Kaufungen - 21.04.2004 - 5,4 km Orglauf
Einlaufliste
Rang Nachname Vorname Verein Jg Klasse Platz MW-Platz Zeit
1 Dippel Uwe Ohne 1969 M 30 1 1 18:24,0
2 Müller Markus OSC Kassel 1979 M 20 1 2 18:37,0
3 Röder Stephan LT Röder Münden 1981 M 20 2 3 19:02,0
4 Assmuth Christoph LG Kaufungen 1989 MS A 1 4 19:23,0
5 Scherm Martin LG Fuldabrück 1985 M J 1 5 19:44,0
6 Jünemann Bernhard LT Güntersen 1953 M 50 1 6 19:51,0
7 Messerschmidt Uwe OSC Kassel 1989 MS A 2 7 20:02,0
8 Osman Helmut LG Vellmar 1958 M 40 1 8 20:11,0
9 Kemnade Günther LG Gelstertal 1942 M 60 1 9 20:20,0
10 Bliska Ingo FTSV Heckershausen 1969 M 30 2 10 20:26,0
11 Marschall Dieter SC Helsa 1952 M 50 2 11 20:31,0
12 Heyser Niklas LG Kaufungen 1989 MS A 3 12 20:41,0
13 Rogowski Uwe LT Güntersen 1960 M 40 2 13 20:58,0
14 Gehrmann Reinhardt SC Meißner Eschwege 1948 M 50 3 14 21:18,0
15 Heidrich Martin LG Gelstertal 1955 M 40 3 15 21:19,0
16 Werner Jan LG Kaufungen 1990 MS A 4 16 21:22,0
17 Engelbrecht Stefanie PSV GW Kassel 1969 W 30 1 1 21:29,0
18 Ebhardt Wilfried Ahnatal 1948 M 50 4 17 21:40,0
19 Bendfeld Gerd DJK St. Laurentius 1969 M 30 3 18 21:44,0
20 Groß Helge SV Sparta Motzfeld 1958 M 40 4 19 21:46,0
21 Riehl Andreas Körle 1962 M 40 5 20 22:23,0
22 Nagel Harald TSV Heiligenrode 1952 M 50 5 21 22:30,0
23 Krug Malte TSV Spangenberg 1991 MS B 1 22 22:35,0
24 Plener Andreas LT Güntersen 1955 M 40 6 23 22:40,0
25 Hadamzik Philip TG Lispenhausen 1990 MS A 5 24 22:51,0
26 Hagelstein Georg LG Kaufungen 1987 M J 2 25 23:21,0
27 Rust Jürgen LAG Wesertal 1951 M 50 6 26 23:33,0
28 Räder Florian LG Kaufungen 1981 M 20 3 27 23:37,0
29 Rübig Christian LG Vellmar 1970 M 30 4 28 23:40,0
30 Döring Silvan LG Kaufungen 1990 MS A 6 29 23:46,0
31 Rippel Lars LG Kaufungen 1990 MS A 7 30 23:56,0
32 Sommer Manfred TSV Heiligenrode 1943 M 60 2 31 24:01,0
33 Weingarten Dieter TSV Rw Körle 1963 M 40 7 32 24:05,0
34 Erben Hartmut LTG Fuldabrück 1962 M 40 8 33 24:09,0
35 Klupsch Dietrich LAV Kassel 1938 M 60 3 34 24:16,0
36 Heyser Per LG Kaufungen 1992 MS B 2 35 24:25,0
37 Winning Franziska TSV Niederelsungen 1993 WS C 1 2 24:31,0
38 Borchert Dirk LG Bauerkamp Warburg1964 M 40 9 36 24:33,0
39 Joachimmeyer Hanna LG Fuldatal 1990 WS A 1 3 24:36,0
40 Winning David TSV Niederelsungen 1991 MS B 3 37 24:50,0
41 Lehmann Sylvi FTSV Heckershausen 1970 W 30 2 4 24:52,0
42 Kaufmann Sven TV 03 Breitenbach 1966 M 30 5 38 25:17,0
43 Neugeborn Günter TSG Fürstenhagen 1961 M 40 10 39 25:23,0
44 Witte Annika OSC Kassel 1989 WS A 2 5 25:27,0
45 Hartmann Lara TSV Niederelsungen 1991 WS B 1 6 25:31,0
46 Glake Jannik TSV Niederelsungen 1993 MS C 1 40 25:33,0
47 Grzywotz Viktoria LG Fuldatal 1992 WS B 2 7 25:36,0
48 Blumenstein Bojan OSC Kassel 1993 MS C 2 41 25:43,0
49 Von Drach Anita TV Hess. Lichtenau 1956 W 40 1 8 25:48,0
50 Wenzel Siegfried TSV Heiligenrode 1949 M 50 7 42 26:08,0
