Rg. | Name, Vorname | Jg. | Verein | Zeit | Diff | Klasse |
5 km Lauf (5 km) |
1. | Hahn, Henning | 1980 | 3.athlon.org | 17:32 | | 1. | M |
2. | van Egmond, Lion | 1993 | Den Haag | 17:58 | + 26 | 1. | SA |
3. | Waßmuth, Herbert | 1959 | TSV Niederelsungen | 18:24 | + 52 | 1. | M40 |
4. | Ruch-Bredow, Ilja | 1972 | Eschweger TSV | 18:28 | + 56 | 1. | M30 |
5. | Hartmann, Andreas | 1959 | TG Wehlheiden | 18:28 | + 56 | 2. | M40 |
6. | Möller, Christoph | 1988 | SBR Spangenberg | 18:47 | + 1:15 | 2. | M |
7. | Brethauer, André | 1988 | SBR Spangenberg | 19:12 | + 1:40 | 3. | M |
8. | Schmitto, Jerry | 1974 | LG Kaufungen | 19:22 | + 1:50 | 2. | M30 |
9. | Nowag, Hans-Jürgen | 1950 | TG Northeim | 19:47 | + 2:15 | 1. | M50 |
10. | Keuchel, Jonathan | 1992 | LG Fuldatal | 19:50 | + 2:18 | 1. | MJB |
11. | Kleinmann, Helmut | 1957 | SW Kleinenglis | 19:54 | + 2:22 | 2. | M50 |
12. | Werner, Norbert | 1966 | PSV Grün Weiss Kassel | 19:57 | + 2:25 | 3. | M40 |
13. | Egler, Bernd | 1955 | TSV Niederelsungen | 20:01 | + 2:29 | 3. | M50 |
14. | van Egmond, Roeland | 1964 | Den Haag | 20:04 | + 2:32 | 4. | M40 |
15. | Schmidt, Robin | 1994 | TSV Niederelsungen | 20:34 | + 3:02 | 2. | SA |
16. | Keuchel, Andreas | 1965 | LG Fuldatal | 20:41 | + 3:09 | 5. | M40 |
17. | Werda, Patrick | 1989 | TSV Maden | 20:48 | + 3:16 | 1. | MJA |
18. | Ari, Feyzi | 1965 | PSV Grün Weiss Kassel | 20:49 | + 3:17 | 6. | M40 |
19. | Kropsch, Klaus | 1944 | PSV Grün Weiss Kassel | 20:49 | + 3:17 | 1. | M60 |
20. | Dietzel, Jürgen | 1952 | KSV Baunatal | 21:02 | + 3:30 | 4. | M50 |
21. | Paar, Norbert | 1956 | FTSV Heckershausen | 21:02 | + 3:30 | 5. | M50 |
22. | Eigenbrodt-Lippe, Anja | 1972 | TSV Sachsenhausen | 21:03 | + 3:31 | 1. | W30 |
23. | Hensel, Jörg | 1963 | TSV Breuna | 21:05 | + 3:33 | 7. | M40 |
24. | Biedenbach, Martin | 1978 | Laufschule Kassel | 21:12 | + 3:40 | 3. | M30 |
25. | Göring, Peter | 1960 | LT Grebenstein | 21:17 | + 3:45 | 8. | M40 |
26. | Greinke, Franziska | 1990 | TSV Breuna | 21:18 | + 3:46 | 1. | WJA |
27. | Winning, David | 1991 | TSV Niederelsungen | 21:21 | + 3:49 | 2. | MJB |
28. | Räder, Melanie | 1979 | TSV Heiligenrode | 21:30 | + 3:58 | 1. | W |
29. | Freudenberger-Lötz, Petra | 1966 | LG Kaufungen | 21:35 | + 4:03 | 1. | W40 |
30. | Schott, Leroy | 1996 | SV Normania Treffurt | 21:39 | + 4:07 | 1. | SB |
