Heiligenrode - 10.06.2011 - 5 km
|
| AK | Ges | MW | Stnr. | Name | Jahrg. | M/W | Verein | Zeit |
5.000 Meter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Schülerinnen B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 | 37 | 4 | 256 | Dieterich, Eva | 1999 | w | LG Fuldatal | 21:28 |
|
| 2 | 80 | 15 | 262 | Edinger, Lisa | 1998 | w | SC Meißner Eschwege | 23:16 |
| Schülerinnen A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 | 105 | 20 | 347 | Hübenthal, Celina | 1997 | w | LAV Kassel | 24:42:00 |
|
| 2 | 121 | 24 | 325 | Frantz, Annika | 1997 | w | TV Hessisch Lichtenau | 25:38:00 |
| w. Jugend B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 | 34 | 3 | 396 | Würtz, Vanessa | 1995 | w | LG Kaufungen | 20:48 |
|
| 2 | 50 | 8 | 328 | Macik, Sabrina | 1994 | w | TSV Niederelsungen | 21:50 |
|
| 3 | 112 | 22 | 310 | Hollstein, Julia | 1995 | w | LG Kaufungen | 24:54:00 |
|
| 4 | 134 | 30 | 389 | Heinz, Beatrice | 1995 | w | LG Vellmar | 26:30:00 |
|
| 5 | 169 | 50 | 277 | Müller, Martina | 1994 | w | TSV Niederelsungen | 29:23:00 |
| w. Jugend A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 | 67 | 12 | 238 | Altmann, Juliane | 1993 | w | LC Marathon Rotenburg | 22:34 |
|
| 2 | 143 | 34 | 345 | Perez, Isabel | 1993 | w | Tri-Team Fuldatal | 26:46:00 |
|
| 3 | 153 | 38 | 324 | Frantz, Wiebke | 1993 | w | TV Hessisch Lichtenau | 27:22:00 |
|
| 4 | 159 | 42 | 247 | Hagen, Neele | 1993 | w | TSV Niederelsungen | 28:21:00 |
|
| 5 | 173 | 54 | 278 | Müller, Kathrin | 1992 | w | TSV Niederelsungen | 29:43:00 |
| W20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 | 47 | 6 | 319 | Huth, Anja | 1986 | w | LC Marathon Rotenburg | 21:45 |
|
| 2 | 48 | 7 | 362 | Fischer, Jana | 1991 | w | PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel | 21:46 |
|
| 3 | 73 | 13 | 392 | Joachimmeyer, Hanna | 1990 | w | LG Fuldatal | 22:57 |
|
| 4 | 85 | 16 | 422 | Philipp, Anne | 1991 | w | Kaufungen | 23:26 |
|
| 5 | 95 | 19 | 388 | Heinz, Theresa | 1990 | w | LG Vellmar | 23:55 |
|
| 6 | 131 | 27 | 336 | Kistner, Sarah | 1991 | w | SC Helsa | 26:14:00 |
| W30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 | 33 | 2 | 429 | Räder, Melanie | 1979 | w | TSV Heiligenrode | 20:46 |
|
| 2 | 40 | 5 | 377 | Eigenbrodt-Lippe, Anja | 1972 | w | TSV Sachsenhausen | 21:35 |
|
| 3 | 60 | 9 | 400 | Schauenburg, Ute | 1976 | w | LAG Wesertal | 22:14 |
|
| 4 | 123 | 25 | 330 | Walter, Heike | 1972 | w | FTSV Heckershausen | 25:40:00 |
|
| 5 | 141 | 32 | 273 | Gießler, Tanja | 1976 | w | TV 03 Breitenbach | 26:45:00 |
|
| 6 | 160 | 43 | 290 | Schmidt, Andrea | 1972 | w | LAG Wesertal | 28:33:00 |
|
| 7 | 172 | 53 | 275 | Horold, Annika | 1980 | w | Marathon KSV Baunatal | 29:36:00 |
|
| 8 | 178 | 57 | 358 | Trommer, Antje | 1974 | w | Sandershausen | 30:34:00 |
