Hess.-Lichtenau - 30.03.2003 - 20 km
M 20
1 Jablonski, André 1975 DJK St. Laurentius 01:25:17
2 Trommer, Ronny 1978 Fulda 01:45:37
M 30
1 Jahnke, Matthias 1972 PSV GW Kassel 01:12:47
2 Wenzel, Edgar 1968 TV Hess. Lichtenau 01:16:13
3 Kummer, Bernd 1966 LG Gelstertal 01:17:08
4 Strack, Thorsten 1964 TSV Breuna 01:21:58
5 Wertz, Armin 1965 TG Wehlheiden 01:22:55
6 Huemke, Stefan 1964 HSV Samson 01:25:20
7 Dischert, Kai-Dan 1965 SC Neuenstein 01:25:34
8 Hossbach, Torsten 1973 SC Meißner Eschwege 01:32:10
9 Buhrmann, Markus 1964 LCM Rotenburg 01:35:50
10 Müsken, Frank 1968 TG Wehlheiden 01:37:19
11 Dolz, Thomas 1966 Dynamo Hot Legs 01:37:29
12 Albrand, Thomas 1965 TV Hess. Lichtenau 01:38:22
13 Schuetz, Stefan 1966 ohne Verein 01:39:21
14 Jacob, Christian 1971 Gensungen 01:46:34
15 Grunwald, Peter 1964 TG Wehlheiden 01:48:04
16 Berger, Robert 1971 KSV Baunatal 01:51:26
M 40
1 Wassmuth, Herbert 1959 TSV Niederelsungen 01:15:20
2 Helm, Jürgen 1962 Homberg 01:15:58
3 Merold, Michael 1962 TV 03 Breitenbach 01:17:22
4 Krasz, Bernhard 1954 LG Vogelsberg 01:17:49
5 Doering, Gerhard 1960 LG Baunatal 01:21:56
6 Gießler, Holger 1959 TSV Jahn Gensungen 01:22:47
7 Pfeiffer, Wolfgang 1954 LT Wolfhagen 01:24:53
8 Engel, Herbert 1955 LG Kaufungen 01:25:47
9 Van Kruijssen, Raimu 1954 Ziegenhain 01:25:53
10 Belz, Reiner 1959 TSV Jahn Gensungen 01:27:19
11 Kuhrau, Timo 1960 Großalmerode 01:27:41
12 Ziegler, Ulrich 1954 BSG Ausdruck Kassel 01:30:09
13 Schneider, Lothar 1955 TG Wehlheiden 01:30:12
14 Tschada, Daniel 1958 TSV RW Körle 01:30:49
15 Israel, Herbert 1955 Baunatal 01:32:14
16 Christmann, Jürgen 1957 LG Kaufungen 01:32:49
17 Fehling, Andreas 1959 SC Meißner Eschwege 01:33:12
18 Beckmann, Friedhelm 1954 TG Wehlheiden 01:33:15
19 Salzmann, Ralf 1962 ohne Verein 01:33:19
20 Schmidt, Uwe 1959 TUS Fritzlar 01:33:47
21 Berg, Klaus-Peter 1954 LT Grebenstein 01:34:10
22 Möller, Volker 1957 LG Kaufungen 01:37:29
23 Steffens, Rainer 1955 LG Kaufungen 01:40:30
24 Adams, Jochen 1957 TSG 1907 Oberaula 01:42:21
25 Grebe, Rolf 1961 LG Fuldatal 01:43:09
26 Schellert, Christian 1958 Neu-Eichenberg 01:43:55
27 Fladerer, Volker 1963 SSC Vellmar 01:47:09
28 Fischer, Juergen 1961 TUS Fritzlar 01:48:02
29 Scheili, Karl 1959 TG Wehlheiden 01:48:40
30 Müller, Bernd 1961 Niedenstein 01:49:40
31 Deichmann, Thomas 1963 KSV Baunatal 01:51:27
32 Kilian, Bernd 1959 MT Melsungen 01:56:11
M 50
1 Schmalz, Ernst 1950 LT Grebenstein 01:17:18
2 Heller, Klaus 1951 TV 03 Breitenbach 01:23:26
3 Horstmann, Ullrich 1953 TSV Deute 01:28:54
4 Scholz, Hermann 1949 DJK St. Laurentius 01:29:32
5 Neumann, Heinz 1953 LG Vellmar 01:31:51
6 Wiegand, Gerhard 1948 LT Wolfhagen 01:33:57
7 Loefke, Joachim 1950 Kaufungen Amigos 01:33:58
8 Hennecke, Jörg 1947 TSV RW Körle 01:36:02
9 Valencia, Guillermo 1949 Amigos Colombia Kaufunge 01:42:45
10 Kusian, Reinhold 1948 LG Alheimer 01:48:28
M 60
1 Steinbüchel, Wolfgan 1940 MT Melsungen 01:32:18
2 Mahr, Dieter 1943 TV 03 Breitenbach 01:32:38
3 Matt, Ulrich 1943 LG Gelstertal 01:34:38
4 Diele, Horst 1936 MT Melsungen 01:38:02
5 Wähdel, Dieter 1942 Kassel 01:39:53
6 Reich, Dieter 1942 SVW Ahnatal 01:39:56
7 Gerharz, Johann 1936 SC Meißner Eschwege 01:44:24
8 Herrmann, Günter 1941 Rennsteiglaufverein 01:44:37
W 20
1 Begas, Silke 1975 Bad Arolsen 01:38:20
2 Ehrig, Christine 1982 Fulda 01:45:37
3 Barth, Tanja 1974 SC Neuenstein 01:47:08
W 30
1 Funck, Katja 1971 MT Melsungen 01:26:37
2 Horn, Carola 1967 LG Kaufungen 01:36:51
3 Kaiser, Uta 1970 LG Kaufungen 01:37:52
4 Roeder, Claudia 1971 Baunatal 01:51:24
5 Müller-Kunold, Sabin 1968 Niedenstein 01:55:59
W 40
1 Doering, Vera 1960 LG Baunatal 01:27:57
2 Kleinschmidt, Birgit 1963 TUS Fritzlar 01:33:45
3 Becker, Karin 1959 TSV Waldkappel 01:33:52
4 Rößler, Christiane 1961 MT Melsungen 01:35:49
5 Rehwald, Doris 1962 LT Wolfhagen 01:36:22
6 Schminke, Birgit 1960 LG Kaufungen 01:43:29
7 Schminke-Fischer, Bi 1963 TUS Fritzlar 01:48:02
8 Matysik, Jutta 1960 LG Solling 01:50:14
9 Kilian, Susanne 1963 MT Melsungen 01:56:10