Wolfhagen - 03.04.2004 - 10km
Platz | Startnr | Name | Jahrg. | Genus | Verein | Zeit |
Frauen20 |
1. | 822 | Möller,Tina | 1981 | w | FTSVHeckershausen | 00:53:19 |
2. | 756 | Belz,Ivonne | 1981 | w | | 01:10:25 |
Frauen30 |
1. | 861 | Kesten,Michaela | 1973 | w | LCM80Rotenburg | 00:50:55 |
2. | 848 | Oetzel,Andrea | 1967 | w | TVHess.Lichtenau | 01:01:43 |
3. | 867 | Luckei,Cerstin | 1974 | w | | 01:03:44 |
Frauen40 |
1. | 801 | Bardenheuer,Astrid | 1960 | w | LGFuldatal | 00:41:37 |
2. | 761 | Koeppen,Ulla | 1956 | w | VfLHessischOldendorf | 00:45:21 |
3. | 863 | Schminke,Birgit | 1960 | w | LGKaufungen | 00:50:12 |
4. | 869 | Riemenschneider,Claudia | 1963 | w | TSVMalsfeld | 00:51:30 |
5. | 804 | Weinberger,Cornelia | 1956 | w | TSVObervorschütz | 00:53:11 |
6. | 809 | Blume,Christina | 1960 | w | TSVWaldkappel | 00:55:39 |
7. | 821 | Evers,Ute | 1960 | w | FTSVHeckershausen | 00:56:22 |
8. | 836 | Schröder,Agelika | 1957 | w | TGWehlheiden | 01:02:30 |
9. | 827 | Dunuel,Ellen | 1963 | w | FTSVHeckershausen | 01:03:07 |
10. | 817 | Christmann,Elisabeth | 1962 | w | LGKaufungen | 01:04:55 |
11. | 787 | Ludwig,Christiane | 1959 | w | MTMelsungen | 01:05:09 |
12. | 811 | Pormetter,Ute | 1959 | w | TSVHeiligenrode | 01:08:23 |
Frauen50 |
1. | 875 | Meyer,Gerlinde | 1953 | w | LGFuldatal | 00:58:42 |
2. | 866 | Räder,Anneliese | 1950 | w | LGKaufungen | 01:00:10 |
3. | 835 | Scherbaum,Claudia | 1953 | w | TGWehlheiden | 01:00:41 |
4. | 764 | Lüpke,Dorothea | 1953 | w | SCMeißner | 01:01:52 |
5. | 828 | Jünemann,Inge | 1947 | w | TSVAltmorschen | 01:16:24 |
6. | 798 | Büchling,Ulla | 1954 | w | LGMirzenberg | 01:16:24 |
weibl.Jugend |
1. | 832 | Gall,Stefanie | 1985 | w | FTSVHeckershausen | 00:52:04 |
2. | 870 | Riemenschneider,Ines | 1985 | w | TSVMalsfeld | 00:57:08 |
Männer20 |
1. | 868 | Manunzio,Christian | 1982 | m | TGMelsungen | 00:40:27 |
2. | 841 | Nickel,Martin | 1980 | m | (Mörshausen) | 00:40:58 |
3. | 760 | Klenke,Jan | 1983 | m | FTSVHeckershausen | 00:41:29 |
4. | 852 | Jablonski,Andre | 1975 | m | DJKSTLaurentius | 00:42:31 |
5. | 815 | Papanikolaou,Michaelis | 1976 | m | LGNordBerlin | 00:42:52 |
6. | 808 | Seedig,HansGeorg | 1983 | m | RoadRunnerGarching | 00:51:08 |
7. | 807 | Novak,Thomas | 1981 | m | LTGFuldabrück | 00:51:49 |
Männer30 |
1. | 825 | Wanke,Björn | 1974 | m | TVHess.Lichtenau | 00:36:21 |
2. | 770 | Schwab,Marco | 1973 | m | VfBSchrecksbach | 00:37:01 |
3. | 873 | Peuschel,Thomas | 1967 | m | TSVObervorschütz | 00:38:25 |
4. | 864 | Mainka,Andreas | 1965 | m | KSVBaunatal | 00:38:52 |
5. | 856 | Volkwein,Thomas | 1973 | m | (Baunatal) | 00:39:30 |