51 Herzog Gerhard LTG Fuldabrück 1946 M 50 8 43 26:30,0
52 Simmes Markus DJK St. Laurentius 1978 M 20 4 44 26:33,0
53 Römer Karl-Heinz LAG Wesertal 1932 M 70 1 45 26:37,0
54 Grohmann Sandra TLV Eichenzell 1992 WS B 3 9 26:45,0
55 Körner Patrick LG Kaufungen 1989 MS A 8 46 26:48,0
56 Blumenstein Lucca OSC Kassel 1990 WS A 3 10 26:57,0
57 Gröne Marina LG Kaufungen 1961 W 40 2 11 27:15,0
58 Waßmuth Carolin TSV Niederelsungen 1989 WS A 4 12 27:43,0
59 Dörr Bernhard LT Hofgeismar 1975 M 20 5 47 27:58,0
60 Grzywotz Franziska LG Fuldatal 1988 W J 1 13 28:10,0
61 Seese Jan TG Lispenhausen 1991 MS B 4 48 28:17,0
62 Schmelich Lea LTG Fuldabrück 1991 WS B 4 14 28:21,0
63 Hoppe Dietmar Kassel 1964 M 40 11 49 28:30,0
64 Hestermann Hans-Jürgen SG Chattengau 1958 M 40 12 50 28:30,3
65 Teweleit Hannah OSC Kassel 1988 W J 2 15 28:33,0
66 Rudolph Antje TSV Heckershausen 1965 W 30 3 16 28:39,0
67 Scholz Lukas LG Kaufungen 1994 MS C 3 51 29:00,0
68 Räder Melanie LG Kaufungen 1979 W 20 1 17 29:04,0
69 Grunwald Jessica LG Kaufungen 1991 WS B 5 18 29:06,0
70 Knotter Svenja LT Wolfhagen 1991 WS B 6 19 29:11,0
71 Strobel Manfred TV 03 Breitenbach 1940 M 60 4 52 29:16,0
72 Novak Thomas LTG Fuldabrück 1981 M 20 6 53 30:19,0
73 Mielau Kurt TSV Heiligenrode 1947 M 50 9 54 30:20,0
74 Gude Kathrin LT Wolfhagen 1991 WS B 7 20 30:33,0
75 Kretz Daniel LG Kaufungen 1993 MS C 4 55 30:47,0
76 Melchert Timo LG Kaufungen 1965 M 30 6 56 30:58,0
77 Knoth Eckhardt LC Marathon Rotenbur1939 M 60 5 57 31:15,0
78 Hollenstein Elke LG Kaufungen 1957 W 40 3 21 31:21,0
79 Batz Christoph LG Kaufungen 1989 MS A 9 58 31:23,0
80 Wassel Burkhard LG Kaufungen 1952 M 50 10 59 31:24,0
81 Osterhorn Ulrike OSC Kassel 1957 W 40 4 22 31:26,1
82 Klatt Jutta SC Meißner Eschwege 1966 W 30 4 23 31:26,5
83 Strube Fabian LG Kaufungen 1989 MS A 10 60 31:31,0
84 Trieschmann Bettina LG Kaufungen 1964 W 40 5 24 31:35,0
85 Muth Diana LG Kaufungen 1969 W 30 5 25 31:39,2
86 Muth Jasmin LG Kaufungen 1992 WS B 8 26 31:39,8
87 Rother Theresa LG Fuldatal 1987 W J 3 27 32:03,0
88 Zobelt Luisa OSC Kassel 1986 W J 4 28 32:12,0
89 Kretz Esther LG Kaufungen 1965 W 30 6 29 32:23,0
90 Döring Angelika LG Kaufungen 1953 W 50 1 30 32:24,0
91 Hendrich Uschi LG Kaufungen 1945 W 50 2 31 32:47,0
92 Sommer Brigitte LG Kaufungen 1970 W 30 7 32 32:52,0
93 Schwitalla Wolfgang LT Hofgeismar 1939 M 60 6 61 33:06,0
94 Weiss Katja LT Hofgeismar 1980 W 20 2 33 33:38,0
95 Pormetter Ute TSV Heiligenrode 1959 W 40 6 34 34:31,0
96 Köberich Johanna TG 08 Lispenhausen 1990 WS A 5 35 34:54,0
97 Seese Michael LC Marathon Rotenbur1962 M 40 13 62 34:57,0
98 Diele Waltraud MT Melsungen 1943 W 60 1 36 35:39,0
99 Hendrich Klaus-Dieter LG Kaufungen 1940 M 60 7 63 36:40,0
100 Zeul Hans Joachim LG Kaufungen 1950 M 50 11 64 44:09,0
101 Genauck Harald LG Kaufungen 1925 M 70 2 65 46:36,0