Warburg - 27.03.2011 - 4,7 km
AKPl | Startnr. | Name | Jahrg. | m/w | Verein | Zeit | Tempo |
4,7km Laufen | |||||||
w | |||||||
Schülerinnen D | |||||||
1. | 174 | Scholz, Anna Leena | 2002 | w | ACT Kassel | 0:24:36,7 | 5:14 |
Schülerinnen C | |||||||
1. | 239 | Kraemer, Ann-Kathrin | 2000 | w | LT Marienloh | 0:25:43,6 | 5:28 |
Schülerinnen B | |||||||
1. | 175 | Scholz, Leonie Victoria | 1999 | w | ACT Kassel | 0:26:14,8 | 5:35 |
Schülerinnen A | |||||||
1. | 242 | Feist, Jennifer | 1996 | w | LG Bauerkamp Warburg | 0:27:25,6 | 5:50 |
w. Jugend B | |||||||
1. | 170 | Macik, Sabrina | 1994 | w | TSV Niederelsungen | 0:21:30,4 | 4:34 |
2. | 164 | Schaberich, Julia | 1995 | w | LG Bauerkamp Warburg | 0:21:45,0 | 4:37 |
3. | 171 | Müller, Martina | 1994 | w | TSV Niederelsungen | 0:27:58,0 | 5:57 |
w. Jugend A | |||||||
1. | 172 | Hagen, Neele | 1993 | w | TSV Niederelsungen | 0:22:04,7 | 4:41 |
2. | 192 | Müller, Kathrin | 1992 | w | TSV Niederelsungen | 0:26:23,9 | 5:36 |
3. | 208 | Lüke, Johanna | 1992 | w | Team Egger | 0:36:49,8 | 7:50 |
Frauen | |||||||
1. | 197 | Specht, Charlotte | 1991 | w | Staufenberg | 0:27:48,5 | 5:54 |
2. | 185 | Koralewicz, Chatal | 1990 | w | SV RW Bentfeld | 0:29:36,6 | 6:17 |
3. | 179 | Roman Del La Rosa, Carmen | 1982 | w | Salzkotten | 0:31:58,9 | 6:48 |
4. | 207 | Meier, Patricia | 1991 | w | Team Egger | 0:37:17,3 | 7:56 |
W30 | |||||||
1. | 221 | Wirtz, Nadine | 1980 | w | Borchen | 0:29:17,8 | 6:13 |
W35 | |||||||
1. | 231 | Eigenbrodt, Anja | 1972 | w | TSV Sachsenhausen | 0:20:33,5 | 4:22 |
2. | 166 | Wecker, Fabienne | 1976 | w | Tri-Club Paderborn | 0:22:34,1 | 4:48 |
3. | 163 | Machajew, Jacqueline | 1973 | w | 0:24:45,6 | 5:16 | |
4. | 195 | Prosch, Karin | 1976 | w | TSV Niederelsungen | 0:25:14,3 | 5:22 |
W40 | |||||||
1. | 213 | Camara, Susanne | 1967 | w | Marathon KSV Baunatal | 0:24:34,1 | 5:13 |
2. | 209 | Ninnemann, Anke | 1969 | w | LG Fuldatal | 0:25:46,1 | 5:28 |
W45 | |||||||
1. | 226 | Hissmann, Sonja | 1966 | w | Lauftreff Paderborn | 0:20:37,4 | 4:23 |
2. | 190 | Streeß, Katrin | 1965 | w | LG göttingen | 0:20:50,1 | 4:25 |
3. | 194 | Kranz, Silke | 1964 | w | TSV Niederelsungen | 0:22:24,7 | 4:46 |
4. | 196 | Wallrafen, Karin | 1962 | w | Lippetal | 0:23:27,9 | 4:59 |
5. | 156 | Lange, Manuela | 1965 | w | Non-Stop-Ultra | 0:25:19,8 | 5:23 |
