Rotenburg - 23.04.2011 - 5 km
Platz | StNr | Name | Vorname | Gebjahr | Verein | Zeit |
Strecke: 5 km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M 20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | 273 | Herbold | Martin | 1987 | LG Reinbek-Ohe | 0:17,35 |
2 | 243 | Hinz | Helmut | 1986 | Vogelsberg | 0:17,37 |
3 | 333 | Bretthauer | Andre | 1988 | SC Neukirchen | 0:19,26 |
4 | 294 | Bode | Mattias | 1985 | LG Baunatal | 0:19,34 |
5 | 323 | Stock | Christoph | 1983 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 0:22,08 |
6 | 271 | Hadamzik | Philipp | 1990 | RSV Klein-Winternheim | 0:23,33 |
7 | 275 | Holzhausen | Markus | 1986 | TG Wehlheiden | 0:25,49 |
8 | 210 | Ullrich | Benjamin | 1990 | TG 08 Lispenhausen | 0:26,58 |
M 30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | 280 | Schmitto | Jerry | 1974 | LG Kaufungen | 0:20,57 |
2 | 281 | Weber | Oliver | 1974 | LC Marathon Rotenburg | 0:22,28 |
3 | 352 | Biedenbach | Martin | 1978 | Laufschule Kassel | 0:22,31 |
4 | 292 | Bieber | Ulli | 1975 | SV Osterbach | 0:23,55 |
5 | 311 | Weichgrebe | Thorben | 1977 | SV Osterbach | 0:24,12 |
6 | 241 | Plafki | Christian | 1975 | VfL Wanfried | 0:25,28 |
7 | 300 | Stein | Florian | 1981 | TV 03 Breitenbach | 0:30,35 |
M 40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | 308 | Gerland | Reiner | 1962 | FTSV Heckershausen | 0:20,53 |
2 | 312 | Schön | Mario | 1967 | TSV Heiligenrode | 0:21,02 |
3 | 277 | Koopmann | Jan | 1965 | SV GW Bad Gandersheim | 0:22,21 |
4 | 206 | Weishaar | Jens | 1970 | LC Marathon Rotenburg | 0:22,22 |
5 | 263 | Rumpf | Michael | 1970 | TSV Heiligenrode | 0:22,25 |
6 | 265 | Bott-Michaelis | Lothar | 1963 | TSV 05 Remsfeld | 0:22,44 |
7 | 252 | Theis | Harald | 1964 | TSV Sachsenhausen | 0:22,50 |
8 | 268 | Brandel | Gerhard | 1971 | MRRC München | 0:25,20 |
9 | 253 | Hübenthal | Michael | 1963 | LAV Kassel | 0:26,04 |
10 | 306 | Brethauer | Sven | 1967 | ATGV Kleinalmerode | 0:26,32 |
11 | 209 | Euler | Georg | 1964 | TV Hess. Lichtenau | 0:26,38 |
12 | 216 | Bornscheuer | Heiko | 1964 | TSV Retterode | 0:26,52 |
13 | 354 | Dilling | Hermann | 1962 | TSV Retterode | 0:27,01 |
14 | 356 | König | Volker | 1965 | LG Gelstertal | 0:27,03 |
15 | 326 | Kirchhoff | Johannes | 1963 | Rotenburg | 0:27,17 |
16 | 343 | Erxlebe | Klaus | 1962 | TG Wehlheiden | 0:27,59 |
17 | 357 | Nolte | Olaf | 1962 | TSV Heiligenrode | 0:28,07 |
18 | 218 | Frantz | Hagen | 1964 | TV Hess. Lichtenau | 0:30,42 |
M 50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | 221 | Jünemann | Bernhard | 1953 | LT Güntersen | 0:20,37 |
2 | 293 | Bode | Gereon | 1957 | LG Baunatal | 0:22,09 |
3 | 289 | Kleinmann | Helmut | 1957 | SW Kleinenglis | 0:22,20 |
4 | 350 | Hahn | Rainer | 1953 | Vellmar | 0:23,41 |
5 | 304 | Lorenz | Rudolf | 1955 | LG Kaufungen | 0:23,45 |
6 | 256 | Gabel | Bernd | 1959 | TSV Altmorschen | 0:24,14 |
7 | 232 | Grebe | Rolf | 1961 | LG Fuldatal | 0:25,23 |
8 | 329 | Hatt | Torsten | 1952 | TSV Waldkappel | 0:26,53 |
9 | 339 | Seehafer | Michael | 1956 | SC Neuenstein | 0:28,42 |
10 | 305 | Jäkel | Reinhard | 1953 | Kassel | 0:29,00 |
11 | 338 | Krug | Gerald | 1957 | TSG Fürstenhagen | 0:29,47 |
12 | 264 | Güde | Udo | 1961 | LT Wolfhagen | 0:30,16 |
M 60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | 267 | Nowag | Hans-Jürgen | 1950 | TG Northeim | 0:22,24 |
2 | 261 | Knauff | Bernd | 1947 | SC Neukirchen | 0:22,36 |
3 | 316 | Kummert | Kurt | 1951 | LAG Wesertal | 0:22,58 |
4 | 236 | Kropsch | Klaus | 1944 | PSV Grün-Weiß-Kassel | 0:24,02 |
