AKPl | Startnr. | Name | Jahrg. | m/w | Verein | Zeit | Tempo |
22,0km Laufen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
w |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frauen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. | 607 | Heuer, Kerstin | 1988 | w | GÜMI | 02:15:52,4 | 6:10 |
W30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. | 611 | Ricke, Sandra | 1978 | w | TSV 1850/09 Korbach | 01:37:38,3 | 4:26 |
2. | 668 | Blanke, Verena | 1977 | w | SC RW-Verne | 02:07:40,8 | 5:48 |
W35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. | 630 | Nahen, Stefanie | 1973 | w | TV Jahn Bad Driburg | 01:50:34,4 | 5:01 |
2. | 686 | Klugmann, Katrin | 1973 | w | SC Borchen | 02:02:38,9 | 5:34 |
W40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. | 619 | Nehme, Tanja | 1968 | w | PSV Grün-Weiss Kassel | 01:36:33,0 | 4:23 |
2. | 662 | Bunzel, Dagmar | 1967 | w | Non-Stop-Ultra | 01:47:28,1 | 4:53 |
3. | 624 | Tenberg, Dung | 1967 | w | Marathon Soest | 01:56:32,9 | 5:17 |
W45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. | 633 | Rosentreter, Beate | 1966 | w | Haxter Lauffreunde Paderborn | 01:48:41,2 | 4:56 |
2. | 689 | Ambros, Grit | 1965 | w | Laufteam Wolfhagen | 01:55:13,1 | 5:14 |
3. | 670 | Brade, Gisela | 1964 | w | Gumi | 02:15:52,8 | 6:10 |
W50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. | 617 | Rump, Beate | 1958 | w | VfB Salzkotten | 01:58:15,8 | 5:22 |
2. | 691 | Müller, Inge | 1960 | w | TuS 1913 Hembsen | 02:02:47,0 | 5:34 |
3. | 652 | Diekmann, Daniela | 1960 | w | LT Marienloh | 02:08:02,8 | 5:49 |
4. | 622 | Vollmer, Christel | 1957 | w | SG Erzb. Generalvik. Paderborn | 02:17:32,0 | 6:15 |
5. | 669 | Meier, Gabi | 1960 | w | VfB Salzkotten | 02:50:34,6 | 7:45 |
W55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. | 615 | Hüther, Elfie | 1954 | w | VfB Salzkotten | 01:51:09,1 | 5:03 |
2. | 642 | Kaiser, Mona | 1953 | w | SCC Scharmede | 02:07:32,0 | 5:47 |
3. | 647 | Schäfers, Anette | 1954 | w | LT Elsen-Wewer | 02:19:47,8 | 6:21 |
W60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. | 646 | Herwig, Ingrid | 1947 | w | Garbsener SC | 02:13:18,8 | 6:03 |
2. | 660 | Ahlemeyer, Anne | 1949 | w | LT Elsen-Wewer | 02:15:45,5 | 6:10 |
3. | 659 | Herms-Lübbe, Elisabeth | 1950 | w | LG Vellmar | 02:55:27,5 | 7:58 |
m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Männer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. | 604 | Patzelt, Benedikt | 1985 | m |
| 01:40:30,8 | 4:34 |
2. | 694 | Scheifhacken, Dennis | 1984 | m | TuS 1913 Hembsen | 01:44:21,2 | 4:44 |
3. | 645 | Henke, Sebastian | 1984 | m | RC Sulzbach 09 | 02:13:26,6 | 6:03 |
M30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. | 653 | Tewes, Christian | 1978 | m | LVB Borgentreich | 01:33:42,6 | 4:15 |
2. | 673 | Böddeker, Markus | 1977 | m | TV Jahn Bad Driburg | 01:34:16,4 | 4:17 |