6. | 193 | Winning, Beate | 1963 | w | TSV Niederelsungen | 0:26:19,9 | 5:36 |
7. | 167 | Richter, Claudia | 1964 | w | LG Fuldatal | 0:26:21,2 | 5:36 |
8. | 225 | Wolf, Andrea | 1966 | w | TSV Breuna | 0:26:31,9 | 5:38 |
9. | 200 | Berens, Karin | 1966 | w | Warburg | 0:27:00,6 | 5:44 |
10. | 461 | Kraemer, Claudia | 1964 | w | LT Marienloh | 1:04:00,6 | 13:37 |
W50 | |||||||
1. | 199 | Peter, Angelika | 1961 | w | Warburg | 0:27:01,2 | 5:44 |
2. | 177 | Zinn, Astrid | 1957 | w | TGW Kassel | 0:34:20,4 | 7:18 |
W55 | |||||||
1. | 215 | Bubenheim, Dagma | 1956 | w | LG Baunatal | 0:24:50,2 | 5:17 |
2. | 230 | Eigenbrodt, Bärbel | 1953 | w | TSV Sachsenhausen | 0:25:35,1 | 5:26 |
m | |||||||
Schüler C | |||||||
1. | 187 | Kleibrink, Pascal | 2001 | m | LC Paderborn | 0:23:08,1 | 4:55 |
2. | 206 | Lüke, Marius | 2000 | m | Team Egger | 0:35:16,9 | 7:30 |
Schüler B | |||||||
1. | 211 | Ninnemann, Bjarne | 1998 | m | LAV Kassel | 0:22:07,0 | 4:42 |
2. | 168 | Hartmann, Henrik | 1998 | m | TSV Niederelsungen | 0:23:04,7 | 4:54 |
Schüler A | |||||||
1. | 212 | Chance, David | 1996 | m | VfB Salzkotten | 0:18:40,3 | 3:58 |
2. | 203 | Soares, Luca | 1996 | m | SV Reelsen | 0:18:59,8 | 4:02 |
3. | 238 | Kraemer, Maxi | 1996 | m | LT Marienloh | 0:26:09,0 | 5:33 |
m. Jugend B | |||||||
1. | 214 | Auel, Dominik | 1995 | m | LG Baunatal | 0:17:50,6 | 3:47 |
2. | 218 | Schmidt, Robin | 1994 | m | TSV Niederelsungen | 0:18:50,4 | 4:00 |
3. | 181 | Koch, Aurelius | 1995 | m | LG Bauerkamp Warburg | 0:19:32,0 | 4:09 |
4. | 157 | Lange, Kevin | 1994 | m | Non-Stop-Ultra | 0:24:48,3 | 5:16 |
Männer | |||||||
1. | 233 | Koentopf, Daniel | 1986 | m | Laufteam Wolfhagen | 0:18:19,1 | 3:53 |
2. | 184 | Nolte, Jonas | 1990 | m | SC Meissner-Eschwege | 0:19:24,5 | 4:07 |
3. | 205 | Benning, Simon | 1990 | m | Team Egger | 0:27:26,3 | 5:50 |
M30 | |||||||
1. | 165 | Temming, Benedikt | 1979 | m | 0:17:56,7 | 3:49 | |
2. | 219 | Nolte, Jörg | 1978 | m | Non-Stop-Ultra | 0:19:36,9 | 4:10 |
M35 | |||||||
1. | 155 | Simon, Christian | 1976 | m | LC Paderborn | 0:19:35,0 | 4:09 |
2. | 234 | Carl, Christian | 1975 | m | HTSV Leiberg | 0:24:10,3 | 5:08 |
M40 | |||||||
1. | 228 | Leck, Carsten | 1968 | m | LG Fuldatal | 0:17:09,6 | 3:39 |
2. | 188 | Mersch, Detlef | 1971 | m | Hülkelhofen Speedies | 0:19:25,9 | 4:08 |
3. | 232 | Metzner, Torsten | 1967 | m | TSV Schloß Neuhaus | 0:19:52,2 | 4:13 |