6. | 552 | Rudel,Marco | 1970 | m | Tri-TeamFuldatal | 00:40:14 |
7. | 805 | Schroeder,Thomas | 1967 | m | (Baunatal) | 00:40:20 |
8. | 803 | Zender,Klaus | 1965 | m | TSVBreuna | 00:41:30 |
9. | 759 | Hertweck,Michael | 1967 | m | BSGAusdruckKassel | 00:43:07 |
10. | 788 | Geppert,Michael | 1965 | m | LTHofgeismar | 00:44:05 |
11. | 844 | Kisa,Rachid | 1974 | m | BSGAusdruckKassel | 00:44:08 |
12. | 773 | Grein,Karsten | 1966 | m | FTSVHeckershausen | 00:44:18 |
13. | 859 | Sunel,Nejat | 1969 | m | TSVBreitenbach | 00:45:16 |
14. | 768 | Schmidt,Michael | 1969 | m | | 00:45:20 |
15. | 814 | Damm,Holger | 1966 | m | UniKassel | 00:45:25 |
16. | 785 | Ari,Feyzi | 1965 | m | TGWehlheiden | 00:45:48 |
17. | 830 | Seguin,Kai | 1970 | m | (Kassel) | 00:46:26 |
18. | 792 | Fleischhacker,Ulf | 1966 | m | (Zierenberg) | 00:49:55 |
19. | 834 | Barborseck,Michael | 1967 | m | TV03Breitenbach | 00:50:03 |
20. | 766 | Pierre,Franky | 1966 | m | | 00:50:16 |
21. | 857 | Pöckler,Dirk | 1965 | m | | 00:52:13 |
22. | 831 | Zilch,Thomas | 1967 | m | TSVMalsfeld | 00:52:43 |
23. | 824 | Weber,Frank | 1973 | m | LSGZierenberg | 00:52:44 |
24. | 872 | Gnau,Bernhard | 1968 | m | | 00:53:13 |
25. | 784 | Kaiser,Ralf | 1965 | m | TGGrossalmerode | 00:56:15 |
Männer40 |
1. | 813 | Sutter,Christian | 1964 | m | PSVGWKassel | 00:36:58 |
2. | 774 | Waßmuth,Herbert | 1959 | m | TSVNiederelsungen | 00:37:31 |
3. | 854 | Gerland,Reiner | 1962 | m | TV03Breitenbach | 00:38:03 |
4. | 795 | Fehr,Michael | 1962 | m | TSVHeiligenrode | 00:39:40 |
5. | 816 | Wildenhayn,Michael | 1958 | m | TSVBreuna | 00:40:56 |
6. | 767 | Proföhr,Christian | 1964 | m | LTNordlichter03 | 00:41:49 |
7. | 776 | Pust,Klaus | 1960 | m | (Kassel) | 00:42:55 |
8. | 846 | Huckenbeck,Albrecht | 1960 | m | KSVBaunatal | 00:43:33 |
9. | 837 | Geher,Reiner | 1960 | m | TSVRWKörle | 00:43:37 |
10. | 796 | Hensel,Jörg | 1963 | m | TSVBreuna | 00:43:49 |
11. | 757 | Bomberg,Dirk | 1957 | m | LTVErfurt | 00:44:28 |
12. | 758 | Fehling,Andreas | 1959 | m | SCMeißner | 00:44:32 |
13. | 842 | Ploch,Karl | 1955 | m | TSVRWKörle | 00:45:47 |
14. | 783 | Bünger,Joachim | 1961 | m | TVHess.Lichtenau | 00:46:14 |
15. | 862 | Steffens,Rainer | 1955 | m | LGKaufungen | 00:46:24 |
16. | 775 | Lorenz,Rudolf | 1955 | m | LGKaufungen | 00:46:38 |
17. | 806 | Niemeier,Thomas | 1964 | m | LGGelstertal | 00:47:02 |
18. | 851 | Dingerkus,Peter | 1961 | m | DJKSTLaurentius | 00:47:22 |
19. | 789 | Bosch,Franz | 1962 | m | (Witzenhausen) | 00:47:48 |
20. | 779 | Lemke,Matthias | 1964 | m | FTSVHeckershausen | 00:47:50 |
21. | 786 | Schäfer,Paul | 1960 | m | SVKleinensee | 00:48:13 |
22. | 762 | Krakenberg,Frank | 1962 | m | TSVBreuna | 00:48:23 |
