Kaufungen - 15.04.2011 - 10,4 km Orgalauf
Rang | Nachname, Vorname | Ort | Verein | Jg | Klasse | Platz | MWPlatz | Zeit | StNr |
1 | Bayer, Thomas | TSV Rot-Weiß Körle | 1968 | M 40 | 1 | 1 | 37:50,0 | 617 | |
2 | Würtz, Thorsten | LG Kaufungen | 1968 | M 40 | 2 | 2 | 39:04,0 | 614 | |
3 | Schaier, Michael | MT Melsungen | 1984 | M 20 | 1 | 3 | 40:53,0 | 610 | |
4 | Hildebrand, Carsten | TV 03 Breitenbach | 1955 | M 50 | 1 | 4 | 41:28,0 | 669 | |
5 | Wildenhayn, Michael | TSV Breuna | 1958 | M 50 | 2 | 5 | 41:49,0 | 640 | |
6 | Geher, Reiner | TSV Rw Körle | 1960 | M 50 | 3 | 6 | 42:32,0 | 671 | |
7 | Federbusch, Sigbert | Kaufungen | 1973 | M 30 | 1 | 7 | 43:04,0 | 649 | |
8 | Alheid, Daniel | Laufteam Wolfhagen | 1981 | M 30 | 2 | 8 | 43:23,0 | 615 | |
9 | Mix, Alexander | Kassel | 1972 | M 30 | 3 | 9 | 43:31,0 | 678 | |
10 | Itter, Stefan | KSV Baunatal Marathon | 1968 | M 40 | 3 | 10 | 43:34,0 | 605 | |
11 | Wiederhold, Dirk | Ren(n)tiere Homberg | 1964 | M 40 | 4 | 11 | 43:49,0 | 647 | |
12 | Stremmel, Uwe | TSV Heiligenrode | 1964 | M 40 | 5 | 12 | 43:54,0 | 659 | |
13 | Neugebauer, Hartmut | ATGV Kleinalmerode | 1956 | M 50 | 4 | 13 | 44:04,0 | 613 | |
14 | Scharrer, Barbara | Laufteam Wolfhagen | 1967 | W 40 | 1 | 1 | 44:15,0 | 641 | |
15 | Lohrbach, Jan | FTSV Heckershausen | 1983 | M 20 | 2 | 14 | 44:23,0 | 612 | |
16 | Berninger, Thomas | SG Stern Kassel | 1960 | M 50 | 5 | 15 | 44:28,0 | 638 | |
17 | Belz, Reiner | TSV Jahn Gensungen | 1959 | M 50 | 6 | 16 | 44:34,0 | 626 | |
18 | Eichhorn, Marcus | Campus | 1978 | M 30 | 4 | 17 | 44:46,0 | 648 | |
19 | Croll, Lisa | Hofgeismar | 1987 | W 20 | 1 | 2 | 45:36,0 | 618 | |
20 | Ploch, Karl | RW Körle | 1955 | M 50 | 7 | 18 | 46:14,1 | 639 | |
21 | Hensmanns, Thomas | KSV Baunatal Marathon | 1969 | M 40 | 6 | 19 | 46:28,0 | 608 | |
22 | Winning, Marcus | TSV Niederelsungen | 1973 | M 30 | 5 | 20 | 46:56,0 | 619 | |
23 | Degenhardt, Dirk | SC Meißner Eschwege | 1972 | M 30 | 6 | 21 | 47:04,0 | 642 | |
24 | Setzekorn, Rainer | TEAM Roadrunner | 1968 | M 40 | 7 | 22 | 47:16,0 | 606 | |
25 | Sippel, Bernd | TSV Heiligenrode | 1961 | M 50 | 8 | 23 | 47:23,0 | 646 | |
26 | Eger, Wolfgang | TSV Heiligenrode | 1958 | M 50 | 9 | 24 | 47:24,0 | 629 | |
27 | Auel, Volker | KSV Baunatal Marathon | 1962 | M 40 | 8 | 25 | 47:31,0 | 611 | |
28 | Lorenz, Jörg | KSV Baunatal Marathon | 1967 | M 40 | 9 | 26 | 47:53,0 | 609 | |
29 | Hildebrand, Ralf | LG Gelstertal | 1969 | M 40 | 10 | 27 | 47:57,0 | 664 | |
30 | Lämmerhirt, Lothar | LG Fuldatal | 1962 | M 40 | 11 | 28 | 48:00,0 | 668 | |
31 | Berner, Olaf | Kaufungen | 1967 | M 40 | 12 | 29 | 48:01,0 | 666 | |
32 | Bender, Frank | SVW 06 Ahnatal | 1964 | M 40 | 13 | 30 | 48:47,0 | 620 | |
33 | Olschewski, Andreas | TSV Malsfeld | 1968 | M 40 | 14 | 31 | 49:00,0 | 624 | |
34 | Meinig, Gabriela | LG Gelstertal | 1976 | W 30 | 1 | 3 | 49:08,0 | 673 | |
35 | Riedel, Reiner | TSV Ihringshausen | 1966 | M 40 | 15 | 32 | 49:21,0 | 616 | |
36 | Palt, Jürgen | TSV Heiligenrode | 1938 | M 70 | 1 | 33 | 49:39,0 | 630 | |
37 | Meinig, Mirko | LG Gelstertal | 1972 | M 30 | 7 | 34 | 49:40,0 | 672 | |
38 | Schäfer, Yvonne | TSV Landwehrhagen | 1978 | W 30 | 2 | 4 | 49:56,0 | 643 | |
39 | Heinemann, Michael | Söhrewald | 1971 | M 40 | 16 | 35 | 50:40,0 | 625 | |
