Hofgeismar - 29.05.2011 - 5 km
mSchC 10/11 - 5 K | |||||||||
Platz | PLG | Stnr | Titel | Name | Vorname | Geb | Verein | Strecke | Leistung |
1 | 80 | 300 | Finis | Yannik | 2000 | TuS Meimbressen | 5 K | 23:13,6 min | |
2 | 89 | 304 | Blomeyer | Jan | 2000 | FC-Weser | 5 K | 24:08,7 min | |
3 | 132 | 242 | Hücking | Joshua | 2001 | 5 K | 27:00,0 min | ||
4 | 148 | 354 | Burkart | Maximilian | 2000 | 5 K | 29:46,7 min | ||
mSchB 12/13 - 5 K | |||||||||
Platz | PLG | Stnr | Titel | Name | Vorname | Geb | Verein | Strecke | Leistung |
1 | 20 | 269 | Schaberich | Tom | 1998 | LG Bauerkamp Warburg | 5 K | 19:08,7 min | |
2 | 30 | 249 | Rumpf | Moritz | 1998 | TSV Heiligenrode | 5 K | 20:05,9 min | |
3 | 43 | 307 | Persch | Rene | 1999 | Calden Ersten | 5 K | 20:48,1 min | |
4 | 44 | 268 | Schröder | Henrik | 1999 | Calden | 5 K | 20:50,2 min | |
5 | 63 | 365 | Heckmann | Mika | 1999 | TSV Retterode | 5 K | 21:50,6 min | |
6 | 107 | 212 | Hartmann | Henrik | 1998 | TSV Niederelsungen | 5 K | 25:16,8 min | |
mSchA 14/15 - 5 K | |||||||||
Platz | PLG | Stnr | Titel | Name | Vorname | Geb | Verein | Strecke | Leistung |
1 | 7 | 357 | Walter | Lars | 1996 | FTSV Heckershausen | 5 K | 18:01,9 min | |
2 | 21 | 213 | Wolkonski | Nils | 1997 | TSV Niederelsungen | 5 K | 19:16,3 min | |
3 | 29 | 369 | Grein | Dominik | 1996 | FTSV Heckershausen | 5 K | 20:01,3 min | |
4 | 87 | 266 | Müller | Nico | 1997 | LG Kaufungen | 5 K | 24:02,9 min | |
mJgdB 16/17 - 5 K | |||||||||
Platz | PLG | Stnr | Titel | Name | Vorname | Geb | Verein | Strecke | Leistung |
1 | 4 | 259 | Noe | Maximilian | 1995 | PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel | 5 K | 17:21,5 min | |
2 | 6 | 238 | Fuchs | Max | 1994 | LG Reinhardswald | 5 K | 18:00,8 min | |
3 | 40 | 358 | Kreis | Julius | 1995 | FTSV Heckershausen | 5 K | 20:42,8 min | |
4 | 56 | 244 | Knauf | Pascal | 1995 | LG Reinhardswald | 5 K | 21:18,4 min | |
5 | 71 | 366 | Domes | Niklas | 1995 | TSG Hofgeismar | 5 K | 22:32,8 min | |
mJgdA 18/19 - 5 K | |||||||||
Platz | PLG | Stnr | Titel | Name | Vorname | Geb | Verein | Strecke | Leistung |
1 | 19 | 241 | Keuchel | Jonathan | 1992 | PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel | 5 K | 19:07,8 min | |
2 | 26 | 202 | Morgenstern | Daniel | 1993 | MT Melsungen/Biathlon | 5 K | 19:51,4 min | |
3 | 46 | 315 | Lorenz | Daniel | 1992 | LG Kaufungen | 5 K | 21:00,3 min | |
M 20 - 5 K | |||||||||
Platz | PLG | Stnr | Titel | Name | Vorname | Geb | Verein | Strecke | Leistung |
1 | 1 | 231 | Eberwein | Timm | 1985 | PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel | 5 K | 16:44,1 min | |
2 | 10 | 274 | Boucsein | Magnus | 1988 | Superhoe 108 | 5 K | 18:31,9 min | |
