert | 1956 | m | TG Wehlheiden | 0:44:48,29 |
| 7 | 320 | Schomberg, Erhard | 1954 | m | FTSV Heckershausen | 0:45:02,82 |
| 8 | 383 | Heller, Klaus | 1951 | m | TSV Breitenbach | 0:45:16,60 |
| 9 | 408 | Koch, Klaus-Peter | 1947 | m | Zweiradgem. Kassel | 0:45:21,64 |
| 10 | 423 | Stellhorn, Horst | 1952 | m | (Marsberg) | 0:46:26,98 |
| 11 | 388 | Schneider, Karl-Heinz | 1953 | m | | 0:46:47,87 |
| 12 | 363 | Schütz, Rainer | 1954 | m | LT Hofgeismar | 0:46:59,27 |
| 13 | 334 | Ossig, Joachim | 1953 | m | MT-Melsungen | 0:48:36,92 |
| 14 | 398 | Weis, Mathias | 1955 | m | PSV G-W Kassel | 0:48:58,11 |
| 15 | 336 | Schwarz, Wolfgang | 1947 | m | TG Wehlheiden | 0:50:06,66 |
| 16 | 422 | Jaklinski, Thomas | 1954 | m | MT-Melsungen | 0:50:47,06 |
| 17 | 400 | Hahn, Rainer | 1953 | m | (Vellmar) | 0:52:06,04 |
| 18 | 308 | Breitbarth, Jonny | 1948 | m | (Besse) | 0:52:10,57 |
| 19 | 395 | Carstens, Hans-Peter | 1956 | m | LG Baunatal | 0:52:16,95 |
| 20 | 313 | Schneider, Dieter | 1951 | m | MT-Melsungen | 0:55:47,08 |
| 21 | 326 | Karlbowski, Günther | 1955 | m | FTSV Heckershausen | 0:57:11,96 |
| 22 | 420 | Wolf, Uli | 1952 | m | LG Kaufungen | 0:59:06,83 |
| 23 | 354 | Salzmann, Ralf | 1953 | m | (Nieste) | 1:03:30,39 |
| 24 | 416 | Gall, Klaus | 1953 | m | FTSV Heckershausen | 1:06:10,23 |
Männer 65 | | | | | | | |
| 1 | 309 | Hohmann, Theo | 1941 | m | SVH Kassel | 0:48:35,90 |
| 2 | 333 | Bohne, Leo | 1940 | m | SV Endorf | 0:52:36,95 |
| 3 | 344 | Aschenbrenner, Artur | 1937 | m | LG Baunatal | 0:54:16,67 |
| 4 | 351 | Rühl, Manfred | 1939 | m | FTSV Heckershausen | 0:54:22,73 |
| 5 | 329 | Dippel, Karl | 1939 | m | FTSV Heckershausen | 0:55:14,50 |
| 6 | 421 | Böske, Wilfried | 1937 | m | (Marsberg) | 1:02:34,03 |
Männer 70 | | | | | | | |
| 1 | 327 | Burger, Peter | 1934 | m | WVC Kassel | 0:50:32,79 |
| 2 | 303 | Lind, Lothar | 1935 | m | SC Meissner | 0:51:20,45 |
| 3 | 385 | Fabig, Gerhard | 1936 | m | DAV Bad Hersfeld | 0:54:01,20 |
| 4 | 405 | Drexler, Karl | 1936 | m | (Kassel) | 1:01:43,01 |