Hess.-Lichtenau - 05.09.2004 - 5 km
WSD
1 Würtz, Vanessa 1995 TSV Retterode 00:27:42
WSC
1 Winning, Franziska 1993 TSV Niederelsungen 00:24:24
WSB
1 Grohmann, Sandra 1992 TLV LT Eichenzell 00:26:31
2 Knotter, Svenja 1991 LT Wolfhagen 00:27:23
3 Güde, Kathrin 1991 LT Wolfhagen 00:27:53
WSA
1 Joachimmeyer, Hanna 1990 LG Fuldatal 00:23:29
2 Waßmuth, Carolin 1989 TSV Niederelsungen 00:27:51
WJB
1 Vanvlodorp, Anja 1987 LG Kaufungen 00:28:17
2 Wacker, Sonja 1987 LCM Rotenburg 00:32:54
WJA
1 Klemt, Claudia 1986 LG Fuldatal 00:27:05
W20
1 Scheele, Anke 1979 MT Melsungen 00:21:53
2 Heppner, Marie 1980 BSG Ausdruck Kassel 00:25:03
3 Boll, Patricia 1979 LG Baunatal 00:33:48
4 Schweinsberg, Sonja 1980 Hessisch Lichtenau 00:35:01
W30
1 Guthardt, Astrid 1972 TSV Retterode 00:23:13
2 Muth, Diana 1969 LG Kaufungen 00:30:44
3 Fecke, Angelika 1965 DJK St. Laurentius 00:34:12
W40
1 Wagner, Jutta 1962 LG Kaufungen 00:23:22
2 Dyck, Rita 1960 Kassel 00:25:58
3 Reifschneider, Maria 1957 PSV Kassel 00:26:03
4 Gruber-Pestel, Karin 1957 KSV Baunatal 00:26:07
5 Hodapp-Malle, Ute 1960 Kassel 00:26:25
6 Eggeling, Susanne 1961 SC Meißner Eschwege 00:27:15
7 Heller, Elke 1958 VFL Leimbach 00:28:12
8 Wolf, Silvia 1958 LCM Rotenburg 00:28:50
9 Gill, Barbara 1962 TSV Besse 00:29:00
10 Hollenstein, Elke 1957 LG Kaufungen 00:30:05
11 Manz, Brunhilde 1959 FTSV Heckershausen 00:32:19
12 Kramm, Manuela 1955 LG Baunatal 00:34:44
W60
1 Arnold, Petra 1942 PSV GW Kassel 00:27:44
2 Schweitzer, Monika 1942 TG Wehlheiden 00:30:49
MSC
1 Franke, Hendrik 1994 LG Baunatal 00:19:43
MSB
1 Hocke, Maximilian 1992 SVW Ahnatal 00:20:15
2 Werner, Marius 1991 TSV Niederelsungen 00:22:39
MSA
1 Ploch, Marvin 1990 LTG Fuldabrück 00:22:10
2 Dell, Nikolaj 1990 TSV Heiligenrode 00:22:58
3 Troch, Jonas 1990 TG Lispenhausen 00:23:50
4 Warnke, Magnus 1989 TSV Heiligenrode 00:24:33
5 Bohnes, Sven 1989 SV Espenau 00:25:56
MJB
1 Ludolph, Alexander Ke1988 TSV Breuna 00:24:02
MJA
1 Miersch, Klaus 1986 SC Meißner 00:20:45
2 Dembik, Christian 1985 LTG Fuldabrück 00:21:32
3 Holzhausen, Markus 1986 TG Wehlheiden 00:22:26
4 Eigenbrod, Christoph 1986 TSV Breuna 00:26:08
5 Weber, Markus 1986 TSV Breuna 00:30:24
M20
1 Lappöhn, David 1984 LG Baunatal / Fuldabr00:17:06
2 Röder, Stephan 1981 LT Röder Münden 00:19:37
3 Maier, Andreas 1976 TV Hess. Lichtenau 00:35:01
M30
1 Küstner, Oliver 1969 KSV Hessen Kassel 00:18:01
2 Ebbrecht, Jörg 1967 LAV Kassel 00:20:02
3 Werner, Norbert 1966 PSV GW Kassel 00:20:22
4 Bendfeld, Gerd 1969 DJK St. Laurentius 00:20:41
5 Würtz, Tortsten 1968 Helsa St. Ottilien 00:27:43
6 Cetin, Alper 1969 Fit & Fun Bebra 00:35:34
M40
1 Osman, Helmut 1958 LG Vellmar 00:19:05
2 Versen, Dietmar 1964 TUS Vinstbeck 00:19:38
3 Heidrich, Martin 1955 LG Gelstertal 00:20:52
4 Hocke, Martin 1964 SVW Ahnatal 00:20:53
5 Weis, Mathias 1955 LG Baunatal 00:20:55
6 Groß, Helge 1958 SVS Motzfeld 00:20:58
7 Plener, Andreas 1955 LT Güntersen 00:21:26
8 Joachimmeyer, Josef 1956 LG Fuldatal 00:23:42
9 Borchert, Dirk 1964 LG Bauerkamp Warburg 00:23:47
10 Winning, Holger 1962 TSV Niederelsungen 00:24:20
11 Malle, Gunter 1960 Kassel 00:25:00
12 Erben, Hartmut 1962 LTG Fuldabrück 00:26:12
13 Balkow, Carsten 1966 LCM Rotenburg 00:27:31
14 Wacker, Heinrich 1957 LCM Rotenburg 00:32:54
M50
1 Jünemann, Bernhard 1953 LT Güntersen 00:19:16
2 Liebhäuser, Dieter 1954 LCM Rotenburg 00:20:03
3 Nowag, Hans-Jürgen 1950 TG Northeim 00:20:40
4 Marschall, Dieter 1952 SC Helsa 00:20:42
5 Ebhardt, Wilfried 1948 Ahnatal 00:20:56
6 Rust, Jürgen 1951 LAG Wesertal 00:21:19
7 Nagel, Harald 1952 TSV Heiligenrode 00:21:49
8 Hatt, Torsten 1952 TSV Waldkappel 00:22:16
9 Miersch, Jochen 1954 SC Meißner 00:22:43
10 Herzog, Gerhard 1946 LTG Fuldabrück 00:23:35
11 Börner, Günter 1953 TG Wehlheiden 00:23:40
12 Wiegand, Werner 1946 SVH Kassel 00:24:36
13 Wellhäuser, Klaus 1952 LG Kaufungen 00:26:18
14 Wagner, Wolfgang 1946 FTSV Heckershausen 00:26:54
M60
1 Hoppe, Wolfgang 1939 LAV Kassel 00:23:51
2 Heinemann, Robert 1941 HSV Hardegsen 00:24:39
3 Franke, Willi 1940 TSV Rengershausen 00:24:53
4 Papritz, Kurt 1938 LAG Wesertal/Immenhau00:26:42
5 Ullrich, Peter 1940 LG Gelstertal 00:30:06
6 Pfeifer, Johann Heinz1943 LG Gelstertal 00:34:40
M70
1 Seitz, Kurt 1931 LG Gelstertal 00:27:16
2 Bohnes, Walter 1934 TG Wehlheiden 00:28:57