Heiligenrode - 10.06.2011 - 1 km Schüler/innen
AK | Ges | MW | Stnr. | Name | Jahrg. | M/W | Verein | Zeit | ||
1.000 Meter Schüler B/A | ||||||||||
Schüler B | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 2 | 149 | Schaberich, Tom | 1998 | m | LG Bauerkamp Warburg | 03:18 | ||
2 | 3 | 3 | 124 | Rumpf, Moritz | 1998 | m | TSV Heiligenrode | 03:21 | ||
3 | 5 | 5 | 143 | Ellend, Paul | 1998 | m | LG Kaufungen | 03:32 | ||
3 | 5 | 5 | 128 | Nordmeier, Jan | 1999 | m | TV Hessisch Lichtenau | 03:32 | ||
5 | 7 | 7 | 148 | Trupp, Lucas | 1999 | m | TSV Retterode | 03:34 | ||
6 | 8 | 8 | 130 | Kockel, Maximilian | 1998 | m | SC Meißner Eschwege | 03:49 | ||
7 | 9 | 9 | 136 | Strack, Thorben | 1998 | m | TSV Breuna | 03:50 | ||
8 | 10 | 10 | 131 | Sandrock, Johannes | 1998 | m | SC Meißner Eschwege | 04:33 | ||
Schüler A | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | 1 | 129 | Prüfer, Frederick | 1996 | m | Heinrich-Schütz-Schule | 03:16 | ||
2 | 4 | 4 | 150 | Kerlin, Justus | 1997 | m | SF Warburg 08 | 03:22 | ||
1.000 Meter Schüler D/C | ||||||||||
Schüler D | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | 7 | 142 | Aßmy, Linus | 2002 | m | LG Fuldatal | 03:47 | ||
2 | 11 | 11 | 125 | Bettenhausen, Tom | 2003 | m | TSV Heiligenrode | 03:51 | ||
3 | 12 | 12 | 137 | Steuber, Till | 2002 | m | MT Melsungen | 03:52 | ||
4 | 13 | 13 | 158 | Grenzemann, Gero | 2002 | m | SSC Vellmar | 03:53 | ||
5 | 18 | 18 | 134 | Ludwig, Niklas | 2003 | m | TV Hessisch Lichtenau | 04:02 | ||
6 | 19 | 19 | 122 | Rumpf, Niklas | 2002 | m | TSV Heiligenrode | 04:04 | ||
7 | 20 | 20 | 138 | Ullrich, Mika | 2002 | m | Heiligenrode | 04:05 | ||
8 | 22 | 22 | 140 | Zimmer, Theo | 2002 | m | SC Meißner Eschwege | 04:09 | ||
9 | 24 | 24 | 146 | Trupp, Jannis | 2003 | m | TSV Retterode | 04:11 | ||
9 | 24 | 24 | 132 | Geisler, Leon | 2002 | m | TSV Heiligenrode | 04:11 | ||
11 | 27 | 27 | 121 | Schmidt, Felix | 2003 | m | TSV Heiligenrode | 04:19 | ||
12 | 28 | 28 | 123 | Heere, Simon | 2002 | m | TSV Heiligenrode | 04:20 | ||
13 | 29 | 29 | 39 | Seegel, Roman | 2003 | m | TSV Niederelsungen | 04:25 | ||
14 | 30 | 30 | 145 | Böttcher, Fynn-Mikka | 2004 | m | FTSV Heckershausen | 04:26 | ||
15 | 31 | 31 | 126 | Röhl, Jonas | 2003 | m | TSV Niederelsungen | 04:27 | ||
Schüler C | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | 1 | 133 | Reimer, Leon | 2000 | m | LG Kaufungen | 03:32 | ||
2 | 2 | 2 | 151 | Azevedo, Luis | 2000 | m | TSV Retterode | 03:34 | ||
3 | 3 | 3 | 159 | Hildebrand, Konstantin | 2001 | m | LG Gelstertal | 03:38 | ||
4 | 4 | 4 | 127 | Umbach, Anton | 2001 | m | TSV 05 Remsfeld | 03:40 | ||
5 | 5 | 5 | 139 | Meder, Fynn | 1999 | m | LG Reinhardswald | 03:43 | ||
6 | 6 | 6 | 141 | Edinger, Felix | 2001 | m | SC Meißner Eschwege | 03:44 | ||
7 | 8 | 8 | 156 | Löber, Karl | 2001 | m | TSV Niederelsungen | 03:45 | ||
8. | 9. | 9. | 37 | Schinköthe, Stefan | 2001 | m | TSV Niederelsungen | 03:48 | ||
8. | 9. | 9. | 152 | Azevedo, Pedro | 2001 | m | TSV Retterode | 03:48 | ||
10. | 11. | 11. | 153 | Walter, Nils | 2001 | m | FTSV Heckershausen | 03:50 | ||
11 | 15 | 15 | 147 | David, Louis | 2001 | m | TSV Retterode | 03:56 | ||
12 | 16 | 16 | 157 | Peter, Lennart | 2001 | m | TSV Niederelsungen | 03:59 | ||
12 | 16 | 16 | 135 | Pflüger, Jonathan | 2001 | m | LG Kaufungen | 04:00 | ||
14 | 21 | 21 | 144 | Gießler, Marian | 2000 | m | LGA Rotenburg | 04:00 | ||
15 | 22 | 22 | 38 | Seegel, Silas | 2001 | m | TSV Niederelsungen | 04:08 | ||
16 | 23 | 23 | 155 | Dummer, Fabian | 2001 | m | TSV Niederelsungen | 04:09 | ||
