Hessisch-Lichtenau - 01.04.2000 - Orgalauf
Klasse: | WSC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | . | 191 | GöKE, | Katharina | 89 | TV | Hess.Lichtenau | 00:29:19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | . | 192 | MUSICK, | Annika | 90 | TV | Hess.Lichtenau | 00:29:20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | . | 174 | SANDRISSER, | Lisa | 90 | LG | Kaufungen | 00:33:27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Klasse: | WSB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | . | 166 | SöGTROP, | Anna-Katharina | 87 | LG | Kaufungen | 00:28:38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Klasse: | WSA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | . | 190 | ASSMUTH, | Claudia | 85 | LG | Kaufungen | 00:30:29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Klasse: | W20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | . | 151 | SIEMON, | Stefanie | 71 | TV | Hess.Lichtena>Übertragung unterbrochenOTTOM> | 2 | . | 163 | MüLLER, | Bianca C. | 71 | - | 00:30:30 | |||||||||||||||||
Klasse: | W30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | . | 181 | NEUMEIER, | Heike | 68 | LG | Gelstertal | 00:26:27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | . | 194 | LöB, | Astrid | 62 | TSV | Retterode | 00:27:25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | . | 175 | PLETTENBERG, | Petra | 62 | LG | Gelstertal | 00:27:44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | . | 193 | HöHRE, | Ulrike | 68 | TV | Hess.Lichtenau | 00:28:06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | . | 167 | GRöNE, | Marina | 61 | LG | Kaufungen | 00:28:32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | . | 164 | LIESE, | Rita | 64 | LG | Kaufungen | 00:28:39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | . | 198 | TRIESCHMANN, | Bettina | 64 | LG | Kaufungen | 00:28:45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | . | 155 | SCHMIDT, | Corinna | 67 | TG | Wehlheiden | 00:29:14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | . | 162 | CHRISTMANN, | Elisabeth | 62 | LG | Kaufungen | 00:30:18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | . | 178 | SCHWARZ, | Petra | 61 | TSV RW | Körle | 00:38:10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | . | 177 | GRASSMAN | Susanne | 63 | TSV RW | Körle | 00:38:11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | . | 179 | KöPPE, | Silke | 67 | TSV RW | Körle | 00:38:13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Klasse: | W40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | . | 161 | KNAUFF-MATYSCHOCK, | Inge | 52 | LG | Baunatal | 00:24:36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | . | 170 | VON DRACH | Anita | 56 | TV | Hess.Lichtenau | 00:25:22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | . | 152 | LUDWIG, | Angela | 57 | TV | Hess.Lichtenau | 00:26:37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | . | 196 | BALD-FELDHAUS, | Wiltrud | 55 | LG B. | Warburg | 00:27:42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | . | 160 | PAAR, | Kornelia | 60 | FTSV | Heckershausen | 00:28:29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | . | 158 | EVERS, | Ute | 60 | FTSV | Heckershausen | 00:28:36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | . | 153 | GüNTHER, | Karin | 58 | TV | Heli | 00:29:23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | . | 197 | STRUBE, | Roswitha | 52 | LG | Kaufungen | 00:32:37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | . | 180 | ZINKE, | Karin | 56 | LG | Gelstertal | 00:33:57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Klasse: | W50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | . | 199 | HERRMANN, | Gerta | 47 | LG | Baunatal | 00:30:08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | . | 169 | SCHINDEWOLF, | Holde | 43 | TG | Wehlheiden | 00:31:51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Klasse: | W60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | . | 200 | MARSCHALL, | Christa | 40 | LT | Hofgeismar | 00:31:56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | . | 157 | WARMBIER, | Anni | 39 | TG | Wehlheiden | 00:32:48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Klasse: | MSA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | . | 173 | SANDRISSER, | Andre | 86 | LG | Kaufungen | 00:26:20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Klasse: | MJB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | . | 159 | KLENKE, | Jan | 83 | FTSV | Heckershausen | 00:27:01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Klasse: | M20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | . | 195 | PATYK, | Jens | 72 | LT | Hofgeismar | 00:26:12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | . | 183 | SIMMES, | Markus | 78 | DJK | St.Laurentius | 00:27:03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Klasse: | M30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | . | 165 | NICKEL, | Marc | 62 | LG | Sichelnstein | 00:19:27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Klasse: | M40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | . | 185 | HATT, | Torsten | 52 | TSV | Waldkappel | 00:21:19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | . | 154 | BöRNER, | Günter | 53 | TG | Wehlheiden | 00:21:32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | . | 182 | MEYER, | Rüdiger | 60 | LG | Gelstertal | 00:32:17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Klasse: | M50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | . | 188 | SCHIRAKOWSKI, | Wolfgang | 47 | LTG | Fuldabrück | 00:20:27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | . | 202 | STEPHAN, | Lothar | 42 | LG | Gelstertal | 00:23:23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | . | 201 | SEEDIG, | Manfred | 47 | RR | Warburg | 00:26:09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Klasse: | M60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | . | 171 | FRANKE, | Willi | 40 | TSV | Rengershausen | 00:23:36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | . | 186 | HEPPE, | Georg | 34 | LAV | Kassel | 00:28:35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | . | 168 | BäTZ, | Karl-Heinz | 39 | LT | Hofgeismar | 00:29:17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | . | 156 | WARMBIER, | Erwin | 38 | TG | Wehlheiden | 00:30:11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | . | 184 | HOHMEISTER, | Horst | 33 | TGW | Wehlheiden | 00:30:28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | . | 176 | REINBOLD, | Ernst | 39 | TSV RW | Körle | 00:30:43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | . | 172 | SANDRISSER, | Ernst | 40 | LG | Kaufungen | 00:33:27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Klasse: | M70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | . | 187 | BüTTNER, | Wolfgang | 28 | MT | Melsungen | 00:33:49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | . | 189 | WAHLER, | Herbert | 21 | MT | Melsungen | 00:34:01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
01.04.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Klasse: | WL30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | . | 326 | SANDRISSER, | Sonja | 64 | LG | Kaufungen | 01:07:36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | . | 350 | LANDGREBE, | Sabine | 63 | LG | Kaufungen | 01:07:59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | . | 325 | KOHL, | Ute | 62 | LG | Kaufungen | 01:08:52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | . | 319 | BARTEL, | Susanne | 70 | LT | Hofgeismar | 01:12:28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | . | 310 | BECKER, | Petra | 68 | LG | Mirzenberg | 01:15:41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Klasse: | WL40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | . | 303 | SONNENSCHEIN, | Margret | 56 | TV | Hess.Lichtenau | 01:00:30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | . | 335 | HARTMANN, | Andrea | 60 | TG | Wehlheiden | 01:03:12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | . | 343 | GüDE, | Lilo | 60 | VFL | Wolfhagen | 01:06:01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | . | 342 | ASSMUTH, | Christine | 58 | LG | Kaufungen | 01:08:07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | . | 311 | BüCHLING, | Ulla | 54 | LG | Mirzenberg | 01:15:41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Klasse: | WL50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | . | 305 | HECKMANN, | Irene | 48 | TV | Hess.Lichtenau | 00:56:13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | . | 351 | FRANKENSTEIN, | Edith | 44 | TSG | Fürstenhagen | 00:56:53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | . | 322 | PAUSE, | Beate | 46 | TG | Wehlheiden | 00:58:58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Klasse: | MLJA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | . | 329 | BACHMANN, | Christoph | 82 | LT | Hofgeismar | 00:40:05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Klasse: | ML30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | . | 307 | BLISKA, | Ingo | 69 | FTSV | Heckershausen | 00:40:16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | . | 312 | GREIN, | Karsten | 66 | FTSV | Heckershausen | 00:43:51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | . | 349 | SCHNEIDER, | Udo | 61 | Hess. | Lichtenau | 00:44:27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | . | 331 | KEUCHEL, | Andreas | 65 | LG | Fuldatal | 00:44:40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | . | 324 | LOBMEIER, | Axel | 64 | LG | Kaufungen | 00:44:51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | . | 341 | METZ, | Thomas | 65 | MT | Melsungen | 00:45:56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | . | 320 | GRöNE, | Frank | 61 | LG | Kaufungen | 00:46:40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | . | 337 | DINGERKUS, | Peter | 61 | DJK | St.Laurentius | 00:47:08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | . | 332 | SCHWARZ, | Michael | 61 | TSV RW | Körle | 00:47:50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | . | 347 | SIPPEL, | Bernd | 61 | TSV | Heiligenrode | 00:48:35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | . | 308 | SCHöN, | Mario | 67 | TSV | Heiligenrode | 00:48:39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | . | 353 | KLATT, | Ulrich | 61 | SC | Meißner | 00:55:17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | . | 344 | KRAMER, | Andreas | 67 | Hofgeismar | 00:55:28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Klasse: | ML40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | . | 306 | SCHOMBERG, | Erhard | 54 | FTSV | Heckershausen | 00:44:02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | . | 321 | SCHULZE, | Wolfram | 52 | TV | Hess.Lichtenau | 00:44:38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | . | 333 | ZINKE, | Werner | 56 | LG | Gelstertal | 00:44:55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | . | 317 | CHRISTMANN, | Jürgen | 57 | LG | Kaufungen | 00:46:10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | . | 301 | LUDWIG, | Manfred | 53 | TV | Hess.Lichtenau | 00:47:42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | . | 314 | LORENZ, | Rudolf | 55 | LG | Kaufungen | 00:49:11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | . | 316 | ENGEL, | Herbert | 55 | LG | Kaufungen | 00:49:23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | . | 328 | BACHMANN, | Wolfgang | 51 | LT | Hofgeismar | 00:49:35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | . | 355 | KREUZ, | Klaus | 51 | LG | Kaufungen | 00:50:18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | . | 313 | EISERMANN, | Gert | 58 | TSV | Heiligenrode | 00:51:03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | . | 318 | OLSCHEWSKI, | Peter | 56 | LT | Hofgeismar | 00:52:27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | . | 304 | LUDWIG, | Klaus | 55 | TV | Hess.Lichtenau | 00:52:47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | . | 357 | NäGEL, | Jens | 60 | TSV RW | Körle | 00:54:23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | . | 302 | IMDAHL, | Franz | 55 | TV | Hess.Lichtenau | 00:57:49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Klasse: | ML50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | . | 330 | KEMNADE, | Günther | 42 | LG | Gelstertal | 00:46:03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | . | 352 | VAUPEL, | Karl-Heinz | 46 | LTG | Fuldabrück | 00:48:09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | . | 348 | HELD, | Dietmar | 44 | LTG | Fuldabrück | 00:49:21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | . | 354 | CLING, | Paul | 47 | LTG | Fuldabrück | 00:50:08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | . | 339 | MAIER, | Karlheinz | 49 | TV | Hess.Lichtenau | 00:52:24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | . | 309 | MEINIG, | Reinhard | 47 | LG | Gelstertal | 00:52:35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | . | 336 | ERDBAHN, | Ernst | 47 | TG | Wehlheiden | 00:52:58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | . | 323 | WITTIG, | Rolf-Werner | 49 | TG | Wehlheiden | 00:53:25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | . | 327 | SCHARENBERG, | Walter | 47 | LG | Kaufungen | 00:54:45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | . | 338 | THRäMER, | Jürgen | 41 | LG | Gelstertal | 00:56:02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | . | 334 | BöRNER, | Lothar | 47 | TG | Wehlheiden | 00:56:39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | . | 346 | HERRMANN, | Rainer | 48 | LG | Baunatal | 00:58:52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | . | 345 | KEIM, | Heinrich | 46 | Homberg | 01:05:12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Klasse: | ML60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | . | 340 | LORENZ, DR. | Rolf | 33 | TSV | Heiligenrode | 00:56:50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | . | 356 | LANGHANS, | Peter | 40 | LG | Kaufungen | 00:57:08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Klasse: | ML70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | . | 315 | RUDOLPH, | Alfred | 27 | Calden | 01:00:41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
01.04.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Klasse: | WLL30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | . | 523 | THIELE, | Heidrun | 62 | VFL | Wolfhagen | 01:45:34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | . | 501 | PRAUß, | Anja | 63 | TV | Hess.Lichtenau | 01:51:02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | . | 503 | RUDOLPH, | Heidi | 69 | FTSV | Heckershausen | 01:55:12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Klasse: | WLL40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | . | 508 | VALENTIN, | Hanna | 53 | MT | Melsungen | 02:25:41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Klasse: | WLL50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | . | 510 | EBINGER, | Sybille | 49 | MT | Melsungen | 02:00:06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | . | 506 | GEIGER, | Helgard | 41 | LCM | Rotenburg | 02:07:57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Klasse: | MLL20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | . | 516 | JABLONSKI, | André | 75 | DJK | ST.Laurentius | 01:34:51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Klasse: | MLL30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | . | 521 | GüDE, | Udo | 61 | VFL | Wolfhagen | 01:38:16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Klasse: | MLL40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | . | 504 | PETER, | Jürgen | 55 | LG | Vellmar | 01:28:24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | . | 502 | GüNTHER, | Rolf | 52 | TV | Hess.Lichtenau | 01:29:48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | . | 511 | TRöBS, | Klaus-Peter | 57 | TSV | Heiligenrode | 01:30:07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | . | 512 | LOHR, | Dieter | 52 | FTSV | Harle | 01:32:43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | . | 515 | NEIDERT, | Gerhard | 53 | MT | Melsungen | 01:40:58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | . | 522 | GüMBEL, | Volker | 52 | MT | Melsungen | 01:41:21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | . | 518 | ENGELMOHR, | Bernd | 52 | TG | Großalmerode | 01:44:46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Klasse: | MLL50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | . | 505 | KNAUFF, | Gerhard | 48 | LG | Baunatal | 01:18:48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | . | 507 | AßMANN, | Erich | 49 | TV | Hess.Lichtenau | 01:27:23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | . | 517 | SCHOLZ, | Hermann | 49 | DJK | ST.Lauretius | 01:28:45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | . | 509 | VALENTIN, | Werner | 50 | MT | Melsungen | 01:29:49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | . | 525 | BECKER, | Gerhard | 42 | TSV | Heiligenrode | 01:30:07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | . | 513 | SOMMER, | Manfred | 43 | TSV | Heiligenrode | 01:30:42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | . | 514 | LISCHKA, | Karl | 50 | MT | Melsungen | 01:34:34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | . | 520 | KLEINHANS, | Werner | 48 | VFL | Wolfhagen | 01:45:35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Klasse: | MLL60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | . | 519 | STEINBüCHEL, | Wolfgang | 40 | MT | Melsungen | 01:30:03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | . | 524 | HILMES, | Horst | 40 | PSV GW | Kassel | 01:43:50 |