Rotenburg - 19.04.2003 - 10 km
Platz | Name | Vorname | Gebjahr | Verein | Zeit |
| Strecke: 10 km | | | | |
| M 20 | | | | |
1 | Weber | Heiko | 1976 | LG Baunatal | 0:35,10 |
2 | Wanke | Björn | 1974 | TV Hess. Lichtenau | 0:35,44 |
3 | Hausmann | Nils | 1982 | LAV Kassel | 0:37,13 |
4 | Kreye | Matthias | 1978 | Naumburg | 0:39,26 |
5 | Mey | Manuel | 1980 | SV Osterbach | 0:45,19 |
6 | Schenk | Stefan | 1977 | LG Gelstertal | 0:45,52 |
7 | Bieber | Ulli | 1975 | SV Osterbach | 0:46,37 |
8 | Jung | Tobias | 1978 | TSV Hertingshausen | 0:48,16 |
9 | Aha | Torsten | 1978 | | 0:50,18 |
| M 30 | | | | |
1 | Hast | Armin | 1968 | TV 03 Breitenbach | 0:35,10 |
2 | Radtke | Peter | 1965 | LG Baunatal | 0:37,49 |
3 | Greulich | Martin | 1973 | LTG Fuldabrück | 0:38,18 |
4 | Zender | Klaus | 1965 | TSV Breuna | 0:38,46 |
5 | Kramer | Michael | 1969 | LG Fulda-Rhön | 0:39,46 |
6 | Kirsch | Stephan | 1964 | | 0:40,35 |
7 | Gubisch | Gerhard | 1972 | LG Remsfeld-Wabern | 0:40,47 |
8 | Kruse | Jörg | 1964 | KSV Baunatal | 0:41,41 |
9 | Wriebe | Thomas | 1968 | | 0:41,49 |
10 | Hildebrandt | Carsten | 1969 | TV 03 Breitenbach | 0:42,02 |
11 | Berns | Rüdiger | 1969 | Kassel | 0:42,52 |
12 | Lipphardt | Kai | 1971 | PSV Grün-Weiss Kassel | 0:43,28 |
13 | Patyk | Sven | 1970 | LT Hofgeismar | 0:43,33 |
14 | Mengel | Michael | 1965 | LG Baunatal | 0:43,37 |
15 | Anschütz | Thomas | 1970 | RuF St. Georg Melsungen | 0:43,42 |
16 | Rübig | Christian | 1970 | LG Vellmar | 0:43,48 |
17 | Arend | Thorsten | 1967 | LG Kaufungen | 0:44,26 |
18 | Wegehenkel | Jörg | 1966 | TV 03 Breitenbach | 0:44,38 |
19 | Heyer | Matthias | 1964 | TV 03 Breitenbach | 0:45,40 |
20 | Brand | Dirk | 1971 | SV Osterbach | 0:46,45 |
21 | Gnau | Bernhard | 1968 | | 0:47,24 |
22 | Pieper | Michael | 1965 | Tovalino Casa Tri Team | 0:47,35 |
23 | Stand | Andreas | 1971 | Wildeck-Obersuhl | 0:48,20 |
24 | Ullmann | Jörg | 1966 | TV Obersuhl | 0:48,21 |
25 | Lemke | Matthias | 1964 | Holzhausen | 0:48,22 |
26 | Kambach | Matthias | 1968 | SV Osterbach | 0:48,45 |
27 | Wickenhöfer | Alexander | 1971 | TSV Plautze Voll | 0:48,52 |
28 | Willhardt | Volker | 1965 | LT Wippershain | 0:49,04 |
29 | Ullrich | Thomas | 1971 | TSV Plautze Voll | 0:49,21 |
30 | Ketteritzsch | Peter | 1967 | LG Kaufungen | 0:49,39 |
31 | Schmiedel | Jens | 1973 | KSV Hessen Kassel | 0:50,29 |
32 | Barborseck | Michael | 1967 | TV 03 Breitenbach | 0:51,47 |
33 | Banz | Alfred | 1968 | Kleinensee | 0:52,28 |
34 | Nienrodt | Frank | 1964 | | 0:52,30 |
35 | Kaufmann | Sven | 1966 | TV 03 Breitenbach | 0:52,35 |
36 | Brill | Torsten | 1969 | SC Meißner Eschwege | 0:52,47 |
| M 40 | | | | |
1 | Merold | Michael | 1962 | TV 03 Breitenbach | 0:38,06 |
2 | Ziehmer | Rainer | 1960 | LG Baunatal | 0:38,13 |
3 | Fehr | Michael | 1962 | TSV Heiligenrode | 0:39,23 |
4 | Sadowski | Torsten | 1954 | TSV Rothwesten | 0:41,05 |
5 | Geher | Reiner | 1960 | TSV Rot-Weiss Körle | 0:41,16 |
6 | Hodes | Josef | 1962 | Hünfelder SV | 0:41,20 |
7 | Gerland | Reiner | 1962 | TV 03 Breitenbach | 0:41,26 |
