Wehlheiden - 24.06.2011 - 5 km
Gesamt | Platz | Klasse | Start.Nr. | Jahrg. | Name | Vorname | Verein/Ort | Laufzeit |
1 | 1 | M 20 | 217 | 1985 | Thyssen | Thomas | PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel | 00:16:57,0 |
2 | 1 | M JgA | 129 | 1993 | Blumenstein | Bojan | OSC Kassel | 00:17:58,0 |
3 | 1 | M 40 | 192 | 1969 | Schröder | Roland | LG Baunatal | 00:18:02,0 |
4 | 2 | M JgA | 131 | 1993 | Godduhn | Jonas | TSV Obervorschütz | 00:18:24,0 |
5 | 1 | M 45 | 225 | 1966 | Petrich | Klaus | KSV Baunatal | 00:18:29,0 |
6 | 1 | M JgB | 171 | 1994 | Fuchs | Max | LG Reinhardswald | 00:18:33,0 |
7 | 1 | M 15 | 135 | 1996 | Walter | Lars | FTSV Heckershausen | 00:18:34,0 |
8 | 2 | M 45 | 190 | 1965 | Radtke | Peter | LG Baunatal | 00:18:39,0 |
9 | 2 | M 20 | 181 | 1991 | Franke | Tobias | TSV Obervorschütz | 00:18:55,0 |
10 | 1 | M 50 | 188 | 1960 | Kuhrau | Timo | TV Hessisch Lichtenau | 00:18:56,0 |
11 | 1 | M 35 | 161 | 1974 | Schmitto | Jerry | LG Kaufungen | 00:18:59,0 |
12 | 2 | M 40 | 210 | 1970 | Branham | Marvin | VFB Viktoria Kassel | 00:19:14,0 |
13 | 1 | M 30 | 196 | 1981 | Adler | Patrick | Tri-Team Fuldatal | 00:19:17,0 |
14 | 2 | M 30 | 198 | 1978 | Herrmann | Sven | Ahnathal | 00:19:21,0 |
15 | 3 | M 20 | 148 | 1991 | Strack | Johannes | SV Lohre | 00:19:27,0 |
16 | 2 | M JgB | 242 | 1994 | Schmidt | Robin | TSV Niederelsungen | 00:19:43,0 |
17 | 3 | M 40 | 123 | 1970 | Stiefel | Peter | TSV Breitenbach | 00:19:49,0 |
18 | 4 | M 20 | 254 | 1989 | Messerschmidt | Uwe | PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel | 00:20:01,0 |
19 | 2 | M 50 | 125 | 1958 | Osmann | Helmut | PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel | 00:20:06,0 |
20 | 3 | M 50 | 111 | 1959 | Hartmann | Andreas | TG Wehlheiden | 00:20:14,0 |
21 | 4 | M 40 | 234 | 1971 | Wohlrab | Carsten | TSV Rot-Weiß Körle | 00:20:20,0 |
22 | 4 | M 50 | 219 | 1961 | Resch | Karsten | Reli läuft | 00:20:21,0 |
23 | 3 | M 45 | 167 | 1963 | Lohrengel | Rolf | LG Osterode | 00:20:22,0 |
24 | 4 | M 45 | 206 | 1963 | Kisling | Andreas | FTSV Heckershausen | 00:20:25,0 |
25 | 5 | M 20 | 226 | 1982 | Junek | Jens | MSO Bad Hersfeld | 00:20:30,0 |
26 | 5 | M 40 | 162 | 1967 | Bossaerts | Patrick | Laufteam Wolfhagen | 00:20:34,0 |
27 | 1 | W 20 | 200 | 1990 | Zimmermann | Amelie | PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel | 00:20:40,0 |
28 | 5 | M 45 | 115 | 1964 | Theis | Harald | TSV Sachsenhausen | 00:20:51,0 |