| W40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 | 12 | 1 | 248 | Nehme, Tanja | 1968 | w | PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel | 19:00 |
|
| 2 | 61 | 10 | 312 | Allmeroth, Tanja | 1971 | w | TV 03 Breitenbach | 22:21 |
|
| 3 | 63 | 11 | 285 | Roeder, Claudia | 1971 | w | KSV Baunatal | 22:29 |
|
| 4 | 75 | 14 | 337 | Waldherr, Karin | 1965 | w | TSV Breuna | 23:05 |
|
| 5 | 90 | 17 | 250 | Helbich, Marianne | 1968 | w | LG Vellmar | 23:39 |
|
| 6 | 93 | 18 | 272 | Stein, Beate | 1966 | w | LG Vellmar | 23:45 |
|
| 7 | 117 | 23 | 351 | Ahrend, Barbara | 1968 | w | Marathon KSV Baunatal | 25:05:00 |
|
| 8 | 130 | 26 | 279 | Bode, Sandra | 1970 | w | Kassel | 26:05:00 |
|
| 9 | 132 | 28 | 332 | Weissenborn, Janice | 1967 | w | Niestetal | 26:17:00 |
|
| 10 | 141 | 32 | 288 | Schütze, Doris | 1963 | w | LG Vellmar | 26:45:00 |
|
| 11 | 157 | 40 | 305 | Kruse, Petra | 1968 | w | LG Baunatal | 28:10:00 |
|
| 12 | 158 | 41 | 281 | Ort, Iris | 1963 | w | TV 03 Breitenbach | 28:16:00 |
|
| 13 | 162 | 44 | 301 | Keßler, Petra | 1965 | w | LG Vellmar | 28:47:00 |
|
| 14 | 163 | 45 | 413 | Hein, Ursula | 1965 | w | LG Kaufungen | 28:48:00 |
|
| 15 | 164 | 46 | 398 | Machmar, Petra | 1962 | w | Wehlheiden | 28:51:00 |
|
| 16 | 165 | 47 | 243 | Christmann, Elisabeth | 1962 | w | LG Kaufungen | 29:02:00 |
|
| 17 | 166 | 48 | 338 | Wolf, Andrea | 1966 | w | TSV Breuna | 29:14:00 |
|
| 18 | 167 | 49 | 387 | Hempel, Ute | 1962 | w | LG Kaufungen | 29:15:00 |
|
| 19 | 170 | 51 | 257 | Degenhardt, Lydia | 1971 | w | SC Meißner Eschwege | 29:28:00 |
|
| 20 | 171 | 52 | 339 | Erxlebe, Bärbel | 1964 | w | TG Wehlheiden | 29:35:00 |
|
| 21 | 177 | 56 | 373 | Schellenberg, Elke | 1962 | w | LG Kaufungen | 30:31:00 |
|
| 22 | 178 | 57 | 357 | Zierl, Christine | 1967 | w | Sandershausen | 30:34:00 |
|
| 23 | 186 | 61 | 369 | Krug, Susanne | 1965 | w | TV Hessisch Lichtenau | 33:04:00 |
|
| 24 | 187 | 62 | 327 | Frantz, Martina | 1967 | w | TV Hessisch Lichtenau | 33:31:00 |
|
| 25 | 189 | 63 | 315 | Otte, Veronika | 1971 | w | Wolfsgraben | 35:20:00 |
| W50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 | 106 | 21 | 311 | Weinberger, Cornelia | 1956 | w | TSV Obervorschütz | 24:45:00 |
|
| 2 | 133 | 29 | 353 | Giese, Monika | 1956 | w | KSV Baunatal | 26:21:00 |
|
| 3 | 145 | 35 | 294 | Siebert, Angelika | 1958 | w | SC Neukirchen | 26:50:00 |
|
| 4 | 146 | 36 | 376 | Eigenbrodt, Bärbel | 1953 | w | TSV Sachsenhausen | 26:58:00 |
|
| 5 | 152 | 37 | 318 | Huth, Bettina | 1960 | w | LC Marathon Rotenburg | 27:14:00 |
|
| 6 | 154 | 39 | 428 | Bubenheim, Dagmar | 1956 | w | LG Baunatal | 27:37:00 |
|
| 7 | 180 | 59 | 300 | Schoenewolf, Heike | 1960 | w | LG Vellmar | 31:03:00 |
|
| 8 | 184 | 60 | 343 | Weidemann, Gitta | 1958 | w | VfB Bettenhausen | 32:37:00 |
|
| 9 | 191 | 64 | 231 | Scholz, Heike | 1959 | w | ACT Kassel | 36:24:00 |
|