31. | Schulbe, Anabell | 1994 | TSV Retterode | 21:46 | + 4:14 | 1. | SIA |
32. | Marschall, Dieter | 1952 | SC Helsa | 21:48 | + 4:16 | 6. | M50 |
33. | Dittmar, Herbert | 1940 | LG Baunatal | 21:59 | + 4:27 | 2. | M60 |
34. | Zinke, Werner | 1956 | LG Gelstertal | 22:02 | + 4:30 | 7. | M50 |
35. | Hatt, Torsten | 1952 | TSV Waldkappel | 22:03 | + 4:31 | 8. | M50 |
36. | Roß, Wilfried | 1962 | LC Marathon Rotenburg | 22:09 | + 4:37 | 9. | M40 |
37. | Berninger, Heiko | 1959 | LTG Fuldabrück | 22:09 | + 4:37 | 10. | M40 |
38. | Walter, Katrin | 1980 | Lauffreunde Bönen | 22:10 | + 4:38 | 2. | W |
39. | Vanvlodorp, Anja | 1987 | PSV Grün Weiss Kassel | 22:13 | + 4:41 | 3. | W |
40. | Pieper, Bianca | 1973 | CSK 98 Kassel | 22:23 | + 4:51 | 2. | W30 |
41. | Breitbarth, Jonny | 1948 | TSV Deute | 22:28 | + 4:56 | 3. | M60 |
42. | Macik, Sabrina | 1994 | TSV Niederelsungen | 22:35 | + 5:03 | 2. | SIA |
43. | Bayer, Franz | 1993 | FSK Vollmarshausen | 22:38 | + 5:06 | 3. | SA |
44. | Nolde, Erik | 1992 | Triteam-Fuldatal | 22:40 | + 5:08 | 3. | MJB |
45. | Kröhl, Markus | 1972 | SBR Spangenberg | 22:50 | + 5:18 | 4. | M30 |
46. | Werda, Dirk | 1962 | TSV Maden | 23:03 | + 5:31 | 11. | M40 |
47. | Mey, Heinz | 1953 | SV Riede | 23:04 | + 5:32 | 9. | M50 |
48. | Wagner, Jutta | 1962 | LG Kaufungen | 23:10 | + 5:38 | 2. | W40 |
49. | Helmer-Biedenbach, Sabrina | 1981 | Laufschule Kassel | 23:15 | + 5:43 | 4. | W |
50. | Müller, Andreas | 1970 | LG Kaufungen | 23:16 | + 5:44 | 5. | M30 |
51. | Nolde, Günter | 1958 | LG Vellmar | 23:23 | + 5:51 | 10. | M50 |
52. | Küstner, Markus | 1968 | TSV Naumburg | 23:23 | + 5:51 | 12. | M40 |
53. | Ihme, Markus | 1971 | SC Schwarz.Weiss Zennern | 23:24 | + 5:52 | 6. | M30 |
54. | Blaue, Ralf | 1960 | TV Hess.-Lichtenau | 23:38 | + 6:06 | 13. | M40 |
55. | Riedel, Reiner | 1966 | LG Fuldatal | 23:43 | + 6:11 | 14. | M40 |
56. | Philipp, Anne | 1991 | Kaufungen | 23:44 | + 6:12 | 1. | WJB |
57. | Schubert, Michael | 1967 | SV Kaufungen 07 | 23:57 | + 6:25 | 15. | M40 |
58. | König, Volker | 1965 | LG Gelstertal | 24:08 | + 6:36 | 16. | M40 |
59. | Ernstreiter, Ralf | 1958 | Visalia-Miles | 24:16 | + 6:44 | 11. | M50 |
60. | Rothfusz, Martina | 1964 | Den Haag | 24:20 | + 6:48 | 3. | W40 |
61. | Koch, Dorothee | 1985 | PSV Grün Weiss Kassel | 24:27 | + 6:55 | 5. | W |
62. | Matt, Ulrich | 1943 | LG Gelstertal | 24:33 | + 7:01 | 4. | M60 |