3. | 628 | Edridge, Markus | 1980 | m | LT Elsen-Wewer | 01:37:14,5 | 4:25 |
4. | 625 | Klink, Andreas | 1981 | m | Höxter | 01:38:36,8 | 4:28 |
5. | 690 | Kistner, Christian | 1980 | m | Laufteam Wolfhagen | 01:52:38,3 | 5:07 |
M35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. | 609 | Dolstra, Heiko | 1972 | m | LAG Wesertal | 01:28:03,3 | 4:00 |
2. | 641 | Seemann, Thorsten | 1974 | m | Non-Stop-Ultra | 01:32:45,2 | 4:12 |
3. | 602 | Wurm, Christoph | 1974 | m | LG-Meisenberg | 01:35:58,5 | 4:21 |
4. | 672 | Langenströher, Andreas | 1972 | m |
| 01:38:27,3 | 4:28 |
5. | 627 | Vogt, Markus | 1976 | m | LT Elsen-Wewer | 01:44:15,4 | 4:44 |
6. | 618 | Schmitz, Markus | 1976 | m | LT Elsen-Wewer | 01:44:33,2 | 4:45 |
7. | 654 | Tönnies, Elmar | 1976 | m | Eissen | 01:47:55,8 | 4:54 |
8. | 676 | Goik, Christian | 1972 | m | Astrazenela GmbH | 01:49:25,9 | 4:58 |
9. | 644 | Baumgart, Holger | 1972 | m | TTV Warburg | 01:49:52,2 | 4:59 |
10. | 667 | Büsse, Stefan | 1976 | m | Borgholz | 01:51:59,4 | 5:05 |
11. | 695 | König, Karsten | 1975 | m | WVC Kassel | 01:56:20,6 | 5:17 |
12. | 697 | Grund, Matthias | 1973 | m | WVC Kassel | 02:07:35,4 | 5:47 |
M40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. | 631 | Nahen, Mathias | 1970 | m | TV Jahn Bad Driburg | 01:22:39,8 | 3:45 |
2. | 675 | Leck, Michael | 1969 | m | Laufteam Wolfhagen | 01:26:29,7 | 3:55 |
3. | 693 | Giefers, Christoph | 1971 | m | TuS 1913 Hembsen | 01:32:48,0 | 4:13 |
4. | 638 | Funke, Thorsten | 1970 | m |
| 01:33:16,0 | 4:14 |
5. | 685 | Wiegram, Andreas | 1969 | m | Rot Weiss Alhausen | 01:33:27,3 | 4:14 |
6. | 605 | Baumann, Dirk | 1967 | m |
| 01:44:12,3 | 4:44 |
7. | 649 | Blaha, Roland | 1967 | m | Kassel | 01:46:52,4 | 4:51 |
8. | 674 | Krian, Thorsten | 1970 | m | TV Jahn Bad Driburg | 01:47:25,0 | 4:52 |
9. | 682 | Klugmann, Marcus | 1970 | m | SC Borchen | 01:47:54,9 | 4:54 |
10. | 657 | Memis, Ihsan | 1971 | m | Team Egger | 01:49:02,8 | 4:57 |
11. | 677 | Schumacher, Andreas | 1967 | m | Salzkotten | 01:49:26,3 | 4:58 |
12. | 637 | Vogt, Thomas | 1969 | m | Bad Lippspringe | 01:50:35,0 | 5:01 |
13. | 626 | Altmiks, Mattias | 1967 | m | LT Elsen-Wewer | 01:56:58,0 | 5:18 |
14. | 603 | Müller, Holger | 1969 | m | Gümi | 01:57:03,7 | 5:19 |
15. | 663 | Dicke, Stefan | 1968 | m | Medifit-Wolfhausen | 01:59:34,4 | 5:26 |
16. | 636 | Däweritz, Sven | 1967 | m |
| 02:01:54,0 | 5:32 |
17. | 606 | Halfpap, Michael | 1970 | m | VfB Salzkotten | 02:04:50,6 | 5:40 |
18. | 678 | Weinholz, Andreas | 1971 | m | Gümi in Bad Meinberg | 02:28:11,2 | 6:44 |
M45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. | 614 | Fiess, Michael | 1966 | m | LAG Wesertal | 01:30:19,1 | 4:06 |
2. | 661 | Deichmann, Jörg | 1966 | m | LT TSV Dörnberg | 01:30:24,2 | 4:06 |
3. | 601 | Kannenberg, Lutz | 1966 | m | Lauffeuer Paderborn | 01:33:18,9 | 4:14 |
4. | 692 | Müller, Rainer | 1964 | m | TuS 1913 Hembsen | 01:34:12,9 | 4:16 |