| 10 | 192 | 65 | 283 | Bickel, Ute | 1956 | w | TSV Deute | 36:53:00 |
|
| 11 | 195 | 66 | 235 | Zinn, Astrid | 1957 | w | TG Wehlheiden | 37:54:00 |
| W60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 | 137 | 31 | 289 | Goedel, Marianne | 1951 | w | LG Baunatal | 26:36:00 |
|
| 2 | 175 | 55 | 375 | Zoth, Eva | 1951 | w | LG Gelstertal | 30:11:00 |
| Schüler C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 | 92 | 75 | 355 | Finis, Yannik | 2000 | m | TuS Meimbressen | 23:43 |
|
| 2 | 102 | 83 | 384 | Kirchhoff, Mathis | 2000 | m | Rotenburg | 24:35:00 |
|
| 3 | 103 | 84 | 297 | Rogalla, Linus | 2000 | m | Vellmar | 24:39:00 |
| Schüler B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 | 53 | 45 | 260 | Schröder, Henrik | 1999 | m | Calden | 21:54 |
|
| 2 | 54 | 46 | 364 | Matt, Jonas | 1999 | m | TG Großalmerode | 21:56 |
|
| 3 | 59 | 51 | 234 | Peters, Marc | 1999 | m | TSV Heiligenrode | 22:08 |
|
| 4 | 68 | 56 | 404 | Heckmann, Mika | 1999 | m | TSV Retterode | 22:35 |
|
| 5 | 78 | 64 | 261 | Pfister, Bastian | 1999 | m | SC Meißner Eschwege | 23:12 |
|
| 6 | 87 | 71 | 417 | Dilling, Martin | 1999 | m | TSV Retterode | 23:34 |
|
| 7 | 99 | 80 | 292 | Kühlewind, Nils | 1998 | m | Sport Center Kassel | 24:24:00 |
|
| 8 | 100 | 81 | 233 | Rumpf, Moritz | 1998 | m | TSV Heiligenrode | 24:30:00 |
|
| 9 | 107 | 86 | 414 | Kahlmey, Henrik | 1998 | m | TSV Immenhausen | 24:46:00 |
|
| 10 | 109 | 88 | 291 | Kühlewind, Tim | 1998 | m | Sport Center Kassel | 24:51:00 |
|
| 11 | 113 | 91 | 411 | Müller, Maximilian | 1999 | m | ATGV Kleinalmerode | 24:55:00 |
|
| 12 | 114 | 92 | 412 | Fischer, Hannes | 1999 | m | ATGV Kleinalmerode | 24:56:00 |
|
| 13 | 124 | 99 | 232 | Schön, Calvin | 1998 | m | TSV Heiligenrode | 25:41:00 |
| Schüler A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 317 | Walter, Lars | 1996 | m | FTSV Heckershausen | 18:27 |
|
| 2 | 7 | 7 | 244 | Bohnes, Tony | 1996 | m | LG Reinhardswald | 18:39 |
|
| 3 | 23 | 22 | 320 | Wolkonski, Nils | 1997 | m | TSV Niederelsungen | 19:57 |
|
| 4 | 32 | 31 | 420 | Grein, Dominik | 1996 | m | FTSV Heckershausen | 20:45 |
|
| 5 | 77 | 63 | 302 | Kramer, Jonas | 1997 | m | LG Kaufungen | 23:11 |
|
| 6 | 101 | 82 | 263 | Mergard, Niklas | 1997 | m | TSV Heiligenrode | 24:32:00 |
|
| 7 | 110 | 89 | 246 | Dieterich, Hannes | 1996 | m | LG Fuldatal | 24:53:00 |
|
| 8 | 119 | 96 | 360 | Vollano, Jannik | 1997 | m | TSV Waldkappel | 25:14:00 |
| m. Jugend B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 | 10 | 10 | 298 | Fuchs, Max | 1994 | m | LG Reinhardswald | 18:56 |
|
| 2 | 20 | 19 | 287 | Auel, Dominik | 1995 | m | LG Baunatal | 19:47 |
|
| 3 | 30 | 29 | 418 | Dilling, Lorenz | 1995 | m | TSV Retterode | 20:36 |
| m. Jugend A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 | 1 | 1 | 379 | Gelberg, Gerrit | 1993 | m | TSV Breuna | 18:01 |
|