17 | 27 | 27 | 154 | Oliv, Jonas | 2000 | m | SVW 06 Ahnatal | 04:17 | ||
1.000 Meter Schülerinnen B/A | ||||||||||
Schülerinnen B | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | 1 | 63 | Tesfay, Ellen | 1999 | w | TV Hessisch Lichtenau | 03:29 | ||
1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | Ewers, Luisa Maria | 1999 | w | LG Reinhardswald | 03:29 | ||
3 | 4 | 4 | 68 | Mädler, Johanna | 1999 | w | TSV Retterode | 03:30 | ||
4 | 5 | 5 | 34 | Voelckel, Nina | 1999 | w | TSV Retterode | 03:45 | ||
5 | 8 | 8 | 53 | Degenhardt, Maria | 1998 | w | SC Meißner Eschwege | 04:06 | ||
6 | 10 | 10 | 57 | Riekel, Leonie | 1999 | w | TSV Heiligenrode | 04:10 | ||
6 | 10 | 10 | 33 | Mergard, Janina | 1999 | w | TSV Heiligenrode | 04:10 | ||
8 | 12 | 12 | 72 | Keßler, Lea | 1999 | w | LG Vellmar | 04:11 | ||
9 | 13 | 13 | 32 | Scholz, Leonie Victoria | 1999 | w | ACT Kassel | 04:31 | ||
10 | 14 | 14 | 67 | Fromm, Anna-Sophia | 1998 | w | TSV Heiligenrode | 04:41 | ||
11 | 15 | 15 | 69 | Walter, Merle | 1999 | w | TSV Retterode | 04:49 | ||
Schülerinnen A | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | 1 | 65 | Grunwald, Céline | 1997 | w | LG Kaufungen | 03:29 | ||
2 | 6 | 6 | 56 | Opper, Mandy | 1996 | w | LG Kaufungen | 03:46 | ||
3 | 7 | 7 | 45 | Helbich, Sara | 1996 | w | TSV Heiligenrode | 04:05 | ||
4 | 9 | 9 | 51 | Wienefeld, Samira | 1997 | w | TSV Heiligenrode | 04:07 | ||
1.000 Meter Schülerinnen D/C | ||||||||||
Schülerinnen D | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | 7 | 46 | Schwarz, Anne | 2002 | w | TSV Niederelsungen | 03:49 | ||
2 | 11 | 11 | 31 | Scholz, Anna Lena | 2002 | w | ACT Kassel | 03:55 | ||
3 | 15 | 15 | 58 | Hägele, Laura | 2002 | w | SSC Vellmar | 04:07 | ||
4 | 17 | 17 | 44 | Pflueger, Elena | 2002 | w | LG Kaufungen | 04:10 | ||
5 | 20 | 20 | 61 | Topci, Rabia | 2002 | w | TV Hessisch Lichtenau | 04:19 | ||
6 | 22 | 22 | 66 | Göbel, Liv-kathy | 2003 | w | LG Fuldatal | 04:24 | ||
7 | 23 | 23 | 74 | Frost, Michelle | 2004 | w | TSV Retterode | 04:27 | ||
8 | 26 | 26 | 64 | Berhane, Ribka | 2003 | w | TV Hessisch Lichtenau | 04:41 | ||
Schülerinnen C | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | 1 | 47 | Ruppert, Anna | 2000 | w | TSV Niederelsungen | 03:29 | ||
2 | 2 | 2 | 43 | Ludwig, Lea | 2000 | w | TV Hessisch Lichtenau | 03:32 | ||
3 | 3 | 3 | 60 | Böttcher, Zoé-Martine | 2001 | w | FTSV Heckershausen | 03:36 | ||
4 | 4 | 4 | 73 | Winter, Emily | 2001 | w | TSV Retterode | 03:45 | ||
5 | 5 | 5 | 41 | Steuer, Katharina | 2001 | w | TSV Spangenberg | 03:46 | ||
6 | 6 | 6 | 40 | Kuemmel, Farina | 2000 | w | TSV Spangenberg | 03:47 | ||
7 | 8 | 8 | 36 | Eichenberg, Hannah | 2000 | w | ETSV Eschwege | 03:50 | ||
8 | 9 | 9 | 75 | Frost, Sarah | 2001 | w | TSV Retterode | 03:52 | ||
9 | 10 | 10 | 52 | Eckel, Julia | 2001 | w | LG Fuldatal | 03:53 | ||
10 | 12 | 12 | 49 | Löber, Lorina | 2001 | w | SSC Vellmar | 03:57 | ||
11 | 13 | 13 | 55 | Zimmer, Julia | 2000 | w | SC Meißner Eschwege | 03:58 | ||
12 | 14 | 14 | 35 | Bierent, Luca Leona | 2000 | w | Eschweger TSV | 04:00 | ||
13 | 15 | 15 | 42 | Saidy, Lisa | 2000 | w | LG Reinhardswald | 04:07 | ||
14 | 17 | 17 | 48 | Bettenhausen, Lena | 2000 | w | TSV Heiligenrode | 04:10 | ||
15 | 19 | 19 | 71 | Schmidt, Jule | 2001 | w | LAG Wesertal | 04:17 | ||
16 | 21 | 21 | 62 | Tesfay, Aida | 2001 | w | TV Hessisch Lichtenau | 04:23 | ||
17 | 24 | 24 | 70 | Uhl, Celina | 2001 | w | LG Kaufungen | 04:36 | ||
18 | 25 | 25 | 59 | Attendorn, Anika | 2000 | w | TSV Heiligenrode | 04:37 |