8 | Krieger | Dietmar | 1959 | LG Baunatal | 0:42,18 |
9 | Weis | Mathias | 1955 | LG Baunatal | 0:42,21 |
10 | Neugebauer | Hartmut | 1956 | ATGV Kleinalmerode | 0:42,34 |
11 | Schomberg | Erhard | 1954 | FTSV Heckershausen | 0:42,46 |
12 | Hastenpflug | Arno | 1957 | LG Vellmar | 0:42,58 |
13 | Hecker | Peter | 1962 | Kassel | 0:43,26 |
14 | Borchardt | Thomas | 1960 | Laufteam Wolfhagen | 0:43,44 |
15 | Hartmann | Andreas | 1959 | Kassel | 0:43,49 |
16 | Jungk | Erich | 1958 | LG Vellmar | 0:43,50 |
17 | Seehafer | Michael | 1956 | Bad Hersfeld | 0:43,52 |
18 | Seitz | Volker | 1956 | TTV 1967 Weissenbach | 0:44,00 |
19 | Golembewski | Werner | 1955 | LTV Obereichsfeld | 0:44,18 |
20 | Tröbs | Klaus-Peter | 1957 | TSV Heiligenrode | 0:44,35 |
21 | Schroen | Bernd | 1963 | LT Kirchheim | 0:44,46 |
22 | Groß | Helge | 1958 | SV Sparta Motzfeld | 0:44,54 |
23 | Lorenz | Rudolf | 1955 | LG Kaufungen | 0:44,58 |
24 | Oesterheld | Mathias | 1960 | ATGV Kleinalmerode | 0:45,05 |
25 | Sinning | Heinz-Georg | 1963 | RuF St. Georg Melsungen | 0:45,32 |
26 | Begemann | Horst | 1959 | Kassel | 0:46,04 |
27 | Gille | Wiegbert | 1955 | LAC Eichsfeld | 0:47,11 |
28 | Giessler | Jürgen | 1961 | TV Obersuhl | 0:47,20 |
29 | Heinz | Michael | 1963 | TV 03 Heringen | 0:48,14 |
30 | Leder | André | 1963 | Kaufungen | 0:48,23 |
31 | Walter | Bernhard | 1954 | Berneburg | 0:48,24 |
32 | Richter | Andreas | 1961 | LC Marathon Rotenburg | 0:48,32 |
33 | Malle | Gunter | 1960 | Kassel | 0:48,54 |
34 | Kessler | Stefan | 1957 | TSV Heiligenrode | 0:49,08 |
35 | Macik | Joachim | 1956 | E.ON Netz | 0:49,09 |
36 | Lohmann | Wolfgang | 1955 | FTSV Heckershausen | 0:49,10 |
37 | Eger | Wolfgang | 1958 | TSV Heiligenrode | 0:49,15 |
38 | Hupperich | Michael | 1959 | LTG Fuldabrück | 0:49,29 |
39 | Göbel | Volker | 1955 | TSV Heiligenrode | 0:49,43 |
40 | Sinning | Frank | 1961 | TSV Rot-Weiss Körle | 0:50,06 |
41 | Schröder | Peter | 1959 | | 0:51,01 |
42 | Kimpel | Paul | 1961 | SC Neuenstein | 0:47,04 |
43 | Pfuhl | Gerhard | 1959 | WVC Kassel | 0:56,49 |
44 | Hofacker | Gerd | 1963 | LT Hofgeismar | 0:57,51 |
| M 50 | | | | |
1 | Becker | Peter | 1950 | LG Baunatal | 0:38,16 |
2 | Wedel | Gerhard | 1946 | TV 03 Breitenbach | 0:39,17 |
3 | Fiedler | Herbert | 1946 | TV 03 Breitenbach | 0:41,22 |
4 | Kaderhandt | Josef | 1947 | Marathonclub Menden | 0:41,31 |
5 | Schulze | Wolfram | 1952 | TV Hess. Lichtenau | 0:41,55 |
6 | Lißmann | Günther | 1952 | WVC Kassel | 0:42,11 |
7 | Koch | Klaus-Peter | 1947 | ZG Kassel | 0:43,40 |
8 | Gerlach | Heinrich | 1953 | TSV Malsfeld | 0:46,02 |
9 | Plafki | Peter | 1947 | SC Meißner Eschwege | 0:48,17 |
10 | Pfütz | Werner | 1952 | LTG Fuldabrück | 0:48,28 |
11 | Trebert | Manfred | 1953 | Philippsthal | 0:48,48 |
12 | Held | Dietmar | 1944 | LTG Fuldabrück | 0:50,09 |
13 | Wenzel | Siegfried | 1949 | TSV Heiligenrode | 0:50,26 |
14 | Erdbahn | Ernst | 1947 | TG Wehlheiden | 0:51,11 |
15 | Schneider | Dieter | 1951 | MT Melsungen | 0:52,37 |
16 | Lederer | Arno | 1953 | TSV Spangenberg | 0:53,37 |