63. | Noe, Martin | 1986 | TSV Niederelsungen | 24:37 | + 7:05 | 4. | M |
64. | Pröll, Dieter | 1943 | TSV Rot-Weiss Körle | 24:39 | + 7:07 | 5. | M60 |
65. | Scholz, Marijan | 1996 | Gudensberg | 24:42 | + 7:10 | 2. | SB |
66. | Möller, Jürgen | 1961 | FTSV Heckershausen | 24:43 | + 7:11 | 17. | M40 |
67. | Rudolph, Antje | 1965 | FTSV Heckershausen | 25:10 | + 7:38 | 4. | W40 |
68. | Franke, Willi | 1940 | TuSpo Rengershausen | 25:20 | + 7:48 | 6. | M60 |
69. | Müller, Maximilian | 1999 | ohne Verein | 25:20 | + 7:48 | 1. | SD |
70. | Müller, Markus | 1966 | OSC Kassel | 25:21 | + 7:49 | 18. | M40 |
71. | von Drach, Anita | 1956 | TV Hess.-Lichtenau | 25:27 | + 7:55 | 1. | W50 |
72. | Werda, Ute | 1965 | TSV Maden | 25:27 | + 7:55 | 5. | W40 |
73. | Braune, Anna Katharina | 1984 | TSV Breuna | 25:39 | + 8:07 | 6. | W |
74. | Müller, Kathrin | 1992 | TSV Niederelsungen | 25:47 | + 8:15 | 2. | WJB |
75. | Zentrich, Renato | 1954 | Kassel | 25:51 | + 8:19 | 12. | M50 |
76. | Willius-Herbold, Elke Christa | 1959 | TuSpo 1896 Borken | 25:56 | + 8:24 | 6. | W40 |
77. | Theis, Kerstin | 1969 | TSV Gudensberg | 26:14 | + 8:42 | 3. | W30 |
78. | Theis, Stefan | 1967 | TSV Gudensberg | 26:15 | + 8:43 | 19. | M40 |
79. | Paul, Jürgen | 1969 | LG Kaufungen | 26:16 | + 8:44 | 7. | M30 |
80. | Hoppe, Wolfgang | 1939 | PSV Grün Weiss Kassel | 26:17 | + 8:45 | 7. | M60 |
81. | Ebhardt, Wilfried | 1948 | PSV Grün Weiss Kassel | 26:24 | + 8:52 | 8. | M60 |
82. | Langhans, Peter | 1940 | LG Kaufungen | 26:28 | + 8:56 | 9. | M60 |
83. | Alter, Petra | 1966 | Gudensberg | 26:34 | + 9:02 | 7. | W40 |
84. | Klee, Coliette | 1970 | Gudensberg | 26:34 | + 9:02 | 4. | W30 |
85. | Schönemann, Marianne | 1958 | Laufschule Kassel | 26:35 | + 9:03 | 2. | W50 |
86. | Sußebach, Henrik | 1998 | ATGV Kleinalmerode | 26:40 | + 9:08 | 1. | SC |
87. | Sußebach, Manfred | 1958 | ATGV Kleinalmerode | 26:41 | + 9:09 | 13. | M50 |
88. | Waßmuth, Carolin | 1989 | TSV Niederelsungen | 26:48 | + 9:16 | 2. | WJA |
89. | Böhrer, Uwe | 1963 | TV Hess.-Lichtenau | 26:52 | + 9:20 | 20. | M40 |
90. | Schweitzer, Alfred | 1944 | LC Marathon Rotenburg | 26:55 | + 9:23 | 10. | M60 |
91. | Eisel, Dieter | 1957 | TV 03 Breitenbach | 27:09 | + 9:37 | 14. | M50 |
92. | Steuer, Frank | 1943 | TSV Sachsenhausen | 27:17 | + 9:45 | 11. | M60 |