3 | 14 | 368 | Messerschmidt | Uwe | 1989 | PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel | 5 K | 19:01,3 min | |
4 | 25 | 294 | Stock | Christoph | 1983 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 5 K | 19:49,1 min | |
5 | 57 | 234 | Quast | Lars | 1983 | PSV Grün-Weiss Kassel | 5 K | 21:30,2 min | |
6 | 68 | 319 | Kurte | Morris | 1987 | LAG Wesertal | 5 K | 22:13,4 min | |
7 | 118 | 222 | Ditzel | Markus | 1986 | 5 K | 26:02,2 min | ||
M 30 - 5 K | |||||||||
Platz | PLG | Stnr | Titel | Name | Vorname | Geb | Verein | Strecke | Leistung |
1 | 2 | 278 | Dolstra | Heiko | 1972 | LAG Wesertal | 5 K | 17:04,9 min | |
2 | 8 | 228 | Schmitto | Jerry | 1974 | LG Kaufungen | 5 K | 18:20,1 min | |
3 | 12 | 342 | Busch | Martin | 1978 | KSV Baunatal | 5 K | 18:48,3 min | |
4 | 62 | 293 | Weichgrebe | Thorben | 1977 | SV Osterbach | 5 K | 21:49,6 min | |
M 40 - 5 K | |||||||||
Platz | PLG | Stnr | Titel | Name | Vorname | Geb | Verein | Strecke | Leistung |
1 | 3 | 295 | Schröder | Roland | 1969 | LG Baunatal | 5 K | 17:10,8 min | |
2 | 5 | 248 | Petrich | Klaus | 1966 | KSV Baunatal | 5 K | 17:59,9 min | |
3 | 11 | 311 | Wohlrab | Carsten | 1971 | TSV Rot-Weiß Körle | 5 K | 18:45,8 min | |
4 | 13 | 276 | Branham | Marvin | 1970 | VfB Viktoria Kassel | 5 K | 18:53,1 min | |
5 | 15 | 236 | Stiefel | Peter | 1970 | TSV Breitenbach | 5 K | 19:03,0 min | |
6 | 16 | 287 | Schauenburg | Sven | 1967 | LAG Wesertal | 5 K | 19:03,4 min | |
7 | 22 | 308 | Hollstein | Kai | 1970 | LG Kaufungen | 5 K | 19:21,4 min | |
8 | 24 | 291 | Lohrengel | Rolf | 1963 | LG Osterode | 5 K | 19:45,7 min | |
9 | 27 | 283 | Theis | Harald | 1964 | TSV Sachsenhausen | 5 K | 19:52,0 min | |
10 | 28 | 261 | Winning | Holger | 1962 | TSV Niederelsungen | 5 K | 19:59,9 min | |
11 | 32 | 250 | Rumpf | Michael | 1970 | TSV Heiligenrode | 5 K | 20:10,6 min | |
12 | 41 | 290 | Koopmann | Jan | 1965 | SV Grün-Weiß Bad Gandersheim | 5 K | 20:43,6 min | |
13 | 47 | 324 | Fuß | Björn | 1971 | K.I.S.S. | 5 K | 21:01,2 min | |
14 | 48 | 362 | Zimmer | Jörg | 1967 | SC Meißner Eschwege | 5 K | 21:03,7 min | |
15 | 55 | 223 | Pflüger | Jens | 1970 | LG Kaufungen | 5 K | 21:17,9 min | |
16 | 60 | 229 | Schubert | Michael | 1967 | LG Kaufungen | 5 K | 21:47,7 min | |
17 | 64 | 289 | Ari | Feyzi | 1965 | PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel | 5 K | 21:51,7 min | |
18 | 65 | 370 | Grein | Karsten | 1966 | FTSV Heckershausen | 5 K | 21:56,9 min | |
19 | 70 | 206 | Zieba | Wodek | 1971 | 5 K | 22:30,5 min | ||
20 | 85 | 208 | Euler | Georg | 1964 | TV Hessisch Lichtenau | 5 K | 23:42,2 min | |
21 | 90 | 305 | Bettendorf | Thomas | 1964 | FC-Weser | 5 K | 24:09,5 min | |
