Warburg - 27.03.2011 - 1 km Schüler/innen
AKPl | Startnr. | Name | Jahrg. | m/w | Verein | Zeit | Tempo |
1.000m Schülerinnen C/D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
w |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. | 47 | Schwarz, Anne | 2002 | w | TSV Niederelsungen | 05:07,7 | 5:07 |
2. | 21 | Kraut, Marlene | 2002 | w | Warburg | 05:29,0 | 5:28 |
3. | 55 | Albers, Marie | 2002 | w | LG Bauerkamp Warburg | 05:37,0 | 5:36 |
4. | 65 | Even, Hannah | 2002 | w | LG Bauerkamp Warburg | 05:49,4 | 5:49 |
5. | 14 | Kemper, Ronja | 2004 | w | WTV Warburg | 05:58,2 | 5:58 |
6. | 40 | Michels, Lara | 2003 | w | LG Bauerkamp Warburg | 06:08,6 | 6:08 |
7. | 22 | Baumgart, Vanessa | 2002 | w | WTV Warburg | 06:09,1 | 6:09 |
8. | 28 | Yüksel, Melike | 2003 | w | SC Borchen | 06:17,6 | 6:17 |
9. | 10 | Dierkes, Joana | 2002 | w | Körbecke | 06:21,4 | 6:21 |
10. | 26 | Kuhaupt, Klara | 2004 | w | WTV Warburg | 06:27,4 | 6:27 |
11. | 9 | Becker, Natascha | 2002 | w | Körbecke | 06:36,4 | 6:36 |
12. | 62 | Lensch, Minna Frieda | 2003 | w | WTV Warburg | 06:42,2 | 6:42 |
13. | 25 | Uloth, Mara | 2004 | w | WTV Warburg | 06:43,9 | 6:43 |
14. | 6 | Krottenthaler, Aurelia | 2004 | w | WTV Warburg | 06:45,7 | 6:45 |
15. | 5 | Schlüter, Friederike | 2003 | w | WTV Warburg | 06:47,2 | 6:47 |
16. | 61 | Werner, Marie | 2003 | w | WTV Warburg | 07:00,4 | 7:00 |
17. | 23 | Wittkop, Marlene | 2003 | w | WTV Warburg | 07:29,1 | 7:29 |
Schülerinnen C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. | 44 | Ruppert, Anna | 2000 | w | TSV Niederelsungen | 04:37,7 | 4:37 |
2. | 45 | Schwarz, Maria | 2000 | w | TSV Niederelsungen | 04:38,2 | 4:38 |
3. | 18 | Werny, Vanessa | 2001 | w | SG Suderwich | 04:58,1 | 4:58 |
4. | 43 | Butterweck, Liz | 2001 | w |
| 05:00,6 | 5:00 |
5. | 19 | Saidy, Lisa | 2000 | w | LG Reinhardswald | 05:09,7 | 5:09 |
6. | 54 | Albers, Jana | 2000 | w | LG Bauerkamp Warburg | 05:12,6 | 5:12 |
7. | 57 | Knoblauch, Lea | 2000 | w | TSV Niederelsungen | 05:22,5 | 5:22 |
8. | 48 | Blöber, Celina | 2001 | w | TSV Niederelsungen | 05:26,6 | 5:26 |
9. | 56 | Rose, Ricarda | 2001 | w | LG Bauerkamp Warburg | 05:30,4 | 5:30 |
10. | 3 | Neuhann, Lilli | 2001 | w | WTV | 05:30,8 | 5:30 |
11. | 60 | Hartmann, Marie | 2001 | w | LG Bauerkamp Warburg | 05:36,5 | 5:36 |
12. | 64 | Lassner, Celina | 2000 | w | LG Bauerkamp Warburg | 05:49,9 | 5:49 |
13. | 66 | Rinteln, Nina | 2001 | w | LG Bauerkamp Warburg | 05:57,3 | 5:57 |
14. | 51 | Schütte, Saskia | 2001 | w | LG Bauerkamp Warburg | 06:02,2 | 6:02 |
15. | 29 | Diekes, Hannah | 2001 | w | SC Borchen | 06:06,1 | 6:06 |
1.000m Schüler C/D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. | 13 | Hoffmann, Julius | 2002 | m | WTV Warburg | 04:43,5 | 4:43 |