| 2 | 37 | 34 | 407 | Lorenz, Daniel | 1992 | m | LG Kaufungen | 21:28 |
| M20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 | 2 | 2 | 354 | Giese, Matthias | 1991 | m | LG Baunatal | 18:08 |
|
| 2 | 6 | 6 | 286 | Bode, Matthias | 1985 | m | LG Baunatal | 18:33 |
|
| 3 | 21 | 20 | 342 | Strack, Johannes | 1991 | m | SV Lohre | 19:56 |
|
| 4 | 62 | 52 | 366 | Rösinger, Tim | 1986 | m | FSV Benterode 05 | 22:23 |
|
| 5 | 65 | 54 | 390 | Deussing, Sven | 1988 | m | Tri-Team Fuldatal | 22:33 |
|
| 6 | 140 | 109 | 423 | Ditzel, Markus | 1986 | m | Ahnatal | 26:44:00 |
| M30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 | 9 | 9 | 308 | Schmitto, Jerry | 1974 | m | LG Kaufungen | 18:51 |
|
| 2 | 16 | 15 | 372 | Adler, Patrick | 1981 | m | Tri-Team Fuldatal | 19:32 |
|
| 3 | 25 | 24 | 350 | Herrmann, Sven | 1978 | m | Ahnatal | 20:02 |
|
| 4 | 29 | 28 | 371 | Krug, Gerrit | 1977 | m | Tri-Team Fuldatal | 20:31 |
|
| 5 | 46 | 41 | 374 | Alheid, Daniel | 1981 | m | Laufteam Wolfhagen | 21:43 |
|
| 6 | 71 | 59 | 267 | Weichgrebe, Thorben | 1977 | m | SV Osterbach | 22:49 |
|
| 7 | 98 | 79 | 299 | Plafki, Christian | 1975 | m | VfL Wanfried | 24:23:00 |
|
| 8 | 197 | 131 | 344 | Diehl, Mario | 1981 | m | Trout GmbH Kassel | 43:05:00 |
| M40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 | 3 | 3 | 427 | Biedermann, Michael | 1970 | m | LAG Wesertal | 18:14 |
|
| 2 | 4 | 4 | 293 | Schröder, Roland | 1969 | m | LG Baunatal | 18:18 |
|
| 3 | 11 | 11 | 341 | Petrich, Klaus | 1966 | m | KSV Baunatal | 18:57 |
|
| 4 | 13 | 12 | 397 | Würtz, Thorsten | 1968 | m | LG Kaufungen | 19:01 |
|
| 5 | 14 | 13 | 307 | Radtke, Peter | 1965 | m | LG Baunatal | 19:07 |
|
| 6 | 15 | 14 | 264 | Stiefel, Peter | 1970 | m | TSV Obervorschütz | 19:22 |
|
| 7 | 17 | 16 | 368 | Gerland, Reiner | 1962 | m | FTSV Heckershausen | 19:34 |
|
| 8 | 18 | 17 | 401 | Schauenburg, Sven | 1967 | m | LAG Wesertal | 19:38 |
|
| 9 | 19 | 18 | 280 | Höhre, Klaus | 1964 | m | TV Hessisch Lichtenau | 19:44 |
|
| 10 | 21 | 20 | 416 | Wohlrab, Carsten | 1971 | m | TSV Rot-Weiß Körle | 19:56 |
|
| 11 | 24 | 23 | 309 | Hollstein, Kai | 1970 | m | LG Kaufungen | 20:01 |
|
| 12 | 27 | 26 | 321 | Kisling, Andreas | 1963 | m | FTSV Heckershausen | 20:07 |
|
| 13 | 31 | 30 | 352 | Weißenborn, Jörg | 1968 | m | Lohfelden | 20:44 |
|
| 14 | 35 | 32 | 346 | Theis, Harald | 1964 | m | TSV Sachsenhausen | 20:52 |
|
| 15 | 36 | 33 | 393 | Bossaerts, Patrick | 1967 | m | Laufteam Wolfhagen | 21:02 |
|
| 16 | 39 | 35 | 270 | Mentel, Jürgen | 1967 | m | LTG Fuldabrück | 21:29 |
|
| 17 | 41 | 36 | 335 | Fuß, Björn | 1971 | m | K.I.S.S. | 21:36 |
|
| 18 | 56 | 48 | 254 | Pflüger, Jens | 1970 | m | LG Kaufungen | 22:06 |
|
| 19 | 57 | 49 | 265 | Zimmer, Jörg | 1967 | m | SC Meißner Eschwege | 22:07 |
|
| 19 | 57 | 49 | 296 | Franz, Markus | 1969 | m | Vellmar | 22:07 |
|
| 21 | 70 | 58 | 259 | Schubert, Michael | 1967 | m | LG Kaufungen | 22:44 |
