Obervorschütz - 14.08.2011 - 20 km
W20 | ||||
1 | Hempel, Ines | 1983 | Run By Runners Point | 01:52:51 |
W30 | ||||
1 | Selke, Anna | 1980 | Kassel | 01:48:04 |
W35 | ||||
1 | Spangenberg, Valentina | 1973 | Laufteam Wolfhagen | 01:55:02 |
W40 | ||||
1 | Rohde, Anke | 1971 | LG Diemelsee | 01:44:20 |
W45 | ||||
1 | Meissner, Heidrun | 1963 | LG Kaufungen | 01:37:44 |
2 | Reiss, Cornelia | 1963 | TSV Heiligenrode | 02:06:43 |
W50 | ||||
1 | Werner, Martina | 1961 | TSV Heiligenrode | 02:06:44 |
M20 | ||||
1 | Löwer, Thomas | 1983 | 01:29:53 | |
2 | George, Patrick | 1985 | 01:34:02 | |
M30 | ||||
1 | Kutscher, Michael | 1981 | Radunion Halle | 01:14:16 |
2 | Meyer, Felix | 1979 | Kassel | 01:34:43 |
3 | Wand, Patrick | 1977 | SV Heuthen | 01:40:31 |
4 | Meise, Christian | 1978 | LTF Rautenhausen | 01:44:17 |
5 | Sattler, Steffen | 1979 | LC Marathon Rotenburg | 01:56:18 |
M35 | ||||
1 | Kramer, Marco | 1974 | Guxhagen | 01:24:05 |
2 | Leck, Jens | 1975 | Laufteam Wolfhagen | 01:34:05 |
3 | Kotthaus, Michael | 1976 | SMA Solar Technology AG | 01:36:23 |
4 | Kastien, Kai | 1975 | 01:39:24 | |
5 | Beuermann, Marco | 1974 | Guxhagen | 01:54:30 |
M40 | ||||
1 | Spitzbart, Herbert | 1968 | Kassel | 01:30:22 |
2 | Itter, Stefan | 1968 | KSV Baunatal | 01:32:07 |
3 | Rammenstein, Heiko | 1969 | KSV Baunatal | 01:32:40 |
4 | Ketzer, Michael | 1971 | MTSV Helmarshausen | 01:37:58 |
5 | Rühling, Markus | 1968 | TV Hessisch Lichtenau | 01:39:28 |
6 | Hensmanns, Thomas | 1969 | KSV Baunatal | 01:40:47 |
7 | Wittig, Uwe | 1967 | LAG Wesertal | 01:41:52 |
8 | Poppenhäger, Jan | 1967 | SBR Spangenberg | 01:57:45 |
M45 | ||||
1 | Poch, Mike | 1966 | 01:11:26 | |
2 | Deichmann, Jörg | 1966 | TSV Dörnberg | 01:20:56 |
3 | Wahls, Thomas | 1962 | Laufteam Wolfhagen | 01:24:26 |
4 | Mücke, Hans-J. | 1962 | TG Wehlheiden | 01:30:33 |
5 | Fiess, Michael | 1966 | LAG Wesertal | 01:31:48 |
6 | Haschen, Jürgen | 1962 | Kassel | 01:33:21 |
7 | Jilg, Alfred | 1966 | TV Hessisch Lichtenau | 01:34:24 |
8 | Mertens, Michael | 1963 | TG Wehlheiden | 01:37:02 |
9 | Sinning, Heinz-Georg | 1963 | Burgthann | 01:43:25 |
10 | Salzmann, Ralf | 1962 | Baunatal | 01:46:55 |
11 | Kaschuba, Alfred | 1965 | 01:51:04 | |
12 | Rihm, Herbert | 1962 | KSV Baunatal | 01:56:10 |
13 | Richter, Jens | 1965 | FTSV Heckershausen | 02:06:39 |
M50 | ||||
1 | Rudolph, Thomas | 1961 | LG Kaufungen | 01:27:27 |
2 | Osmau, Helmut | 1958 | 01:31:04 | |
3 | Pohl, Hubert | 1957 | Team Felix | 01:31:16 |
4 | Meister, Volkmar | 1961 | Helsa | 01:40:17 |
5 | Holl, Gunther | 1959 | FSK Vollmarshausen | 01:43:04 |
6 | Bünger, Dr. Joachim | 1961 | TV Hessisch Lichtenau | 01:48:07 |
7 | Lins, Edgar | 1958 | SV Viktoria Unshausen | 01:49:35 |
8 | Freudenstein , Manfred | 1957 | Freiwillige Feuerwehr Gleichen | 01:51:24 |
9 | Thiele, Robert | 1957 | PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel | 02:04:02 |
M55 | ||||
1 | Mehring, Bernd | 1956 | SV Dodenhausen | 01:23:57 |
2 | Schneider, Lothar | 1955 | TG Wehlheiden | 01:41:02 |
3 | Stronczyk, Manfred | 1954 | Schauenburg | 01:42:52 |
4 | Kurte, Manfred | 1954 | LAG Wesertal | 01:52:00 |
5 | Lohr, Dieter | 1952 | FTSV Harle | 01:53:37 |
6 | Gerland, Achim | 1952 | TuSpo Rengershausen | 01:58:55 |
M60 | ||||
1 | Hofmann, Kurt | 1947 | MT Melsungen | 01:49:11 |
2 | Karbstein, Karl-Heinz | 1951 | TSV Obervorschütz | 01:51:57 |
3 | Neumann, Bernd | 1951 | LG Vellmar | 01:55:16 |
4 | Lischka, Karl | 1950 | MT Melsungen | 01:58:23 |
M70 | ||||
1 | Fischer, Peter | 1941 | TG Wehlheiden | 02:05:30 |
2 | Döring, Jürgen | 1941 | PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel | 02:07:51 |