29 | 1 | W 12 | 121 | 1999 | Dieterich | Eva | LG Fuldatal | 00:21:05,0 |
30 | 2 | W 20 | 151 | 1986 | Huth | Anja | LC Marathon Rotenburg | 00:21:09,0 |
31 | 6 | M 40 | 177 | 1970 | Weishaar | Jens | LC Marathon Rotenburg | 00:21:10,0 |
32 | 5 | M 50 | 201 | 1961 | Blumenreuter | Frank | Ahnatal | 00:21:12,0 |
33 | 1 | M 55 | 179 | 1952 | Dietzel | Jürgen | LG Baunatal | 00:21:14,0 |
34 | 6 | M 45 | 101 | 1965 | Koopmann | Jan | SV GW Bad Gandersheim | 00:21:22,0 |
35 | 7 | M 40 | 159 | 1969 | Kuhn | Stefan | SVH Kassel | 00:21:34,0 |
36 | 8 | M 40 | 103 | 1970 | Pflüger | Jens | LG Kaufungen | 00:21:43,0 |
37 | 1 | M 12 | 137 | 1999 | Persch | René | Calden Ehrsten | 00:21:44,0 |
38 | 9 | M 40 | 232 | 1971 | Fuß | Björn | K.I.S.S. | 00:21:45,0 |
39 | 10 | M 40 | 182 | 1971 | Priester | Markus | KSV Baunatal | 00:21:48,0 |
40 | 6 | M 50 | 160 | 1957 | Kleinmann | Helmut | Schwarz-Weiß Kleinengli | 00:21:50,0 |
41 | 1 | M 60 | 170 | 1951 | Lennon | Paul | Kassel | 00:21:52,0 |
42 | 3 | M 30 | 239 | 1980 | Kistner | Christian | Laufteam Wolfhagen | 00:21:57,0 |
43 | 1 | W JgB | 218 | 1994 | Malik | Sabrina | TSV Niederelsungen | 00:22:01,0 |
44 | 3 | W 20 | 203 | 1991 | Fischer | Jana | PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel | 00:22:05,0 |
45 | 3 | M JgB | 191 | 1995 | Knauf | Pascal | LG Reinhardswald | 00:22:10,0 |
46 | 7 | M 45 | 214 | 1965 | Bischler | Thomas | SG Stern Kassel | 00:22:11,0 |
47 | 11 | M 40 | 155 | 1969 | Franz | Markus | Vellmar | 00:22:13,0 |
48 | 2 | M 55 | 208 | 1955 | Lorenz | Rudolf | LG Kaufungen | 00:22:14,0 |
49 | 1 | W 40 | 189 | 1971 | Roeder | Claudia | LG Baunatal | 00:22:19,0 |
50 | 3 | M 55 | 257 | 1955 | Egler | Bernd | TSV Niederelsungen | 00:22:24,0 |
51 | 4 | W 20 | 175 | 1982 | Zieba | Luise | LCM Rotenburg | 00:22:24,0 |
52 | 5 | W 20 | 236 | 1987 | Blaessing | Elsa | LT Wolfhagen | 00:22:35,0 |
53 | 4 | M 30 | 240 | 1981 | Alheid | Daniel | Laufteam Wolfhagen | 00:22:39,0 |
54 | 2 | W 12 | 245 | 1999 | Mädler | Johanna | TSV Retterode | 00:22:40,0 |
55 | 7 | M 50 | 172 | 1959 | Dieterich | Gunther | LG Fuldatal | 00:22:42,0 |
56 | 2 | M 12 | 104 | 1999 | Schröder | Henrik | Calden | 00:22:46,0 |
57 | 3 | M 12 | 195 | 1999 | Matt | Jonas | TG Grossalmerode | 00:22:49,0 |
58 | 12 | M 40 | 150 | 1968 | Azevado | Joao | TSV Retterode | 00:22:50,0 |
59 | 2 | M 60 | 173 | 1947 | Kichherr | Alex | TSV Obervorschütz | 00:22:51,0 |
60 | 1 | W JgA | 244 | 1993 | Altmann | Juliane | LCM Rotenburg | 00:22:52,0 |