22 | 92 | 321 | Gortzewitz | Sascha | 1971 | 5 K | 24:16,3 min | ||
23 | 105 | 303 | Helbich | Ralf | 1964 | LG Vellmar | 5 K | 24:58,9 min | |
24 | 106 | 350 | Pöppler | Frank | 1969 | 5 K | 25:12,8 min | ||
25 | 110 | 292 | Balkow | Carsten | 1966 | LC Marathon Rotenburg | 5 K | 25:33,6 min | |
26 | 122 | 243 | Hücking | Udo | 1968 | 5 K | 26:23,4 min | ||
27 | 149 | 353 | Burkart | Dieter | 1967 | 5 K | 29:47,8 min | ||
28 | 159 | 322 | Walter | Christian | 1967 | TSV Retterode | 5 K | 30:59,0 min | |
M 50 - 5 K | |||||||||
Platz | PLG | Stnr | Titel | Name | Vorname | Geb | Verein | Strecke | Leistung |
1 | 9 | 267 | Jakob | Thomas | 1961 | KSV Baunatal | 5 K | 18:31,4 min | |
2 | 17 | 373 | Hartmann | Andreas | 1959 | TG Wehlheiden | 5 K | 19:07,2 min | |
3 | 23 | 255 | Resch | Karsten | 1961 | Reli läuft | 5 K | 19:37,7 min | |
4 | 31 | 247 | Kleinmann | Helmut | 1957 | Schwarz-Weiß Kleinenglis | 5 K | 20:10,0 min | |
5 | 35 | 332 | Blumenreuter | Frank | 1961 | Ahnatal | 5 K | 20:14,4 min | |
6 | 36 | 285 | Dietzel | Jürgen | 1952 | Marathon KSV Baunatal | 5 K | 20:26,8 min | |
7 | 37 | 260 | Egler | Bernd | 1955 | TSV Niederelsungen | 5 K | 20:31,1 min | |
8 | 39 | 219 | Plener | Andreas | 1955 | TV Jahn Willingen | 5 K | 20:41,8 min | |
9 | 51 | 336 | Hahn | Rainer | 1953 | Vellmar | 5 K | 21:09,3 min | |
10 | 53 | 316 | Lorenz | Rudolf | 1955 | LG Kaufungen | 5 K | 21:12,5 min | |
11 | 61 | 372 | Huckenbeck | Albrecht | 1960 | Kassel | 5 K | 21:48,7 min | |
12 | 69 | 335 | Hatt | Torsten | 1952 | TSV Waldkappel | 5 K | 22:26,2 min | |
13 | 76 | 341 | Grebe | Rolf | 1961 | LG Fuldatal | 5 K | 23:02,9 min | |
14 | 83 | 281 | Huth | Wolfgang | 1955 | LC Marathon Rotenburg | 5 K | 23:37,9 min | |
15 | 99 | 270 | Grebe | Manfred | 1960 | FTSV Heckershausen | 5 K | 24:38,9 min | |
16 | 101 | 265 | Laubert | Joachim | 1961 | TSV Hümme | 5 K | 24:52,8 min | |
17 | 104 | 297 | Dingerkus | Peter | 1961 | DJK St. Laurentius Warburg | 5 K | 24:58,2 min | |
18 | 119 | 346 | Jäkel | Reinhard | 1953 | Kassel | 5 K | 26:05,9 min | |
19 | 127 | 359 | Möller | Jürgen | 1961 | FTSV Heckershausen | 5 K | 26:43,3 min | |
M 60 - 5 K | |||||||||
Platz | PLG | Stnr | Titel | Name | Vorname | Geb | Verein | Strecke | Leistung |
1 | 34 | 218 | Nowag | Hans-Jürgen | 1950 | TG Northeim | 5 K | 20:13,2 min | |
2 | 38 | 288 | Lennon | Paul | 1951 | Kassel | 5 K | 20:40,7 min | |
3 | 45 | 232 | Knauff | Bernd | 1947 | SC Neukirchen | 5 K | 20:51,3 min | |
4 | 50 | 298 | Kummert | Kurt | 1951 | LAG Wesertal | 5 K | 21:07,7 min | |
5 | 58 | 264 | Kirchherr | Alex | 1947 | TSV Obervorschütz | 5 K | 21:33,1 min | |
6 | 75 | 313 | Vogt | Wolfgang | 1950 | LG Kaufungen | 5 K | 22:58,0 min | |