2. | 42 | Rehms, Ben | 2002 | m | LC Paderborn | 05:01,2 | 5:01 |
3. | 36 | Seegel, Silas | 2004 | m | TSV Niederelsungen | 05:05,2 | 5:05 |
4. | 41 | Schmitz, Jan | 2002 | m | SC RW Verne | 05:12,5 | 5:12 |
5. | 38 | Seegel, Roman | 2003 | m | TSV Niederelsungen | 05:40,3 | 5:40 |
6. | 33 | Sauter, Marlon | 2003 | m | KGS Warburg | 05:42,5 | 5:42 |
7. | 8 | Dierkes, Til | 2005 | m | Körbecke | 07:15,8 | 7:15 |
Schüler C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. | 32 | Meder, Fynn | 2000 | m | LG Reinhardswald | 04:38,5 | 4:38 |
2. | 15 | Kemper, Niklas | 2000 | m | LG Bauerkamp Warburg | 04:42,2 | 4:42 |
3. | 49 | Löber, Karl | 2001 | m | TSV Niederelsungen | 04:52,2 | 4:52 |
4. | 37 | Schinköthe, Stefan | 2001 | m | TSV Niederelsungen | 04:54,9 | 4:54 |
5. | 34 | Thill, Sebastian | 2001 | m | WTV Warburg | 05:02,3 | 5:02 |
6. | 63 | Etzel, Nicolas | 2000 | m | LG Bauerkamp Warburg | 05:13,0 | 5:13 |
7. | 46 | Dummer, Fabian | 2001 | m | TSV Niederelsungen | 05:19,9 | 5:19 |
8. | 53 | Kevenhörster, Tim | 2001 | m | LG Bauerkamp Warburg | 05:22,7 | 5:22 |
9. | 59 | Kanne, Luca | 2000 | m | WTV Warburg | 05:50,0 | 5:49 |
1.000m Schülerinnen A/B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
w |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. | 4 | Fleschenberg, Sara | 1998 | w | TuS Westheim | 04:37,6 | 4:37 |
2. | 31 | Ewers, Luisa Maria | 1999 | w | LG Reinhardswald | 04:52,7 | 4:52 |
3. | 68 | Dierkes, Helena | 1999 | w | LG Bauerkamp Warburg | 05:06,6 | 5:06 |
4. | 39 | Gautier, Marie | 1999 | w | Niederelsungen | 05:30,9 | 5:30 |
Schülerinnen A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. | 30 | Meder, Madeline | 1997 | w | DJK Adler Brakel | 04:33,4 | 4:33 |
2. | 50 | Hübenthal, Celina | 1997 | w | LAV Kassel | 04:36,9 | 4:36 |
3. | 16 | Stollburges, Elisa | 1996 | w |
| 04:59,8 | 4:59 |
4. | 67 | Wiemers, Laura | 1997 | w | LG Bauerkamp Warburg | 05:12,1 | 5:12 |
5. | 24 | Kuhfus, Sandra | 1997 | w |
| 06:08,3 | 6:08 |
1.000m Schüler A/B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. | 17 | Schaberich, Tom | 1998 | m | LG Bauerkamp Warburg | 04:18,4 | 4:18 |
2. | 27 | Dierkes, Niklas | 1999 | m | SC Borchen | 04:23,0 | 4:22 |
3. | 12 | Spellerberg, Lars | 1998 | m | LG Bauerkamp Warburg | 04:24,8 | 4:24 |
4. | 11 | Semelink, Leopold | 1999 | m | LG Bauerkamp Warburg | 04:27,8 | 4:27 |
5. | 58 | Hoelker, Lukas | 1998 | m | LG Bauerkamp Warburg | 04:38,4 | 4:38 |
Schüler A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. | 20 | Bohnes, Tony | 1996 | m | LG Reinhardswald | 03:43,4 | 3:43 |
2. | 7 | Benteler, Lennart | 1997 | m | LG Bauerkamp Warburg | 04:07,9 | 4:07 |
3. | 69 | Jochheim, David | 1996 | m | LG Bauerkamp Warburg | 04:31,5 | 4:31 |