17 | Ziegler | Bernd | 1949 | SG Tennis Helsa | 0:54,16 |
18 | Gerlach | Rolf | 1952 | Tennisclub Rotenburg | 0:59,24 |
19 | Beitzel | Walter | 1950 | TSV Malsfeld | 1:06,44 |
| M 60 | | | | |
1 | Westermann | Erich | 1940 | HSG Nordhausen | 0:41,25 |
2 | Schubert | Horst | 1936 | MT Melsungen | 0:41,50 |
3 | Felde | Heinz-Kurt | 1941 | LGV Marathon Gießen | 0:43,21 |
4 | Woldrich | Franz-Othmar | 1939 | TG Wehlheiden | 0:44,19 |
5 | Palt | Jürgen | 1938 | TSV Heiligenrode | 0:45,29 |
6 | Cloodt | Hans-Jürgen | 1942 | LTG Fuldabrück | 0:45,48 |
7 | Fiedler | Helmut | 1943 | SC Meißner Eschwege | 0:46,43 |
8 | Hohmann | Theo | 1941 | SVH Kassel | 0:47,22 |
9 | Pröll | Dieter | 1943 | TSV Rot-Weiss Körle | 0:47,57 |
10 | Lind | Lothar | 1935 | SC Meißner Eschwege | 0:48,27 |
11 | Aschenbrenner | Artur | 1937 | LTG Fuldabrück | 0:48,39 |
12 | Romahn | Gerd | 1942 | TSV Jahn Gensungen | 0:48,50 |
13 | Dippel | Karl | 1939 | FTSV Heckershausen | 0:52,07 |
14 | Pfaff | Gerhard | 1934 | SC Meißner Eschwege | 0:53,31 |
| M 70 | | | | |
1 | Hahn | Arthur | 1930 | TG Großalmerode | 0:50,48 |
2 | Henschel | Wolfgang | 1933 | TV Obersuhl | 0:51,16 |
| W 20 | | | | |
1 | Blumenstein | Yvonne | 1974 | Tri-Team Fuldatal | 0:44,17 |
2 | Heumann | Katrin | 1982 | OSC Kassel | 0:49,30 |
3 | Franzel | Manuela | 1977 | TV Hess. Lichtenau | 0:49,40 |
| W 30 | | | | |
1 | Schwarz-Granzow | Anja | 1967 | TV 03 Breitenbach | 0:42,24 |
2 | Nierula | Silvia | 1968 | TSG Oberaula | 0:43,31 |
3 | Barborseck | Sandra | 1970 | TV 03 Breitenbach | 0:43,38 |
4 | Kern | Ute | 1964 | TV 03 Breitenbach | 0:44,25 |
5 | Hast | Sandra | 1971 | TV 03 Breitenbach | 0:47,12 |
6 | Holzhauer | Petra | 1964 | TV 03 Breitenbach | 0:47,42 |
7 | Wittich | Petra | 1967 | Malsfeld | 1:02,04 |
8 | Beitzel | Ines | 1964 | TSV Malsfeld | 1:02,28 |
9 | Fischer | Sabine | 1969 | Malsfeld | 1:02,40 |
| W 40 | | | | |
1 | Heyer | Doro | 1962 | TV 03 Breitenbach | 0:45,41 |
2 | Becker | Ingetraud | 1963 | LAC Eichsfeld | 0:46,28 |
3 | Kunert | Monika | 1959 | LTG Fuldabrück | 0:47,23 |
4 | Becker | Erika | 1957 | LG Baunatal | 0:52,06 |
5 | Wuttke | Carla | 1954 | LT Hofgeismar | 0:55,23 |
6 | Hofmann | Karin | 1960 | Bad Hersfeld | 0:55,55 |
7 | Christmann | Elisabeth | 1962 | LG Kaufungen | 0:56,56 |
8 | Riemenschneider | Claudia | 1963 | TSV Malsfeld | 0:57,56 |
9 | Troll | Agnes | 1961 | TV Hess. Lichtenau | 1:00,15 |
10 | Jutzi | Beate | 1963 | TSV Malsfeld | 1:02,41 |
11 | Lohmann | Ellen | 1957 | FTSV Heckershausen | 1:05,23 |
12 | Büchling | Ulla | 1954 | LG Mirzenberg | 1:09,24 |
| W 50 | | | | |
1 | George | Marlies | 1952 | SC Meißner Eschwege | 0:47,19 |
2 | Kaderhandt | Anita | 1950 | Marathonclub Menden | 0:54,06 |
3 | Held | Ria | 1951 | LTG Fuldabrück | 0:54,15 |
4 | Felde | Dagmar | 1948 | LGV Marathon Gießen | 0:55,58 |
5 | Jordan | Heidi | 1950 | TSG Fürstenhagen | 1:01,54 |
| W 60 | | | | |
1 | Hoßfeld | Hildegard | 1939 | TV 03 Breitenbach | 0:53,34 |
2 | Dalos | Teresa | 1942 | LG Gelstertal | 1:08,02 |