23. | 850 | Oetzel,Dieter | 1962 | m | TVHess.Lichtenau | 00:48:33 |
24. | 871 | Rüddenklou,Bodo | 1961 | m | | 00:48:42 |
25. | 763 | Lambrecht,Bert | 1963 | m | | 00:48:47 |
26. | 818 | Zähringer,Christoph | 1963 | m | TGWehlheiden | 00:48:52 |
27. | 810 | Oesterheld,Mathias | 1960 | m | ATGVKleinalmerode | 00:49:13 |
28. | 840 | Czech,Joachim | 1958 | m | JokasiTeam | 00:49:31 |
29. | 781 | Leder,Andre | 1963 | m | (kaufungen) | 00:49:35 |
30. | 874 | Schönherr,Friedemann | 1960 | m | FTSVHeckershausen | 00:49:40 |
31. | 794 | Macik,Joachim | 1956 | m | EONNetz | 00:50:02 |
32. | 772 | Wahls,Thomas | 1962 | m | | 00:50:25 |
33. | 843 | Wiesner,Reinhard | 1957 | m | LGFuldatal | 00:50:30 |
34. | 853 | Schröder,Peter | 1959 | m | (Baunatal) | 00:51:05 |
35. | 769 | Schneider,Lothar | 1957 | m | SSCVellmar | 00:53:29 |
36. | 791 | Kothe,Hans-Gunter | 1958 | m | MTMelsungen | 00:53:54 |
37. | 777 | Grunwald,Peter | 1964 | m | TGWehlheiden | 00:54:56 |
38. | 800 | Nebenführ,Klaus | 1961 | m | LGVellmar | 00:56:10 |
39. | 838 | Reuter,Horst | 1957 | m | WolfhagenDobermann | 00:57:41 |
40. | 839 | Deckers,Norbert | 1957 | m | (Wolfhagen) | 00:57:44 |
41. | 858 | Heumüller,Karl-Heinz | 1957 | m | EONNetz | 00:59:10 |
Männer50 |
1. | 820 | Becker,Peter | 1950 | m | (Baunatal) | 00:40:20 |
2. | 802 | Weymann,Harald | 1953 | m | TSVBreuna | 00:43:04 |
3. | 829 | Bürgel,Herbert | 1946 | m | LGFuldatal | 00:44:40 |
4. | 823 | Möller,Hans-Jürgen | 1951 | m | FTSVHeckershausen | 00:46:05 |
5. | 855 | Pfütz,Werner | 1952 | m | LTGFuldabrück | 00:50:39 |
6. | 793 | Sausmikat,Klaus | 1953 | m | (Ahnatal) | 00:52:11 |
7. | 826 | Kramm,Horst | 1952 | m | LGBaunatal | 00:52:12 |
8. | 771 | Schütz,Rainer | 1954 | m | LTHofgeismar | 00:52:45 |
9. | 833 | Gall,Klaus | 1953 | m | FTSVHeckershausen | 00:56:16 |
10. | 790 | Schneider,Dieter | 1951 | m | MTMelsungen | 00:56:19 |
11. | 797 | Fitschen,Heinz | 1950 | m | TSVMartinhagen | 01:05:12 |
Männer60 |
1. | 847 | Fischer,Peter | 1941 | m | TGWehlheiden | 00:46:15 |
2. | 845 | Proell,Dieter | 1943 | m | TSVRWKörle | 00:49:25 |
3. | 778 | Ruehl,Manfred | 1939 | m | FTSVHeckershausen | 00:49:40 |
4. | 780 | Hohmann,Theo | 1941 | m | SVHKassel | 00:49:59 |
5. | 812 | Romahn,Gerd | 1942 | m | TSVJahnGensungen | 00:50:04 |
6. | 782 | Dippel,Karl | 1939 | m | FTSVHeckershausen | 00:50:53 |
7. | 799 | Doering,Rolf | 1943 | m | LGKaufungen | 00:58:41 |
8. | 865 | Drexler,Karl | 1936 | m | (Kassel) | 00:59:54 |
männl.Jugend |
1. | 849 | Oetzel,Sascha | 1988 | m | TVHess.Lichtenau | 01:01:05 |
2. | 860 | Dagdelen,Haydar | 1986 | m | TV03Breitenbach | 01:02:35 |