Rang | Nachname, Vorname | Ort | Verein | Jg | Klasse | Platz | MWPlatz | Zeit | StNr |
1 | Kutscher, Michael |
| Radunion Halle | 1981 | M 30 | 1 | 1 | 1:11:20,0 | 1034 |
2 | Eschtruth, Timo | Sontra | ESV Lok Potsdam | 1968 | M 40 | 1 | 2 | 1:16:35,0 | 1043 |
3 | Helm, Jürgen |
| Homberg | 1962 | M 40 | 2 | 3 | 1:16:54,0 | 1052 |
4 | Würtz, Torsten |
| LG Kaufungen | 1968 | M 40 | 3 | 4 | 1:17:14,0 | 1013 |
5 | Höhre, Klaus |
| TV Hessisch Lichtenau | 1964 | M 40 | 4 | 5 | 1:20:59,0 | 1012 |
6 | Spitzbart, Herbert | Kassel | Kassel | 1968 | M 40 | 5 | 6 | 1:23:25,0 | 1047 |
7 | Osman, Helmut |
| PSV GW Kassel | 1958 | M 50 | 1 | 7 | 1:23:42,0 | 1040 |
8 | Kemnade, Günther |
| TV Hess. Lichtenau | 1942 | M 60 | 1 | 8 | 1:24:10,0 | 1019 |
9 | Freudenberger-Lötz, Petra | Kaufungen | LG Kaufungen | 1966 | W 40 | 1 | 1 | 1:24:36,0 | 1005 |
10 | Peter, Matthias |
| Wintershall / Wingas | 1963 | M 40 | 6 | 9 | 1:24:58,0 | 1035 |
11 | Mertens, Michael |
| TG Wehlheiden | 1963 | M 40 | 7 | 10 | 1:25:46,0 | 1066 |
12 | Müller, Sebastian | Witzenhausen |
| 1978 | M 30 | 2 | 11 | 1:26:07,0 | 1004 |
13 | Gehrmann, Reinhardt |
| SC Meißner Eschwege | 1948 | M 60 | 2 | 12 | 1:26:20,0 | 1015 |
14 | Fredrich, Andreas |
|
| 1958 | M 50 | 2 | 13 | 1:26:49,0 | 1008 |
15 | Keuchel, Andreas |
| LG Fuldatal | 1965 | M 40 | 8 | 14 | 1:29:13,0 | 1046 |
16 | Mücke, Hans-J. |
| TG Wehlheiden | 1962 | M 40 | 9 | 15 | 1:29:29,0 | 1068 |
17 | Roß, Wilfried |
| LCM Rotenburg | 1962 | M 40 | 10 | 16 | 1:29:44,0 | 1017 |
18 | Thölke, Stefan |
| DOC Buben | 1966 | M 40 | 11 | 17 | 1:30:12,0 | 1086 |
19 | Kaiser, Ralf |
| TSV Hess. Lichtenau | 1965 | M 40 | 12 | 18 | 1:30:23,0 | 1033 |
20 | Grunewald, Ralf |
| Hess. Lichtenau | 1972 | M 30 | 3 | 19 | 1:30:24,0 | 1039 |
21 | Kotthaus, Michael |
| Lüttringhausen | 1976 | M 30 | 4 | 20 | 1:30:45,0 | 1087 |
22 | Hennecke, Joerg |
| TSV Rw Körle | 1947 | M 60 | 3 | 21 | 1:30:58,0 | 1048 |
23 | Allmeroth, Tanja |
| TV 03 Breitenbach | 1971 | W 40 | 2 | 2 | 1:32:24,0 | 1028 |
24 | Bünger, Joachim |
| TSV Hess. Lichtenau | 1961 | M 50 | 3 | 22 | 1:32:32,0 | 1024 |
25 | Weigand, Wolfgang |
| TSV Obervorschütz | 1946 | M 60 | 4 | 23 | 1:32:44,0 | 1026 |
26 | Holl, Gunther |