|
| 22 | 79 | 65 | 382 | Wrobel, Jörg | 1963 | m | TSV 08 Gross Schneen | 23:15 |
|
| 23 | 81 | 66 | 239 | Rausch, Carsten | 1969 | m | LG Vellmar | 23:17 |
|
| 24 | 84 | 69 | 380 | Gelberg, Gerhard | 1965 | m | TSV Breuna | 23:21 |
|
| 25 | 91 | 74 | 421 | Grein, Karsten | 1966 | m | FTSV Heckershausen | 23:41 |
|
| 26 | 96 | 77 | 313 | Azevedo, Joáo | 1968 | m | TSV Retterode | 24:01:00 |
|
| 27 | 104 | 85 | 383 | Kirchhoff, Johannes | 1963 | m | Rotenburg | 24:40:00 |
|
| 28 | 118 | 95 | 348 | Hübenthal, Michael | 1963 | m | LAV Kassel | 25:09:00 |
|
| 29 | 120 | 97 | 419 | Dilling, Hermann | 1962 | m | TSV Retterode | 25:33:00 |
|
| 30 | 125 | 100 | 409 | Hilgers, Jens | 1968 | m | Niestetal | 25:43:00 |
|
| 31 | 128 | 103 | 329 | Bettenhausen, Michael | 1968 | m | TSV Heiligenrode | 25:53:00 |
|
| 32 | 129 | 104 | 340 | Erxlebe, Klaus | 1962 | m | TG Wehlheiden | 26:04:00 |
|
| 33 | 139 | 108 | 402 | Ihme, Markus | 1971 | m | SC Schwarz-Weiß Zennern | 26:40:00 |
|
| 34 | 143 | 110 | 249 | Helbich, Ralf | 1964 | m | LG Vellmar | 26:46:00 |
|
| 35 | 149 | 113 | 399 | König, Volker | 1965 | m | LG Gelstertal | 27:05:00 |
|
| 36 | 151 | 115 | 303 | Balkow, Carsten | 1966 | m | LC Marathon Rotenburg | 27:06:00 |
|
| 37 | 161 | 118 | 304 | Kruse, Michael | 1966 | m | KSV Baunatal | 28:40:00 |
|
| 38 | 167 | 119 | 326 | Frantz, Hagen | 1964 | m | TV Hessisch Lichtenau | 29:15:00 |
|
| 39 | 190 | 127 | 430 | Melchert, Timo | 1965 | m | LG Kaufungen | 36:14:00 |
| M50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 | 8 | 8 | 408 | Wilke, Herbert | 1960 | m | TSV Korbach | 18:47 |
|
| 2 | 26 | 25 | 323 | Hartmann, Andreas | 1959 | m | TG Wehlheiden | 20:04 |
|
| 3 | 28 | 27 | 378 | Resch, Karsten | 1961 | m | Reli läuft | 20:18 |
|
| 4 | 41 | 36 | 432 | Hadid, Salim | 1957 | m | MT Melsungen | 21:36 |
|
| 5 | 43 | 38 | 276 | Dietzel, Jürgen | 1952 | m | KSV Baunatal | 21:37 |
|
| 6 | 49 | 42 | 361 | Blumenreuter, Frank | 1961 | m | Ahnatal | 21:47 |
|
| 7 | 52 | 44 | 269 | Plenner, Andreas | 1955 | m | TV Jahn Willingen | 21:53 |
|
| 8 | 55 | 47 | 363 | Holzhausen, Norbert | 1956 | m | TG Wehlheiden | 22:01 |
|
| 9 | 65 | 54 | 255 | Egler, Bernd | 1955 | m | TSV Niederelsungen | 22:33 |
|
| 10 | 69 | 57 | 367 | Hahn, Rainer | 1953 | m | Vellmar | 22:40 |
|
| 11 | 72 | 60 | 406 | Lorenz, Rudolf | 1955 | m | LG Kaufungen | 22:56 |
|
| 12 | 74 | 61 | 405 | Dieterich, Gunther | 1959 | m | LG Fuldatal | 23:02 |
|
| 13 | 76 | 62 | 237 | Prüfer, Christian | 1958 | m | Dynamo Windrad Kassel | 23:06 |
|
| 14 | 86 | 70 | 426 | Grebe, Rolf | 1961 | m | LG Fuldatal | 23:33 |
|
| 15 | 87 | 71 | 359 | Hatt, Torsten | 1952 | m | TSV Waldkappel | 23:34 |
|
| 16 | 89 | 73 | 424 | Huckenbeck, Albrecht | 1960 | m | Kassel | 23:38 |
|
| 17 | 97 | 78 | 381 | Begemann, Horst | 1959 | m | TG Wehlheiden | 24:02:00 |