5. | 610 | Mügge, Andreas | 1963 | m | TV Jahn Bad Driburg | 01:34:47,3 | 4:18 |
6. | 701 | Blum, Georg | 1965 | m | SV Buren 21 | 01:34:52,2 | 4:18 |
7. | 699 | Wahls, Thomas | 1962 | m | Laufteam Wolfhagen | 01:39:33,2 | 4:31 |
8. | 679 | Hofer, Jens | 1962 | m | TSV Ersen | 01:44:51,0 | 4:45 |
9. | 635 | Weinert, Axel | 1964 | m | TSV Tudorf | 01:45:19,9 | 4:47 |
10. | 666 | Bardehle, Lutz | 1966 | m | VfB Salzkotten | 01:46:23,4 | 4:50 |
11. | 648 | Zeuch, Wilfried | 1963 | m |
| 01:46:51,5 | 4:51 |
12. | 655 | Prior, Klaus | 1966 | m | Tv.Marsberg. | 01:47:33,1 | 4:53 |
13. | 650 | Kokenbrink, Helmut | 1962 | m |
| 01:49:37,4 | 4:58 |
14. | 658 | Franzke, Jan | 1966 | m | LV Paula Kassel | 01:50:58,4 | 5:02 |
15. | 671 | Brade, Günter | 1965 | m | Gümi | 01:55:31,7 | 5:15 |
16. | 698 | Schneider, Jens | 1962 | m | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 01:57:19,3 | 5:19 |
17. | 613 | Plettenberg, Achim | 1964 | m | LSG Zierenberg | 01:58:32,8 | 5:23 |
18. | 632 | Becker, Bernd | 1965 | m | Run und Fun Paderborn | 01:59:52,5 | 5:26 |
19. | 687 | Stute, Gerhard | 1965 | m | Lauftreff Herbram | 02:03:29,1 | 5:36 |
20. | 696 | Holtmann, Rüdiger | 1962 | m | LG Fuldatal | 02:07:33,7 | 5:47 |
21. | 681 | Niederdraeing, Ulrich | 1963 | m | SG Erzb. Generalvik. Paderborn | 02:10:02,2 | 5:54 |
M50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. | 629 | Michel, Gerhard | 1957 | m | LT Elsen-Wewer | 01:44:04,5 | 4:43 |
2. | 688 | Schach, Reiner | 1960 | m | Lauftreff Herbram | 01:46:18,4 | 4:49 |
3. | 684 | Radke, Martin | 1960 | m | TV Jahn Bad Driburg | 01:48:10,0 | 4:54 |
4. | 643 | Steins, Hubert | 1958 | m | LT Elsen-Wewer | 01:53:46,7 | 5:10 |
5. | 639 | Düwel, Karl-Josef | 1961 | m | Man Teou Renner Steinheim | 02:01:47,9 | 5:32 |
M55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. | 680 | Düweke, Wilhelm | 1954 | m | Non-Stop-Ultra | 01:51:25,6 | 5:03 |
2. | 634 | Böckler, Ulrich | 1956 | m | LT Elsen-Wewer | 01:56:58,4 | 5:19 |
3. | 620 | Herr, Thomas | 1955 | m | Kassel | 02:07:33,4 | 5:47 |
4. | 621 | Schniedermeier, Edmund | 1954 | m | Salzkotten | 02:11:45,7 | 5:59 |
5. | 700 | Börner, Günter | 1953 | m | Bonaforther Sportverein 06 | 02:53:40,1 | 7:53 |
M60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. | 683 | Littmann, Hubert | 1947 | m | Westheim | 01:46:28,6 | 4:50 |
2. | 656 | Grüner, Adalbert | 1950 | m | Non-Stop-Ultra | 02:01:50,1 | 5:32 |
3. | 623 | Vogt, Hans-Georg | 1947 | m | LS Altenbeken | 02:06:20,6 | 5:44 |
4. | 640 | Dörenkamp, Anton | 1950 | m | LT Elsen-Wewer | 02:06:37,2 | 5:45 |
5. | 664 | Schiemann, Dietrich | 1950 | m | LG Vellmar | 02:13:51,3 | 6:05 |
M65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. | 616 | Hüther, Karl-Heinz | 1945 | m | VfB Salzkotten | 02:02:00,5 | 5:32 |
2. | 651 | Killian, Franz-Xaver | 1944 | m | VfB Salzkotten | 02:14:39,7 | 6:07 |