7 | 79 | 314 | Raabe | Heinrich | 1944 | LG Kaufungen | 5 K | 23:06,4 min | |
8 | 88 | 284 | Romahn | Gerd | 1942 | TSV Jahn Gensungen | 5 K | 24:04,5 min | |
9 | 100 | 306 | Pröll | Dieter | 1943 | TSV Rot-Weiß Körle | 5 K | 24:45,7 min | |
10 | 112 | 221 | Arndt | Helmut | 1949 | FSK Lohfelden | 5 K | 25:37,5 min | |
11 | 113 | 224 | Kranz | Horst | 1951 | SG Chattengau | 5 K | 25:38,8 min | |
12 | 120 | 211 | Hartmann | Günther | 1945 | Northeim | 5 K | 26:09,7 min | |
13 | 135 | 371 | Scharenberg | Walter | 1947 | LG Kaufungen | 5 K | 27:23,7 min | |
14 | 138 | 348 | Lang | Dieter | 1949 | TSV 03 Hümme | 5 K | 27:37,1 min | |
15 | 145 | 254 | Gernhöfer | Hans-Jörg | 1950 | ACT Kassel | 5 K | 28:31,7 min | |
16 | 147 | 339 | Steuer | Frank | 1943 | TSV Sachsenhausen | 5 K | 29:34,9 min | |
17 | 152 | 262 | Bock | Gert | 1948 | 5 K | 30:00,9 min | ||
18 | 161 | 367 | Messerschmidt | Klaus | 1949 | TG Wehlheiden | 5 K | 31:06,9 min | |
M 70 - 5 K | |||||||||
Platz | PLG | Stnr | Titel | Name | Vorname | Geb | Verein | Strecke | Leistung |
1 | 102 | 237 | Pasquay | Norbert | 1939 | LG Baunatal | 5 K | 24:56,3 min | |
2 | 103 | 263 | Franke | Willi | 1940 | TuSpo Rengershausen | 5 K | 24:56,5 min | |
3 | 108 | 337 | Schmale | Helmut | 1940 | SVW 06 Ahnatal | 5 K | 25:22,0 min | |
4 | 150 | 210 | Römer | Karl-Heinz | 1932 | LAG Wesertal | 5 K | 29:52,5 min | |
5 | 151 | 230 | Papritz | Kurt | 1938 | LAG Wesertal | 5 K | 29:58,8 min | |
6 | 157 | 207 | Liekmann | Günther | 1938 | LG Kaufungen | 5 K | 30:56,8 min | |
7 | 162 | 214 | Strobel | Manfred | 1940 | TV 03 Breitenbach | 5 K | 31:11,2 min | |
8 | 168 | 351 | Brandau | Helmut | 1934 | TuSpo Borken | 5 K | 35:50,8 min | |
M 80 - 5 K | |||||||||
Platz | PLG | Stnr | Titel | Name | Vorname | Geb | Verein | Strecke | Leistung |
1 | 146 | 299 | Hahn | Arthur | 1930 | TG Großalmerode | 5 K | 29:00,5 min | |
wSchD bis 9 Jahre - 5 K | |||||||||
Platz | PLG | Stnr | Titel | Name | Vorname | Geb | Verein | Strecke | Leistung |
1 | 86 | 251 | Scholz | Anna Leena | 2002 | ACT Kassel | 5 K | 23:54,2 min | |
wSchC 10/11 - 5 K | |||||||||
Platz | PLG | Stnr | Titel | Name | Vorname | Geb | Verein | Strecke | Leistung |
1 | 73 | 216 | Reiß | Lea-Marie | 2000 | SV Trendelburg | 5 K | 22:43,4 min | |
wSchB 12/13 - 5 K | |||||||||
Platz | PLG | Stnr | Titel | Name | Vorname | Geb | Verein | Strecke | Leistung |
1 | 126 | 252 | Scholz | Leonie Victoria | 1999 | ACT Kassel | 5 K | 26:40,4 min | |
2 | 137 | 201 | Voss | Miriam | 1999 | LT Hofgeismar | 5 K | 27:36,7 min | |
3 | 140 | 277 | Dolstra | Lisa | 1998 | LAG Wesertal | 5 K | 27:52,7 min | |
4 | 158 | 323 | Walter | Merle | 1999 | TSV Retterode | 5 K | 30:57,1 min | |
wSchA 14/15 - 5 K | |||||||||