93. | Heinemann, Klaus | 1959 | LG Gelstertal | 27:33 | + 10:01 | 21. | M40 |
94. | Wachenfeld, Teresa | 1993 | TSV Niederelsungen | 27:33 | + 10:01 | 3. | SIA |
95. | Machmar, Petra | 1962 | Kassel | 27:46 | + 10:14 | 8. | W40 |
96. | Marschall, Silvia | 1954 | SC Helsa | 27:51 | + 10:19 | 3. | W50 |
97. | Auel, Dominik | 1995 | LG Baunatal | 28:01 | + 10:29 | 3. | SB |
98. | Muth, Peter | 1960 | LG Kaufungen | 28:24 | + 10:52 | 22. | M40 |
99. | Arnold, Petra | 1942 | PSV Grün Weiss Kassel | 28:25 | + 10:53 | 1. | W60 |
100. | Bock, Gert | 1948 | Korbach | 28:34 | + 11:02 | 12. | M60 |
101. | Schran, Simon | 1996 | TG 08 Lispenhausen | 28:36 | + 11:04 | 4. | SB |
102. | Ladage, Frank | 1967 | Gudensberg | 28:38 | + 11:06 | 23. | M40 |
103. | Krahl, Robin | 1996 | Großalmerode | 28:58 | + 11:26 | 5. | SB |
104. | Brandl, Julia | 1992 | SC Meißner Eschwege | 29:09 | + 11:37 | 3. | WJB |
105. | Lorenz, Uwe | 1958 | LG Vellmar | 29:12 | + 11:40 | 15. | M50 |
106. | Kranz, Reinhard | 1948 | LTG Fuldabrück | 29:17 | + 11:45 | 13. | M60 |
107. | Hesse, Sandra | 1977 | Gudensberg | 29:26 | + 11:54 | 5. | W30 |
108. | Lott, Heidi | 1963 | LG Gelstertal | 29:32 | + 12:00 | 9. | W40 |
109. | Schönewolf, Heike | 1966 | SSC Vellmar | 29:48 | + 12:16 | 10. | W40 |
110. | Krahl, Stefan | 1975 | Großalmerode | 30:03 | + 12:31 | 8. | M30 |
111. | Strobel, Manfred | 1940 | TV 03 Breitenbach | 30:17 | + 12:45 | 14. | M60 |
112. | Melchert, Timo | 1965 | LG Kaufungen | 30:45 | + 13:13 | 24. | M40 |
113. | Kumpe, Kerstin | 1968 | LG Gelstertal | 31:23 | + 13:51 | 11. | W40 |
114. | Heinemann, Elisabeth | 1958 | LG Gelstertal | 31:28 | + 13:56 | 4. | W50 |
115. | Pormetter, Ute | 1959 | TSV Heiligenrode | 31:34 | + 14:02 | 12. | W40 |
116. | Sauerland, Christel | 1968 | TSV Niederelsungen | 31:46 | + 14:14 | 13. | W40 |
117. | Heinemann, Viola | 1983 | Melsungen | 32:41 | + 15:09 | 7. | W |
118. | Helmer, Monika | 1954 | Laufschule Kassel | 32:43 | + 15:11 | 5. | W50 |
119. | Möller, Gabriele | 1961 | FTSV Heckershausen | 33:12 | + 15:40 | 14. | W40 |
120. | Krahl, Melanie | 1977 | Großalmerode | 42:22 | + 24:50 | 6. | W30 |
121. | Genauck, Harald | 1925 | LG Kaufungen | 47:43 | + 30:11 | 1. | M70 |
122. | Sostmann Dr., Hans-Wilhelm | 1927 | MT 1861 Melsungen | 53:45 | + 36:13 | 2. | M70 |
123. | Ellenberger, Gudrun | 1937 | MT 1861 Melsungen | 59:06 | + 41:34 | 2. | W60 |