61 | 1 | M 11 | 220 | 2000 | Finis | Yannik | TUS Meimbressen | 00:22:54,0 |
62 | 2 | M 11 | 221 | 2000 | Kirchhoff | Mathis | LCM Rotenburg | 00:22:57,0 |
63 | 8 | M 45 | 215 | 1965 | Ari | Feyzi | PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel | 00:23:00,0 |
64 | 6 | W 20 | 235 | 1990 | Joachimmeyer | Hanna | LG Fuldatal | 00:23:02,0 |
65 | 4 | M 55 | 247 | 1952 | Hatt | Torsten | TSV Waldkappel | 00:23:11,0 |
66 | 1 | M 70 | 124 | 1940 | Dittmar | Herbert | LG Baunatal | 00:23:12,0 |
67 | 2 | W JgA | 132 | 1993 | Stemmler | Antje | TSV Obervorschütz | 00:23:32,0 |
68 | 2 | W JgB | 178 | 1995 | Moritz | Penny | LCM Rotenburg | 00:23:42,0 |
69 | 2 | M 70 | 102 | 1938 | Palt | Jürgen | TSV Heiligenrode | 00:23:46,0 |
70 | 5 | M 55 | 259 | 1954 | Jaklinski | Thomas | MT Melsungen | 00:23:47,0 |
71 | 1 | W 45 | 185 | 1966 | Stein | Beate | LG Vellmar | 00:23:48,0 |
72 | 9 | M 45 | 222 | 1963 | Kirchhoff | Johannes | Rotenburg | 00:23:52,0 |
73 | 2 | W 40 | 157 | 1971 | Kuhn | Sylke | SVH Kassel | 00:23:54,0 |
74 | 8 | M 50 | 241 | 1960 | Huckenbeck | Albrecht | Kassel | 00:24:03,0 |
75 | 1 | M 13 | 163 | 1998 | Kühlewind | Tim | Sportcenter Kassel | 00:24:12,0 |
76 | 13 | M 40 | 227 | 1969 | Schmerfeld | Michael | KSV Baunatal Marathon | 00:24:18,0 |
77 | 9 | M 50 | 243 | 1961 | Hege | Harald | LG Kaufungen | 00:24:20,0 |
78 | 1 | W 14 | 154 | 1997 | Hübenthal | Celina | LAV Kassel | 00:24:21,0 |
79 | 6 | M 55 | 174 | 1952 | Gerland | Achim | TuSpo Rengershausen | 00:24:22,0 |
80 | 3 | W JgA | 127 | 1993 | Hagen | Neele | TSV Niederelsungen | 00:24:23,0 |
81 | 10 | M 45 | 153 | 1963 | Huebenthal | Michael | LAV Kassel | 00:24:29,0 |
82 | 2 | M 15 | 122 | 1996 | Dieterich | Hannes | LG Fuldatal | 00:24:32,0 |
83 | 2 | W 45 | 202 | 1963 | Fischer | Birgit | TSV Obervorschütz | 00:24:39,0 |
84 | 4 | M 12 | 118 | 1999 | Nordmeier | Jan | TSV Hess.-Lichtenau | 00:24:44,0 |
85 | 4 | M JgB | 114 | 1995 | Guthus | Noel | TSG Ahnatal | 00:24:46,0 |
86 | 1 | W 11 | 204 | 2000 | Ninnemann | Merle | LAV Kassel | 00:24:47,0 |
87 | 1 | M 14 | 211 | 1997 | Mergard | Niklas | TSV Heiligenrode | 00:24:53,0 |
88 | 11 | M 45 | 238 | 1962 | Erxlebe | Klaus | TG Wehlheiden | 00:24:56,0 |
89 | 10 | M 50 | 212 | 1960 | Krug | Jörg | TV Hessisch Lichtenau | 00:24:58,0 |
90 | 11 | M 50 | 165 | 1960 | Kühlewind | Gerd | Sportcenter Kassel | 00:25:03,0 |
91 | 7 | M 55 | 149 | 1955 | Huth | Wolfgang | LC Marathon Rotenburg | 00:25:08,0 |
92 | 12 | M 50 | 230 | 1957 | Tröbs | Klaus- Peter | TSV Heiligenrode | 00:25:10,0 |