Platz | PLG | Stnr | Titel | Name | Vorname | Geb | Verein | Strecke | Leistung |
1 | 163 | 209 | Jansen | Leah Anisha | 1996 | TV Hess. Lichtenau | 5 K | 31:37,7 min | |
wJgdB 16/17 - 5 K | |||||||||
Platz | PLG | Stnr | Titel | Name | Vorname | Geb | Verein | Strecke | Leistung |
1 | 18 | 240 | Böhrer | Ronja | 1995 | SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf | 5 K | 19:07,4 min | |
2 | 66 | 333 | Macik | Sabrina | 1994 | TSV Niederelsungen | 5 K | 22:04,1 min | |
3 | 81 | 309 | Hollstein | Julia | 1995 | LG Kaufungen | 5 K | 23:30,0 min | |
4 | 139 | 282 | Müller | Martina | 1994 | TSV Niederelsungen | 5 K | 27:48,6 min | |
wJgdA 18/19 - 5 K | |||||||||
Platz | PLG | Stnr | Titel | Name | Vorname | Geb | Verein | Strecke | Leistung |
1 | 129 | 275 | Brandl | Julia | 1992 | SC Meißner Eschwege | 5 K | 26:49,8 min | |
W 20 - 5 K | |||||||||
Platz | PLG | Stnr | Titel | Name | Vorname | Geb | Verein | Strecke | Leistung |
1 | 33 | 280 | Huth | Anja | 1986 | LC Marathon Rotenburg | 5 K | 20:11,7 min | |
2 | 42 | 227 | Rieger | Carolin | 1984 | 5 K | 20:47,0 min | ||
3 | 52 | 205 | Zieba | Luise | 1982 | LC Marathon Rotenburg | 5 K | 21:11,8 min | |
4 | 78 | 226 | Wagner | Swetlana | 1988 | TV Hessisch Lichtenau | 5 K | 23:05,3 min | |
5 | 84 | 360 | Kistner | Sarah | 1991 | SC Helsa | 5 K | 23:41,2 min | |
6 | 114 | 271 | Jordan | Frauke | 1989 | 5 K | 25:39,3 min | ||
7 | 130 | 272 | Lutter | Johanna | 1988 | 5 K | 26:53,4 min | ||
8 | 142 | 217 | Göke | Katharina | 1989 | TV Hessisch Lichtenau | 5 K | 27:57,1 min | |
9 | 143 | 273 | Knierim | Anna-Lena | 1989 | Superhoe 108 | 5 K | 28:19,3 min | |
W 30 - 5 K | |||||||||
Platz | PLG | Stnr | Titel | Name | Vorname | Geb | Verein | Strecke | Leistung |
1 | 49 | 286 | Schauenburg | Ute | 1976 | LAG Wesertal | 5 K | 21:07,1 min | |
2 | 72 | 329 | Spangenberg | Iris | 1973 | TSV Niederelsungen | 5 K | 22:33,7 min | |
3 | 91 | 356 | Walter | Heike | 1972 | FTSV Heckershausen | 5 K | 24:13,3 min | |
4 | 93 | 327 | Proksch | Karin | 1976 | TSV Niederelsungen | 5 K | 24:17,2 min | |
5 | 95 | 363 | Zarezke | Elena | 1972 | Bad Sooden-Allendorf | 5 K | 24:30,0 min | |
6 | 123 | 215 | Schmidt | Andrea | 1972 | LAG Wesertal | 5 K | 26:25,2 min | |
7 | 134 | 257 | Hörold | Annika | 1980 | KSV Baunatal | 5 K | 27:06,4 min | |
8 | 155 | 318 | Nolte | Melanie | 1973 | 5 K | 30:20,0 min | ||
W 40 - 5 K | |||||||||
Platz | PLG | Stnr | Titel | Name | Vorname | Geb | Verein | Strecke | Leistung |
1 | 54 | 340 | Roeder | Claudia | 1971 | KSV Baunatal | 5 K | 21:15,1 min | |
2 | 59 | 344 | Waldherr | Karin | 1965 | TSV Breuna | 5 K | 21:45,4 min | |
3 | 67 | 328 | Kranz | Silke | 1964 | TSV Niederelsungen | 5 K | 22:10,3 min | |
