Körle - 11.09.2004 - Schüler/innen 1 km
KPl. Name Vorname Verein Jahrg. Laufzeit
MA
1 Ploch Marvin LTG Fuldabrück 1990 00:03:19
2 Mücke Matthias TG Wehlheiden 1990 00:03:21
MB
1 Hocke Max SVW 06 Ahnatal 1992 00:03:29
2 Strack Johannes SV Lohre 1991 00:03:39
3 Seese Jan TG 08 Lispenhausen 1991 00:04:03
4 Riebe Tim SVW 06 Ahnatal 1992 00:04:15
5 Buhrmann Felix LC Marathon Rotenburg 1992 00:04:18
6 Lorenz Daniel LG Kaufungen 1992 00:04:18
MC
1 Glake Jannik TSV Niederelsungen 1993 00:03:50
2 Keuchel Luca LG Fuldatal 1994 00:03:59
3 Thein Johannes MT Melsungen 1993 00:04:08
4 Scholz Lukas LG Kaufungen 1994 00:04:09
5 Brunst Bo Tjark TSV Niederelsungen 1993 00:04:09
6 Schellenberg Marc LG Kaufungen 1994 00:04:13
7 Haupt Jannis LG Kaufungen 1993 00:04:16
8 Grein Florian FTSV Heckershausen 1994 00:04:21
9 Knoch Philipp TSV Malsfeld 1994 00:04:23
10 Hesselbein Max TSV Malsfeld 1994 00:04:24
11 Kühle Tim Moritz TSV Niederelsungen 1993 00:04:40
MD
1 Hartung Fabian Baunatal 1995 00:03:46
2 Ebert Janis Körle 1996 00:04:00
3 Stang Tobias TSV Malsfeld 1995 00:04:00
4 Giessler Janek TSV Rot-Weiß Körle 1996 00:04:15
5 Kühne Leon TSV Breuna 1996 00:04:15
6 Hohlrieder Leon TSV Rot-Weiß Körle 1996 00:04:24
7 Grein Dominik FTSV Heckershausen 1996 00:04:36
8 Häberle Nicolas TSV Edermünde 1995 00:04:42
9 Stracke Finn LG Kaufungen 1995 00:05:08
10 Boll Maximillian LG Baunatal 1995 00:05:17
WA
1 Noack Magdalena LG Baunatal 1989 00:03:28
2 Höhre Julia TV 1894 Hess.-Lichtenau 1990 00:03:45
3 Göke Katharina TV 1894 Hess.-Lichtenau 1989 00:03:45
4 Glake Annika TSV Niederelsungen 1990 00:03:47
WB
1 Bechtloff Laura VfL Wolfhagen 1992 00:03:42
2 Dippel Jana TSV Breuna 1991 00:03:48
3 Hartmann Lara TSV Niederelsungen 1991 00:03:50
4 Finis Vivien TSV Breuna 1991 00:03:55
5 Glake Sina TSV Niederelsungen 1991 00:03:57
6 Schellenberg Carina LG Kaufungen 1991 00:04:05
WC
1 Berninger Victoria LG Baunatal/Fuldabrück 1993 00:04:08
2 Büttner Lara TSV Breuna 1993 00:04:29
3 Bachmann Sophie LG Baunatal/Fuldabrück 1994 00:04:47
WD
1 Euler Geraldine TV 1894 Hess.-Lichtenau 1996 00:04:23
2 Döhr Eva TSV Niederelsungen 1995 00:04:26
3 Brunst Anne TSV Niederelsungen 1996 00:04:44
4 Malle Annabel Kassel 1996 00:04:54
5 Böhle Maibritt TSV Niederelsungen 1996 00:05:01
6 Frantz Annika TV Hess. Lichtenau 1997 00:05:14
7 Elsner Ramona TSV Niederelsungen 1996 00:05:43