| Fsk Vollmarshausen | 1959 | M 50 | 4 | 24 | 1:32:57,0 | 1059 |
27 | Wand, Patrick |
| SV Heuthen | 1977 | M 30 | 5 | 25 | 1:33:26,0 | 1027 |
28 | Gutierrez Dias, Claudia Erika |
| PSV Grün Weiß Kassel | 1971 | W 40 | 3 | 3 | 1:33:36,0 | 1014 |
29 | Wiegand, Gerhard |
| Laufteam Wolfhagen | 1948 | M 60 | 5 | 26 | 1:34:15,0 | 1055 |
30 | Wittig, Uwe | Veckerhagen | LAG Wesertal | 1967 | M 40 | 13 | 27 | 1:34:32,0 | 1041 |
31 | Mannewitz, Claudia |
| Ohne | 1964 | W 40 | 4 | 4 | 1:35:01,0 | 1025 |
32 | Engelhardt, Michael |
| Posaunenchor Kirchbauna | 1965 | M 40 | 14 | 28 | 1:35:30,0 | 1090 |
33 | Linke, Walter |
| Ahnatal | 1967 | M 40 | 15 | 29 | 1:35:33,0 | 1031 |
34 | Thiemann, Michael |
| HSC Hannover | 1969 | M 40 | 16 | 30 | 1:36:12,0 | 1016 |
35 | Hüter, Michael |
| Kaufungen | 1973 | M 30 | 6 | 31 | 1:36:35,0 | 1051 |
36 | Kohlhaase, Britta | Kaufungen | Kaufungen | 1958 | W 50 | 1 | 5 | 1:36:57,0 | 1058 |
37 | Matt, Ulrich |
| TSV Overvorschütz | 1943 | M 60 | 6 | 32 | 1:37:31,0 | 1022 |
38 | Müller, Peter | Helsa-Eschenstruth | Feuerwehr Eschenstruth | 1965 | M 40 | 17 | 33 | 1:37:59,0 | 1036 |
39 | Poppenhäger, Jan |
| SBR Spangenberg | 1967 | M 40 | 18 | 34 | 1:38:05,0 | 1062 |
40 | Landau, Christof |
| Karatedojo Kassel | 1965 | M 40 | 19 | 35 | 1:38:07,0 | 1071 |
41 | Heinrichs, Peter |
|
| 1965 | M 40 | 20 | 36 | 1:39:11,0 | 1065 |
42 | Jilg, Alfred |
| TV Hess.-Lichtenau | 1966 | M 40 | 21 | 37 | 1:39:14,0 | 1054 |
42 | Holtmann, Rüdiger | Kassel | LG Fuldatal | 1962 | M 40 | 21 | 37 | 1:39:14,0 | 1003 |
44 | Dieterich, Gunther |
|
| 1959 | M 50 | 5 | 39 | 1:40:00,0 | 1007 |
45 | Salzmann, Ralf | Baunatal |
| 1962 | M 40 | 23 | 40 | 1:40:03,0 | 1032 |
46 | Selke, Anna | Kassel |
| 1980 | W 30 | 1 | 6 | 1:40:15,0 | 1080 |
47 | Rockensüß, Wilfried |
| Homberg Ren(n)tiere | 1961 | M 50 | 6 | 41 | 1:40:38,0 | 1037 |
48 | Herr, Thomas |
|
| 1955 | M 50 | 7 | 42 | 1:43:09,0 | 1061 |
49 | Hofmann, Kurt |
| MT Melsungen | 1947 | M 60 | 7 | 43 | 1:43:11,0 | 1074 |
50 | Nocke, Regina |
| TV Hessisch Lichtenau | 1966 | W 40 | 5 | 7 | 1:43:13,0 | 1053 |
51 | Kröhl, Markus |
| SBR Spangenberg | 1972 | M 30 | 7 | 44 | 1:43:38,0 | 1060 |
52 | Wollenhaupt, Karin |
| FSK Vollmershausen | 1959 | W 50 | 2 | 8 | 1:43:50,0 | 1044 |