5 | 335 | Balschalarski | Basilius | 1946 | Tuspo Borken | 0:24,18 |
6 | 285 | Kirchherr | Alex | 1947 | TSV Obervorschütz | 0:24,24 |
7 | 303 | Vogt | Wolfgang | 1950 | LG Kaufungen | 0:26,56 |
8 | 295 | Romahn | Gerd | 1942 | TSV Jahn Gensungen | 0:27,11 |
9 | 286 | Kranz | Horst | 1951 | SG Chattengau | 0:27,50 |
10 | 260 | Hartmann | Günther | 1945 | Northeim | 0:29,46 |
11 | 225 | Steuer | Frank | 1943 | TSV Sachsenhausen | 0:33,02 |
12 | 235 | Gernhöfer | Hans-Jörg | 1950 | ACT Kassel | 0:33,08 |
13 | 254 | Bock | Gert | 1948 | Korbach | 0:33,30 |
14 | 322 | Junek | Günther | 1947 | Gehlberg | 0:33,45 |
15 | 336 | Langefeld | Gerhard | 1947 | LG Kaufungen | 0:38,37 |
16 | 296 | Pfeifer | Johann-Heinz | 1943 | LG Gelstertal | 0:40,39 |
M 70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | 272 | Franke | Willi | 1940 | TSV Rengershausen | 0:28,10 |
2 | 214 | Römer | Karl-Heinz | 1932 | LAG Wesertal | 0:34,46 |
3 | 239 | Liekmann | Günther | 1938 | LG Kaufungen | 0:35,19 |
4 | 240 | Strobel | Manfred | 1940 | TV 03 Breitenbach | 0:36,57 |
M 80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | 215 | Habermehl | Arno | 1928 | LC Marathon Rotenburg | 0:39,08 |
2 | 309 | Seitz | Kurt | 1931 | LG Gelstertal | 0:45,43 |
MJ A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | 319 | Keuchel | Jonathan | 1992 | LG Fuldatal | 0:18,38 |
MJ B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | 318 | Gießler | Lukas | 1995 | TV Obersuhl | 0:21,05 |
2 | 353 | Dilling | Lorenz | 1995 | TSV Retterode | 0:22,29 |
3 | 234 | Kreis | Julius | 1995 | FTSV Heckershausen | 0:23,52 |
4 | 283 | Preisigke | Erik | 1994 | TV 03 Heringen | 0:24,17 |
MS A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | 298 | Dieterich | Hannes | 1996 | Kassel | 0:26,21 |
2 | 328 | Volland | Jannik | 1997 | TSV Waldkappel | 0:26,33 |
3 | 266 | Hellwig | Dominik | 1997 |
| 0:29,47 |
MS B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | 315 | Schröder | Henrik | 1999 | Calden | 0:23,02 |
2 | 238 | Heckmann | Mika | 1999 | TSV Retterode | 0:23,34 |
3 | 237 | Trupp | Lucas | 1999 | TSV Retterode | 0:25,25 |
4 | 348 | Ninnemann | Bjarne | 1998 | LAV Kassel | 0:25,47 |
5 | 355 | Dilling | Martin | 1999 | TSV Retterode | 0:26,54 |
6 | 313 | Schön | Celvin | 1998 | TSV Heiligenrode | 0:27,51 |
MS C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | 325 | Kirchhoff | Mathis | 2000 | Rotenburg | 0:27,12 |
MS D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | 258 | Grunwald | Jonas | 2002 | LGA Rotenburg-Bebra | 0:29,08 |
W 20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | 204 | Huth | Anja | 1986 | LC Marathon Rotenburg | 0:22,26 |
2 | 310 | Zieba | Luise | 1982 | LC Marathon Rotenburg | 0:24,21 |
3 | 332 | Kistner | Sarah | 1991 | SC Helsa | 0:27,43 |
4 | 274 | Urmersbach | Maria | 1988 | FSV Dieblich | 0:34,35 |
5 | 203 | Lacher | Alina | 1991 | Bad Emstal | 0:39,19 |
W 30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | 334 | Klauß | Silke | 1976 | TSV Reilos | 0:25,05 |
2 | 233 | Walter | Heike | 1972 | FTSV Heckershausen | 0:26,48 |
3 | 244 | Gießler | Tanja | 1976 | TV 03 Breitenbach | 0:28,13 |
4 | 257 | Grunwald | Jenny | 1975 | LGA Rotenburg-Bebra | 0:29,13 |
5 | 346 | Kilian | Heike | 1981 | TSV Röhrenfurth | 0:29,42 |
6 | 211 | Schmidt | Andrea | 1972 | LAG Wesertal | 0:29,48 |
7 | 282 | Eisel | Nicol | 1973 |
| 0:32,43 |
8 | 314 | Krause | Cindy | 1977 |
| 0:33,18 |
9 | 327 | Jank | Katrin | 1978 | ATGV Kleinalmerode | 0:33,21 |
10 | 302 | Jakob | Marion | 1975 | TSV Machtlos | 0:35,35 |