93 | 4 | W JgA | 246 | 1993 | Perez | Isabel | Tri-Team Fuldatal | 00:25:12,0 |
94 | 12 | M 45 | 139 | 1964 | Euler | Georg | TV Hessisch Lichtenau | 00:25:16,0 |
95 | 7 | W 20 | 251 | 1983 | Hempel | Ines | Run 2 by Runners Point | 00:25:18,0 |
96 | 1 | W 35 | 134 | 1972 | Walter | Heike | FTSV Heckershausen | 00:25:26,0 |
97 | 13 | M 50 | 112 | 1960 | Schmalbach | Dieter | Leeheim | 00:25:35,0 |
98 | 5 | M 30 | 260 | 1977 | St. Marten | Stuart | Kassel | 00:25:40,0 |
99 | 14 | M 40 | 133 | 1971 | Puconja | Christian | TSV Obervorschütz | 00:25:52,0 |
100 | 1 | W 55 | 249 | 1956 | Giese | Monika | KSV Baunatal Marathon | 00:25:53,0 |
101 | 3 | W 40 | 224 | 1967 | Camara | Susanne | KSV Baunatal Marathon | 00:25:55,0 |
102 | 13 | M 45 | 110 | 1962 | Bunsenthal | Thorsten | LG Vellmar | 00:26:07,0 |
103 | 5 | M 12 | 193 | 1999 | Dilling | Martin | Retterode | 00:26:15,0 |
104 | 6 | M 12 | 158 | 1999 | Kuhn | Janosch | SVH Kassel | 00:26:21,0 |
105 | 1 | W 50 | 184 | 1958 | Siebert | Angelika | SC Neukirchen | 00:26:22,0 |
106 | 3 | W 12 | 183 | 1999 | Voelckel | Nina | TSV Retterode | 00:26:23,0 |
107 | 1 | W 30 | 168 | 1978 | Scherwing | Claudia | SC Weende | 00:26:24,0 |
108 | 14 | M 45 | 253 | 1965 | König | Volker | LG Gelstertal | 00:26:25,0 |
109 | 2 | M 14 | 248 | 1997 | Volland | Jannik | PSV Waldkappel | 00:26:28,0 |
110 | 3 | W 45 | 176 | 1962 | Menk | Margret | LCM Rotenburg | 00:26:30,0 |
111 | 8 | M 55 | 199 | 1954 | Zentrich | Renato | Kassel | 00:26:31,0 |
112 | 3 | M 14 | 209 | 1997 | Hellwig | Dominik | Söhrewald | 00:26:36,0 |
113 | 2 | W 35 | 143 | 1976 | Gießler | Tanja | TV 03 Breitenbach | 00:26:38,0 |
114 | 4 | W 12 | 138 | 1999 | Fuchs | Carolin | Calden Ehrsten | 00:26:39,0 |
115 | 3 | M 60 | 207 | 1947 | Meinig | Reinhard | LG Gelstertal | 00:26:40,0 |
116 | 14 | M 50 | 147 | 1958 | Hofmann | Manfred | Four for Four | 00:26:51,0 |
117 | 4 | M 60 | 186 | 1949 | Arndt | Helmut | FSK Lohfelden | 00:27:09,0 |
118 | 2 | W 50 | 152 | 1960 | Huth | Bettina | LC Marathon Rotenburg | 00:27:13,0 |
119 | 2 | M 13 | 117 | 1998 | Kockel | Maximilian | SC Meißner Eschwege | 00:27:20,0 |
120 | 4 | W 45 | 108 | 1963 | Schütze | Doris | LG Vellmar | 00:27:22,0 |
121 | 3 | W 50 | 107 | 1958 | Deisel | Brigitte | LG Vellmar | 00:27:23,0 |
122 | 3 | M 13 | 166 | 1998 | Kühlewind | Nils | Sportcenter Kassel | 00:27:26,0 |
123 | 3 | M 70 | 197 | 1940 | Schmale | Helmut | SVW 06 Ahnatal | 00:27:36,0 |