4. | 217 | Trümper, Konrad | 1969 | m | SG Stern Kassel | 0:21:33,5 | 4:35 |
5. | 186 | Kleibrink, Gregor | 1970 | m | DLRG OG Peckelsheim | 0:23:16,8 | 4:57 |
6. | 450 | Biernatzki, Ralf | 1970 | m | Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 0:54:28,5 | 11:35 |
M45 | |||||||
1. | 159 | Koopmann, Jan | 1965 | m | SV GW Bad Gandersheim | 0:19:48,4 | 4:12 |
2. | 191 | Winning, Holger | 1962 | m | TSV Niederelsungen | 0:19:51,4 | 4:13 |
3. | 216 | Bischler, Thomas | 1965 | m | SG Stern Kassel | 0:21:31,9 | 4:34 |
4. | 204 | Soares, Fernando | 1966 | m | SV Reelsen | 0:22:17,9 | 4:44 |
5. | 173 | Hübenthal, Michael | 1963 | m | LAV Kassel | 0:23:18,0 | 4:57 |
6. | 210 | Ninnermann, Gunther | 1966 | m | LG Fuldatal | 0:23:22,8 | 4:58 |
7. | 222 | Kottmann, Heinz | 1965 | m | SV21 Büren | 0:24:23,4 | 5:11 |
8. | 237 | Knies, Rudolf | 1966 | m | SV RW Bentfeld | 0:26:03,9 | 5:32 |
M50 | |||||||
1. | 243 | Wilke, Herbert | 1960 | m | TSV 1850/09 Korbach | 0:17:24,6 | 3:42 |
2. | 169 | Wassmuth, Herbert | 1959 | m | TSV Niederelsungen | 0:17:39,4 | 3:45 |
3. | 223 | Blumenreuter, Frank | 1961 | m | Ahnatal | 0:20:23,7 | 4:20 |
4. | 220 | Schäfers, Berni | 1957 | m | SV Oesdorf | 0:21:26,3 | 4:33 |
5. | 198 | Peter, Hartmut | 1960 | m | Warburg | 0:23:51,1 | 5:04 |
6. | 236 | Dingerkus, Peter | 1961 | m | DJK St. Laurentius Warburg | 0:25:04,2 | 5:20 |
7. | 183 | Grebe, Manfred | 1960 | m | FTSV Heckershausen | 0:25:48,4 | 5:29 |
M55 | |||||||
1. | 180 | Plener, Andreas | 1955 | m | TV Jahn Willingen | 0:20:38,7 | 4:23 |
M60 | |||||||
1. | 201 | Knauff, Bernd | 1947 | m | SC Neukirchen | 0:20:28,4 | 4:21 |
2. | 229 | Kummert, Kurt | 1951 | m | LAG Wesertal | 0:21:03,1 | 4:28 |
3. | 189 | Kirchherr, Alex | 1947 | m | TSV Obervorschütz | 0:21:19,9 | 4:32 |
4. | 202 | Borghoff, Ferdi | 1947 | m | TUS Bad Wuennenberg | 0:28:21,1 | 6:01 |
5. | 176 | Gernöfer, Hans-Jörg | 1950 | m | ACT Kassel | 0:28:37,3 | 6:05 |
6. | 227 | Bock, Gert | 1948 | m | Korbach | 0:29:25,2 | 6:15 |
M65 | |||||||
1. | 240 | Lücke, Hermann | 1942 | m | TV Riesel | 0:27:11,3 | 5:47 |
M70 | |||||||
1. | 182 | Pasquay, Norbert | 1939 | m | LG Baunatal | 0:24:39,2 | 5:14 |
2. | 224 | Schmale, Helmut | 1940 | m | SVW 06 Ahnatal | 0:26:23,6 | 5:36 |
3. | 178 | Liekmann, Günther | 1938 | m | LG Kaufungen | 0:28:47,3 | 6:07 |