53 | Sattler, Steffen |
| LC Marathon Rotenburg a.d.F. | 1979 | M 30 | 8 | 45 | 1:44:06,0 | 1050 |
54 | Spangenberg, Valentina |
| Laufteam Wolfhagen | 1973 | W 30 | 2 | 9 | 1:44:23,0 | 1011 |
55 | Wenkel, Frank |
| TG Wehlheiden | 1953 | M 50 | 8 | 46 | 1:44:28,0 | 1073 |
56 | Neubert, Ingo |
| Kassel | 1969 | M 40 | 24 | 47 | 1:44:55,0 | 1064 |
57 | Lohr, Dieter |
| FTSV Harle | 1952 | M 50 | 9 | 48 | 1:45:00,0 | 1009 |
58 | Lins, Edgar |
| SV Viktoria Unshausen | 1958 | M 50 | 10 | 49 | 1:45:05,0 | 1070 |
59 | Aßmy, Bert |
| Tri-Team Fuldatal | 1960 | M 50 | 11 | 50 | 1:46:16,0 | 1010 |
60 | Rosenbaum, Birgit |
| PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel | 1961 | W 50 | 3 | 10 | 1:46:28,0 | 1069 |
61 | Beuermann, Marco |
| Ohne | 1974 | M 30 | 9 | 51 | 1:47:27,0 | 1072 |
62 | Meyer, Bernard |
| LC Marathon Rotenburg | 1948 | M 60 | 8 | 52 | 1:47:58,0 | 1018 |
63 | Lau, Wilhelm |
| TG Wehlheiden | 1953 | M 50 | 12 | 53 | 1:49:13,0 | 1021 |
64 | Neumann, Bernd |
| Laufgemeinschaft Vellmar e.V. | 1951 | M 60 | 9 | 54 | 1:49:32,0 | 1045 |
65 | Simmen, Klaus |
| Homberg Ren(n)tiere | 1964 | M 40 | 25 | 55 | 1:50:53,0 | 1038 |
66 | Reich, Dieter |
| SVW 06 Ahnatal | 1942 | M 60 | 10 | 56 | 1:51:25,0 | 1029 |
67 | Barth, Johannes | Kaufungen | LG Kaufungen | 1969 | M 40 | 26 | 57 | 1:51:44,0 | 1001 |
68 | Diele, Horst |
| MT Melsungen | 1936 | M 70 | 1 | 58 | 1:52:32,0 | 1020 |
69 | Egerer, Stefan |
| Ohne | 1976 | M 30 | 10 | 59 | 1:53:48,0 | 1089 |
70 | Volland, Astrid |
| Ohne | 1975 | W 30 | 3 | 11 | 1:53:49,0 | 1088 |
71 | Ostermann, Ingrid |
| Fsk Vollmarshausen | 1956 | W 50 | 4 | 12 | 1:55:04,0 | 1049 |
72 | Sprenger, Nicole |
| Ohne | 1972 | W 30 | 4 | 13 | 1:56:28,0 | 1067 |
73 | Reiss, Cornelia |
| TSV Heiligenrode | 1963 | W 40 | 6 | 14 | 2:00:19,0 | 1063 |
74 | Bischke, Norbert |
| Haxter Lauffreunde Paderborn | 1957 | M 50 | 13 | 60 | 2:00:25,0 | 1030 |
75 | Werner, Martina |
| TSV Heiligenrode | 1961 | W 50 | 5 | 15 | 2:00:30,0 | 1056 |
76 | Machmar, Petra |
| Wehlheiden | 1962 | W 40 | 7 | 16 | 2:01:34,0 | 1042 |
77 | Kaster, Heinrich |
| TSG Fürstenhagen | 1948 | M 60 | 11 | 61 | 2:05:29,0 | 1023 |
78 | Messmer, Ullrich |
| Spd-Team Ullrich Messmer | 1954 | M 50 | 14 | 62 | 2:09:40,0 | 1057 |