40 | Malkomes, Willi | TSV Heiligenrode | 1950 | M 60 | 1 | 36 | 50:59,0 | 652 | |
41 | Zilch, Thomas | TSV Malsfeld | 1967 | M 40 | 17 | 37 | 51:00,0 | 665 | |
42 | Oesterheld, Mathias | ATGV Kleinalmerode | 1960 | M 50 | 10 | 38 | 51:34,0 | 674 | |
43 | Erdbahn, Ernst | TG Kassel-Wehlheiden | 1947 | M 60 | 2 | 39 | 52:04,0 | 667 | |
44 | Heinemann, Klaus | TTV Uengsterode | 1959 | M 50 | 11 | 40 | 52:18,0 | 634 | |
45 | Erben, Petra | Marathon - Ksv Baunatal | 1957 | W 50 | 1 | 5 | 52:19,0 | 604 | |
46 | Wagner, Jutta | LG Kaufungen | 1962 | W 40 | 2 | 6 | 52:28,0 | 628 | |
47 | Schnitzerling, Reinhard | BSG Kskse | 1956 | M 50 | 12 | 41 | 52:50,0 | 660 | |
48 | Austermühl, Birgitt | TSV Heiligenrode | 1965 | W 40 | 3 | 7 | 53:14,6 | 631 | |
49 | Kraft, Heinz | TSV Heiligenrode | 1953 | M 50 | 13 | 42 | 53:14,9 | 645 | |
50 | Pflüger, Gerd | LG Gelstertal | 1958 | M 50 | 14 | 43 | 53:20,0 | 675 | |
51 | Pieterich, Jürgen | TSV Heiligenrode | 1966 | M 40 | 18 | 44 | 53:21,0 | 627 | |
52 | Weiß, Kornelia | TSV Heiligenrode | 1962 | W 40 | 4 | 8 | 53:27,0 | 633 | |
53 | Hempel, Ines | LG Kaufungen | 1983 | W 20 | 2 | 9 | 53:31,0 | 670 | |
54 | Schöffel-Seggewiß, Liesel | Fürstenhagen | TSG Fürstenhagen | 1951 | W 60 | 1 | 10 | 54:00,0 | 637 |
55 | Vaupel, Karl-Heinz | Baunatal | 1946 | M 60 | 3 | 45 | 54:10,0 | 635 | |
56 | Chad-Bakht, Bernd | Dierichs Druck + Media | 1969 | M 40 | 19 | 46 | 54:45,0 | 621 | |
57 | Stiehl, Ernst | LG Gelstertal | 1949 | M 60 | 4 | 47 | 55:32,0 | 677 | |
58 | Hielscher, Bettina | TSV Heiligenrode | 1960 | W 50 | 2 | 11 | 55:38,0 | 657 | |
59 | Tettenborn, Mandy | LG Kaufungen | 1992 | W J | 1 | 12 | 55:47,0 | 676 | |
60 | Hoppe, Wolfgang | PSV Grün Weiß Kassel | 1939 | M 70 | 2 | 48 | 55:51,0 | 607 | |
61 | Wolf, Silvia | LCM Rotenburg | 1958 | W 50 | 3 | 13 | 55:53,0 | 644 | |
62 | Berge, Dania | TSV Heiligenrode | 1968 | W 40 | 5 | 14 | 56:12,6 | 655 | |
63 | Becker, Gerhard | TSV Heiligenrode | 1942 | M 60 | 5 | 49 | 56:12,9 | 656 | |
64 | Prescher, Gerhard | Burguffeln | 1968 | M 40 | 20 | 50 | 56:35,0 | 603 | |
65 | Pfütz, Werner | LTG Fuldabrück | 1952 | M 50 | 15 | 51 | 58:07,0 | 662 | |
66 | Dippel, Karl | FTSV Heckershausen | 1939 | M 70 | 3 | 52 | 59:00,0 | 654 | |
67 | Koschella, Klaus | TC Nautilus | 1953 | M 50 | 16 | 53 | 59:56,0 | 658 | |
68 | Figula, Kai | 1971 | M 40 | 21 | 54 | 1:00:20,0 | 661 | ||
69 | Gall, Renate | FTSV Heckershausen | 1961 | W 50 | 4 | 15 | 1:00:24,0 | 651 | |
70 | Dittrich, Heike | TG Wehlheiden | 1960 | W 50 | 5 | 16 | 1:00:42,0 | 679 | |
71 | Erdbahn, Andrea | TG Wehleiden | 1960 | W 50 | 6 | 17 | 1:01:01,0 | 663 | |
72 | Brueckmann, Heike | TSV Heiligenrode | 1975 | W 30 | 3 | 18 | 1:01:25,0 | 632 | |
73 | Jordan, Heidi | TSG - Fürstenhagen | 1950 | W 60 | 2 | 19 | 1:02:23,0 | 636 | |
74 | Gall, Klaus | FTSV Heckershausen | 1953 | M 50 | 17 | 55 | 1:02:47,0 | 650 | |
75 | Grunwald, Sara | LG Baunatal | 1987 | W 20 | 3 | 20 | 1:02:53,0 | 601 | |
76 | Grunwald, Jessica | SSC Vellmar | 1991 | W 20 | 4 | 21 | 1:02:57,0 | 602 | |
77 | Pause, Beate | TG Wehlheiden | 1946 | W 60 | 3 | 22 | 1:05:58,0 | 622 | |
78 | Pormetter, Ute | TSV Heiligenrode | 1959 | W 50 | 7 | 23 | 1:06:52,0 | 653 | |
79 | Kirsch, Heike | TG Wehlheiden | 1964 | W 40 | 6 | 24 | 1:08:10,0 | 623 |