|
| 18 | 108 | 87 | 410 | Hege, Harald | 1961 | m | LG Kaufungen | 24:47:00 |
|
| 19 | 110 | 89 | 245 | Gerland, Achim | 1952 | m | TuSpo Rengershausen | 24:53:00 |
|
| 20 | 115 | 93 | 403 | Zinke, Werner | 1956 | m | LG Gelstertal | 25:00:00 |
|
| 21 | 116 | 94 | 370 | Krug, Jörg | 1960 | m | TV Hessisch Lichtenau | 25:03:00 |
|
| 22 | 122 | 98 | 258 | Hartwig, Helmut | 1959 | m | TSV Retterode | 25:39:00 |
|
| 23 | 127 | 102 | 295 | Krug, Gerald | 1957 | m | TSG Fürstenhagen | 25:47:00 |
|
| 24 | 137 | 107 | 271 | Zentrich, Renato | 1954 | m | Kassel | 26:36:00 |
|
| 25 | 148 | 112 | 395 | Moeller, Jürgen | 1961 | m | ATSV Heckershausen | 27:01:00 |
|
| 26 | 155 | 116 | 322 | Jäkel, Reinhard | 1953 | m | Kassel | 27:44:00 |
|
| 27 | 176 | 121 | 333 | Weissenborn, Werner | 1952 | m | Niestetal | 30:16:00 |
|
| 28 | 188 | 126 | 253 | Heer, Bernd | 1961 | m | Baunatal | 34:08:00 |
| M60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 | 43 | 38 | 415 | Kummert, Kurt | 1951 | m | LAG Wesertal | 21:37 |
|
| 2 | 45 | 40 | 252 | Knauff, Bernd | 1947 | m | SC Neukirchen | 21:38 |
|
| 3 | 51 | 43 | 306 | Lennon, Paul | 1951 | m | Kassel | 21:51 |
|
| 4 | 64 | 53 | 251 | Kropsch, Klaus | 1944 | m | PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel | 22:32 |
|
| 5 | 82 | 67 | 331 | Balschalarski, Basilius | 1946 | m | TuSpo Borken | 23:18 |
|
| 5 | 82 | 67 | 241 | Kirchherr, Alexander | 1947 | m | TSV Obervorschütz | 23:18 |
|
| 7 | 126 | 101 | 334 | Romahn, Gerd | 1942 | m | TSV Jahn Gensungen | 25:45:00 |
|
| 8 | 136 | 106 | 394 | Meinig, Reinhard | 1947 | m | LG Gelstertal | 26:35:00 |
|
| 9 | 147 | 111 | 314 | Arndt, Helmut | 1949 | m | FSK Lohfelden | 27:00:00 |
|
| 10 | 174 | 120 | 386 | Steuer, Frank | 1943 | m | TSV Sachsenhausen | 29:56:00 |
|
| 11 | 181 | 122 | 425 | Scharenberg, Walter | 1947 | m | LG Kaufungen | 31:04:00 |
|
| 12 | 183 | 124 | 282 | Bock, Gert | 1948 | m | Korbach | 31:42:00 |
|
| 13 | 193 | 128 | 284 | Zeul, Hans-Joachim | 1950 | m | LG Kaufungen | 37:05:00 |
| M70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 | 94 | 76 | 385 | Palt, Jürgen | 1938 | m | TSV Heiligenrode | 23:51 |
|
| 2 | 134 | 105 | 266 | Pasquay, Norbert | 1939 | m | LG Baunatal | 26:30:00 |
|
| 3 | 149 | 113 | 242 | Franke, Willi | 1940 | m | TSV-Rengershausen | 27:05:00 |
|
| 4 | 156 | 117 | 349 | Schmale, Helmut | 1940 | m | SVW 06 Ahnatal | 27:46:00 |
|
| 5 | 185 | 125 | 240 | Römer, Karl-Heinz | 1932 | m | LAG Wesertal | 33:01:00 |
|
| 6 | 194 | 129 | 391 | Brandau, Helmut | 1934 | m | TuSpo Borken | 37:53:00 |
|
| 7 | 196 | 130 | 236 | Dornemann, Achim | 1935 | m | TG Wehlheiden | 40:42:00 |
|
| 8 | 198 | 132 | 365 | Hohmeister, Horst | 1933 | m | TG Wehlheiden | 44:00:00 |
| M80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 | 182 | 123 | 268 | Hahn, Arthur | 1930 | m | TG Großalmerode | 31:05:00 |