124 | 9 | M 55 | 229 | 1953 | Jäkel | Reinhard | Kassel | 00:27:40,0 |
125 | 4 | W 40 | 205 | 1969 | Ninnemann | Anke | LG Fuldatal | 00:27:58,0 |
126 | 8 | W 20 | 194 | 1986 | Löffel | Nina | Kassel | 00:28:19,0 |
127 | 5 | W 45 | 145 | 1964 | Richter | Claudia | LG Fuldatal | 00:28:21,0 |
128 | 3 | W 35 | 141 | 1972 | Schmidt | Andrea | LAG Wesertal | 00:28:30,0 |
129 | 6 | W 45 | 109 | 1965 | Keßler | Petra | LG Vellmar | 00:28:57,0 |
130 | 7 | W 45 | 237 | 1964 | Erxlebe | Bärbel | TG Wehlheiden | 00:29:02,0 |
131 | 2 | W 30 | 126 | 1980 | Horold | Annika | KSV Baunatal Marathon | 00:29:09,0 |
132 | 3 | W 30 | 136 | 1981 | Kilian | Heike | TSV Röhrenfurth | 00:29:15,0 |
133 | 8 | W 45 | 146 | 1966 | Wolf | Andrea | TSV Breuna | 00:29:16,0 |
134 | 9 | W 45 | 258 | 1965 | Hillebold | Maritta | TSV Deute | 00:29:21,0 |
135 | 1 | W 60 | 252 | 1951 | Zoth | Eva | LG Gelstertal | 00:29:24,0 |
136 | 9 | W 20 | 216 | 1986 | Freude | Elisabeth | Kassel | 00:29:51,0 |
137 | 1 | W 9 | 156 | 2002 | Kuhn | Anne | SVH Kassel | 00:30:01,0 |
138 | 4 | M 13 | 116 | 1998 | Sandrock | Johannes | SC Meißner Eschwege | 00:30:23,0 |
139 | 4 | W 35 | 140 | 1974 | Hildebrandt | Ulrike | SC Meißner | 00:30:30,0 |
140 | 10 | W 45 | 250 | 1962 | Hempel | Ute | LG Kaufungen | 00:30:44,0 |
141 | 1 | M 80 | 105 | 1930 | Hahn | Arthur | TG Grossalmerode | 00:31:08,0 |
142 | 5 | M 60 | 169 | 1949 | Dr. Wurbs | Manfred | Kassel | 00:31:11,0 |
143 | 6 | M 60 | 164 | 1948 | Bock | Gert | Korbach | 00:31:43,0 |
144 | 11 | W 45 | 106 | 1963 | Bunsenthal | Angelika | LG Vellmar | 00:32:00,0 |
145 | 15 | M 50 | 120 | 1961 | Heer | Bernd | Baunatal | 00:32:06,0 |
146 | 12 | W 45 | 213 | 1965 | Krug | Susanne | TV Hessisch Lichtenau | 00:32:29,0 |
147 | 2 | W 14 | 256 | 1997 | Ledderhose | Lara | PSV Deute | 00:33:57,0 |
148 | 2 | M 35 | 255 | 1972 | Ledderhose | Karsten | TSV Deute | 00:33:59,0 |
149 | 13 | W 45 | 223 | 1964 | Kirchhoff | Sabine | Rotenburg | 00:34:07,0 |
150 | 15 | M 45 | 228 | 1965 | Melchert | Timo | LG Kaufungen | 00:35:54,0 |
151 | 4 | W 50 | 113 | 1959 | Scholz | Heike Elisabeth | ACT Kassel | 00:36:18,0 |
152 | 7 | M 60 | 142 | 1950 | Zeul | Hans-Joachim | LG Kaufungen | 00:37:08,0 |
153 | 3 | W JgB | 119 | 1995 | Nordmeier | Nikola | TV Hessisch Lichtenau | 00:37:33,0 |
154 | 1 | M 75 | 144 | 1934 | Brandau | Helmut | TuSpo Borken | 00:37:43,0 |
155 | 2 | W 55 | 187 | 1956 | Bickel | Ute | TSV Deute | 00:38:46,0 |
156 | 5 | W 40 | 128 | 1971 | Groh | Monika | TSV Altmorschen | 00:39:42,0 |