4 | 74 | 334 | Stein | Beate | 1966 | LG Vellmar | 5 K | 22:46,7 min | |
5 | 77 | 302 | Helbich | Marianne | 1968 | LG Vellmar | 5 K | 23:04,7 min | |
6 | 96 | 258 | Camara | Susanne | 1967 | KSV Baunatal | 5 K | 24:33,1 min | |
7 | 97 | 312 | Menk | Margret | 1962 | LC Marathon Rotenburg | 5 K | 24:34,0 min | |
8 | 98 | 320 | Rudolph | Antje | 1965 | FTSV Heckershausen | 5 K | 24:38,4 min | |
9 | 117 | 331 | Schütze | Doris | 1963 | LG Vellmar | 5 K | 25:55,5 min | |
10 | 121 | 203 | Richter | Claudia | 1964 | LG Fuldatal | 5 K | 26:16,7 min | |
11 | 124 | 325 | Kessler | Petra | 1965 | LG Vellmar | 5 K | 26:25,7 min | |
12 | 128 | 355 | Meye | Heidrun | 1966 | FTSV Heckershausen | 5 K | 26:45,6 min | |
13 | 131 | 343 | Wolf | Andrea | 1966 | TSV Breuna | 5 K | 26:53,7 min | |
14 | 136 | 310 | Hillebold | Maritta | 1965 | TSV Deute | 5 K | 27:25,9 min | |
15 | 141 | 326 | Schönewolf | Heike | 1966 | LG Vellmar | 5 K | 27:54,2 min | |
16 | 144 | 317 | Schellenberg | Elke | 1962 | LG Kaufungen | 5 K | 28:25,0 min | |
17 | 153 | 256 | Köneke | Barbara | 1968 | Feuerwehr Eschenstruth | 5 K | 30:07,0 min | |
18 | 154 | 235 | Vogl | Mareen | 1967 | LG Gelstertal | 5 K | 30:19,4 min | |
19 | 160 | 345 | Otte | Veronika | 1971 | Wolfsgraben | 5 K | 31:01,2 min | |
20 | 165 | 239 | Woitkowiak | Carola | 1964 | TSG Hofgeismar | 5 K | 34:43,2 min | |
21 | 166 | 301 | von Germeten | Duanddao | 1962 | Edermünde | 5 K | 35:37,9 min | |
W 50 - 5 K | |||||||||
Platz | PLG | Stnr | Titel | Name | Vorname | Geb | Verein | Strecke | Leistung |
1 | 82 | 233 | Weinberger | Cornelia | 1956 | TSV Obervorschütz | 5 K | 23:36,6 min | |
2 | 94 | 330 | Siebert | Angelika | 1958 | SC Neukirchen | 5 K | 24:29,0 min | |
3 | 115 | 279 | Huth | Bettina | 1960 | LC Marathon Rotenburg | 5 K | 25:49,9 min | |
4 | 116 | 347 | Bubenheim | Dagmar | 1956 | LG Baunatal | 5 K | 25:53,3 min | |
5 | 164 | 361 | Pormetter | Ute | 1959 | TSV Heiligenrode | 5 K | 31:39,3 min | |
6 | 167 | 338 | Bickel | Ute | 1956 | TSV Deute | 5 K | 35:38,4 min | |
7 | 169 | 220 | Zinn | Astrid | 1957 | TG Wehlheiden | 5 K | 35:57,1 min | |
8 | 170 | 253 | Scholz | Heike | 1959 | ACT Kassel | 5 K | 36:02,0 min | |
W 60 - 5 K | |||||||||
Platz | PLG | Stnr | Titel | Name | Vorname | Geb | Verein | Strecke | Leistung |
1 | 109 | 349 | Lang | Gudrun | 1950 | TSV 03 Hümme | 5 K | 25:31,9 min | |
2 | 111 | 296 | Goedel | Marianne | 1951 | LG Baunatal | 5 K | 25:36,9 min | |
3 | 125 | 225 | Lukoschus | Juanita | 1945 | LG Kaufungen | 5 K | 26:32,0 min | |
4 | 133 | 352 | Ebinger | Sibylle | 1949 | MT Melsungen | 5 K | 27:03,9 min | |
5 | 156 | 364 | Unseld | Gabriele | 1949 | Hessisch Lichtenau | 5 K | 30:29,3 min |