Heckershausen - 02.07.2004 - Bambini
PlatName Vorname Verein Zeit JahrgangStartklasse
Startklasse Bambini_M
1 Hesselbein Tim TSV Malsfeld 02:09,4 1997 Bambini_M
2 Hartmann Henrik TSV Niederelsungen 02:17,4 1998 Bambini_M
3 Hückling Justin FTSV Heckershausen 02:18,0 1997 Bambini_M
4 Wolff Felix FTSV Heckershausen 02:18,6 1997 Bambini_M
5 Waßmuth Dario TSV Niederelsungen 02:21,8 1998 Bambini_M
6 Krebs Niklas Heckershausen 02:22,5 1997 Bambini_M
7 Lorenz Jan-Philipp FTSV Heckershausen 02:23,7 1997 Bambini_M
8 Truemper Lennart FTSV Heckershausen 02:24,2 1999 Bambini_M
9 Kühle Sophia TSV Niederelsungen 02:28,0 1997 Bambini_M
10 Berneburg Cedrik 02:28,6 1997 Bambini_M
11 Sander Marvin FTSV Heckershausen 02:30,3 1997 Bambini_M
12 Hocke Moritz SVW 06 Ahnatal 02:30,7 1998 Bambini_M
13 Grebe Lennard TSV Malsfeld 02:37,3 1999 Bambini_M
14 Hegmann Lukas Heckershausen 02:38,1 1998 Bambini_M
15 Lagler Niclaas FTSV Heckershausen 02:38,7 1998 Bambini_M
16 Strack Thorben TSV Breuna 02:39,6 1998 Bambini_M
17 Duthe Fabian FTSV Heckershausen 02:44,6 1997 Bambini_M
18 Braun Nico FTSV Heckershausen 02:52,6 1998 Bambini_M
19 Zimmermann Jan Niklas FTSV Heckershausen 02:53,7 1997 Bambini_M
20 Hegmann Felix Heckershausen 02:58,5 2001 Bambini_M
21 Geier Luis 03:01,4 1998 Bambini_M
22 Peter Jan FTSV Heckershausen 03:02,1 1997 Bambini_M
23 Hesse David PSV Grün Weiß Kassel 03:03,7 1998 Bambini_M
24 Sawakis Nica Heckershausen 03:09,2 1999 Bambini_M
25 Duthe Tobias FTSV Heckershausen 03:27,6 1999 Bambini_M
26 Keil Moritz Heckershausen 03:47,5 2000 Bambini_M
27 Scherz Luca Bottrop 05:08,0 2001 Bambini_M
Startklasse Bambini_W
1 Strack Theresa Jahn Gensungen 02:04,6 1997 Bambini_W
2 Hollenstein Ann-Kirstin LG Kaufungen 02:06,6 1997 Bambini_W
3 Berggold Stina Heckershausen 02:09,9 1997 Bambini_W
4 Liese Tane Viktoria LG Kaufungen 02:13,0 1997 Bambini_W
5 Grunwald Celine TG Wehlheiden 02:22,3 1997 Bambini_W
6 Muth Louisa LG Kaufungen 02:22,4 1997 Bambini_W
7 Schmidt Nina FTSV Heckershausen 02:25,7 1998 Bambini_W
8 Walter Annika FTSV Heckershausen 02:32,6 1998 Bambini_W
9 Schmuck Anna-Lena FTSV Heckershausen 02:34,4 1998 Bambini_W
10 Auer Emilie FTSV Heckershausen 02:36,7 1999 Bambini_W
11 Jakomeit Alica Heckershausen 02:38,1 1998 Bambini_W
12 Schönherr Natascha FTSV Heckershausen 02:40,7 1998 Bambini_W
13 Brandl Antonia Ahnatal 02:46,2 1998 Bambini_W
14 Boerner Johanna SVW 06 Ahnatal 02:47,6 1998 Bambini_W
15 Käkel Brit Ahnatal 02:55,9 1998 Bambini_W
16 Hupfeld Emma FTSV Heckershausen 02:56,6 1999 Bambini_W
17 ImmelnKämper Laura SVW 06 Ahnatal 03:01,5 1999 Bambini_W
18 Saidy Lisa SV Espenau 03:01,8 2000 Bambini_W
19 Koch Lena 03:02,6 1998 Bambini_W
20 Reici Celine FTSV Heckershausen 03:03,4 1997 Bambini_W
21 Beyer Anna-Lena Heckershausen 03:11,3 1999 Bambini_W
22 Moeller Vanessa 03:12,4 1999 Bambini_W
23 Markert Lisa Marie FTSV Heckershausen 03:14,4 1998 Bambini_W
24 Vogel Nora FTSV Heckershausen 03:16,6 1999 Bambini_W
25 Hausmann Marie FTSV Heckershausen 03:18,6 1999 Bambini_W
26 Gombert Tabea FTSV Heckershausen 03:20,4 1997 Bambini_W
27 Schomberg Larissa FTSV Heckershausen 03:21,0 1999 Bambini_W
28 Benger Paula 03:21,5 2000 Bambini_W
29 Laabs Franca Heckershausen 03:22,2 1999 Bambini_W
30 Röhrich Marie Christin Kassel 03:56,1 2000 Bambini_W
31 Scherz Luisa Bottrop 04:25,3 2001 Bambini_W
32 Scherz Lena Bottrop 04:25,6 2001 Bambini_W