11 | 246 | Hildebrandt | Ulrike | 1974 | SC Meißner Eschwege | 0:37,22 |
W 40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | 299 | Nehme | Tanja | 1968 | PSV Grün Weiß Kassel | 0:20,24 |
2 | 291 | Röder | Claudia | 1971 | LG Baunatal/Fuldabrück | 0:24,11 |
3 | 230 | Joost | Christina | 1966 | Schwestern-Duo | 0:26,26 |
4 | 324 | Rudolph | Antje | 1965 | FTSV Heckershausen | 0:27,15 |
5 | 317 | Ort | Iris | 1963 | TV 03 Breitenbach | 0:28,19 |
6 | 347 | Ninnemann | Anke | 1969 | LG Fuldatal | 0:29,16 |
7 | 231 | Richter | Claudia | 1964 | LG Fuldatal | 0:29,17 |
8 | 288 | Wolf | Andrea | 1966 | TSV Breuna | 0:29,26 |
9 | 270 | Hillebold | Maritta | 1965 | TSV Deute | 0:30,14 |
10 | 278 | Schönewolf | Heike | 1966 | Vellmar | 0:31,22 |
11 | 301 | Kropp | Petra | 1970 | TSV Machtlos | 0:34,27 |
12 | 330 | Ledderhose | Michaela | 1971 | TSV Deute | 0:34,47 |
13 | 219 | Frantz | Martina | 1967 | TV Hess. Lichtenau | 0:35,16 |
14 | 255 | Groh | Monika | 1971 | TSV Altmorschen | 0:44,42 |
W 50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | 276 | Weinberger | Cornelia | 1956 | TSV Obervorschütz | 0:25,14 |
2 | 242 | Siebert | Angelika | 1958 | SC Neukirchen | 0:28,29 |
3 | 205 | Huth | Bettina | 1960 | LC Marathon Rotenburg | 0:29,10 |
4 | 307 | Heller | Elke | 1958 | TV 03 Breitenbach | 0:31,31 |
5 | 229 | Ochs | Heike | 1959 | Schwestern-Duo | 0:32,35 |
6 | 344 | Hollenstein | Elke | 1957 | LG Kaufungen | 0:33,59 |
7 | 351 | Helmer | Monika | 1954 | Laufschule Kassel | 0:38,54 |
8 | 227 | Scholz | Heike | 1959 | ACT Kassel | 0:41,18 |
9 | 201 | Zinn | Astrid | 1957 | TG Wehlheiden | 0:41,36 |
W 60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | 290 | Ebinger | Sibylle | 1949 | MT Melsungen | 0:31,23 |
2 | 251 | Lukoschus | Juanita | 1945 | LG Kaufungen | 0:31,40 |
WJ A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | 207 | Altmann | Juliane | 1993 | LC Marathon Rotenburg | 0:23,01 |
2 | 220 | Frantz | Wiebke | 1993 | TV Hess. Lichtenau | 0:27,48 |
3 | 212 | Koltzau | Jana | 1992 | TV Hess. Lichtenau | 0:28,51 |
4 | 224 | Altmann | Carolin | 1992 | LC Marathon Rotenburg | 0:30,38 |
WJ B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | 287 | Grünewald | Anna | 1994 | LC Marathon Rotenburg | 0:24,32 |
2 | 223 | Moritz | Penny | 1995 | LC Marathon Rotenburg | 0:25,51 |
3 | 262 | Hollstein | Julia | 1995 | LG Kaufungen | 0:27,36 |
4 | 337 | Biedermann | Antonia | 1995 | LAG Wesertal | 0:30,33 |
WS A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | 345 | Hollenstein | Ann-Kristin | 1997 | LG Kaufungen | 0:23,16 |
2 | 342 | Preisinger | Carolin | 1996 | TG 08 Lispenhausen | 0:28,57 |
3 | 284 | Nikolaus | Kathrin | 1997 | TV 03 Heringen | 0:31,13 |
4 | 331 | Ledderhose | Lara | 1997 | TSV Deute | 0:34,47 |
WS B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | 297 | Dieterich | Eva | 1999 | LG Fuldatal | 0:22,35 |
2 | 341 | Seehafer | Paula | 1999 | Bad Hersfeld | 0:28,41 |
3 | 208 | Altmann | Amelie | 1999 | LC Marathon Rotenburg | 0:28,46 |
4 | 217 | Bornscheuer | Romy | 1998 | TSV Retterode | 0:30,47 |
5 | 245 | Schreiber | Myriam | 1998 | SC Meißner Eschwege | 0:32,06 |
6 | 226 | Scholz | Leonie Victoria | 1999 | ACT Kassel | 0:32,55 |
7 | 340 | Seehafer | Carolin | 1999 | TV Hersfeld | 0:34,09 |
WS C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | 349 | Ninnemann | Merle | 2000 | LAV Kassel | 0:26,58 |
2 | 279 | Lötz | Hannah | 2001 | LG Kaufungen | 0:36,37 |
WS D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | 228 | Scholz | Anna Leena | 2002 | ACT Kassel | 0:27,14 |