Heckershausen - 13.05.2011 - 5 km
Platz | Name | Vorname | Verein | Zeit | Jahr. | Startnr. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Startklasse | M20 |
|
|
|
|
1 | Wennmacher | Johannes | LG Baunatal | 00:16:39 | 1983 | 480 |
2 | Lappöhn | David | KSV Baunatal | 00:17:20 | 1984 | 455 |
3 | Eberwein | Timm | PSV Grün Weiß Kassel | 00:17:29 | 1985 | 460 |
4 | Bode | Matthias | LG Baunatal | 00:17:33 | 1985 | 502 |
5 | Raab | Janko | PSV GW Kassel | 00:17:40 | 1984 | 525 |
6 | Messerschmidt | Uwe | PSV Grün Weiß Kassel | 00:19:30 | 1989 | 621 |
7 | Strack | Johannes | SV Lohre | 00:19:52 | 1991 | 596 |
8 | Linne | Sebastian | Team Erdinger | 00:20:48 | 1982 | 412 |
9 | Volland | Jannik | TSV Waldkappel | 00:25:42 | 1987 | 635 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Startklasse | M30 |
|
|
|
|
1 | Harland | Jörn | PSV Grün Weiß Kassel | 00:16:13 | 1981 | 405 |
2 | Hördemann | Renè | TSV Spangenberg | 00:16:43 | 1981 | 407 |
3 | Meder | Jörg | LAG Wesertal | 00:18:37 | 1975 | 457 |
4 | Busch | Martin | KSV Baunatal | 00:19:01 | 1978 | 570 |
5 | Schmitto | Jerry | LG Kaufungen | 00:19:12 | 1974 | 531 |
6 | Alheid | Daniel | Laufteam Wolfhagen | 00:20:07 | 1981 | 586 |
7 | Meyer | Felix | Kassel | 00:20:42 | 1979 | 593 |
8 | Ditzel | Michael | FTSV Heckershausen | 00:22:05 | 1973 | 446 |
9 | Prexl | Markus | FTSV Heckershausen | 00:22:54 | 1974 | 568 |
10 | Aufenanger | Michael | FTSV Heckershausen | 00:23:05 | 1976 | 463 |
11 | Plafki | Christian | VFL Wanfried | 00:23:14 | 1975 | 510 |
12 | Weichgrebe | Thorben | SV Osterbach | 00:23:24 | 1977 | 603 |
13 | Neumann | Jens | FTSV Heckershausen | 00:24:19 | 1978 | 580 |
14 | Endres | Danny | FTSV Heckershausen | 00:24:42 | 1976 | 571 |
15 | Mühlbrodt | Sascha | TSV Niederelsungen | 00:25:25 | 1972 | 503 |
16 | Paul | Jens | TriI Team Fuldatal | 00:27:16 | 1976 | 601 |
17 | Stein | Florian | TV Oberbreitenbach | 00:29:08 | 1981 | 476 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Startklasse | M40 |
|
|
|
|
1 | Schröder | Roland | LG Baunatal | 00:18:10 | 1969 | 519 |
2 | Würtz | Torsten | LG Kaufungen | 00:18:30 | 1968 | 551 |
3 | Hartung | Andreas | TSV Obervorschütz | 00:18:34 | 1968 | 556 |
4 | Radtke | Peter | LG Baunatal/Fuldabr. | 00:18:36 | 1965 | 518 |
5 | Schöneweitz | Dirk | Kassel | 00:18:39 | 1966 | 492 |
6 | Petrich | Klaus | Kassel Nordsh. | 00:18:49 | 1966 | 506 |
7 | Branham | Marvin | VFB Viktoria Kassel | 00:19:10 | 1970 | 572 |
8 | Höhre | Klaus | TV Hess. Lichtenau | 00:19:20 | 1964 | 469 |
9 | Koch | Dieter | Tri Team Fuldatal | 00:20:17 | 1970 | 523 |
10 | Lohrengel | Rolf | LG Osterode | 00:20:31 | 1963 | 528 |
11 | Weishaar | Jens | LCM Rotenburg | 00:20:59 | 1970 | 485 |
12 | Koopmann | Jan | SV GW Gandersheim | 00:21:07 | 1965 | 409 |
13 | Theis | Harald | TSV Sachsenhausen | 00:21:10 | 1964 | 538 |
14 | Trümper | Konrad | SG Stern Kassel | 00:21:56 | 1969 | 491 |
15 | Schubert | Michael | LG Kaufungen | 00:22:04 | 1967 | 549 |
16 | Bischler | Thomas | SG Stern Kassel | 00:22:09 | 1965 | 565 |
17 | Fuß | Björn | K.I.S.S. | 00:22:22 | 1971 | 600 |
18 | Franz | Markus | Vellmar | 00:22:26 | 1969 | 500 |
19 | Rausch | Carsten | LG Vellmar | 00:22:59 | 1969 | 425 |
20 | Schülbe | Andreas | TSV Retterode | 00:23:13 | 1965 | 548 |
21 | Ari | Feyzi | PSV Grün Weiß Kassel | 00:23:13 | 1965 | 574 |
22 | Rübig | Christian | LG Vellmar | 00:23:28 | 1970 | 524 |
23 | Ninnemann | Gunther | LG Fuldatal | 00:23:33 | 1966 | 628 |
24 | Grein | Karsten | FTSV Heckershausen | 00:23:41 | 1966 | 431 |
25 | Buhre | Elmer | Bühlpower Ahnatal | 00:23:52 | 1971 | 439 |
26 | Azevedo | Joao | TSV Retterode | 00:23:57 | 1968 | 465 |
27 | Euler | Georg | TV Hess. Lichtenau | 00:24:20 | 1964 | 450 |
28 | Kemme | Johannes | SVW 06 Ahnatal | 00:24:27 | 1969 | 408 |
29 | Hollstein | Kai | LG Kaufungen | 00:24:40 | 1970 | 554 |
30 | Flecke | Heiko | FTSV Heckershausen | 00:24:47 | 1971 | 433 |
31 | Candela | Guido | Kassel | 00:24:57 | 1969 | 461 |
32 | Nolte | Olaf | TSV Heiligenrode | 00:25:41 | 1962 | 640 |
33 | Helbich | Ralf | LG Vellmar | 00:25:42 | 1964 | 466 |
34 | Kirchhoff | Johannes | Rotenburg | 00:25:49 | 1963 | 615 |
35 | Scharf | Volker | OSC Vellmar Winters. | 00:26:22 | 1966 | 414 |
36 | Balkow | Carsten | LCM 80 Rotenburg | 00:26:29 | 1966 | 526 |
37 | Fischer | Andreas | MT Melsungen | 00:27:02 | 1962 | 631 |
38 | Paul | Jürgen | LG Kaufungen | 00:27:21 | 1969 | 438 |
39 | Richardt | Michael | LG Vellmar | 00:30:31 | 1963 | 426 |
40 | Lohse | Steffen | Kassel | 00:33:39 | 1969 | 511 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Startklasse | M50 |
|
|
|
|
1 | Jakob | Thomas | Baunatal | 00:18:39 | 1961 | 512 |
2 | Hartmann | Andreas | TGW Kassel | 00:19:31 | 1959 | 520 |
3 | Wagner | Bernd | 3 Sander-Jungs | 00:19:41 | 1957 | 620 |
4 | Resch | Karsten | Reli Läuft | 00:19:48 | 1961 | 483 |
5 | Waßmuth | Herbert | TSV Niederelsungen | 00:20:04 | 1959 | 472 |
6 | Kleimann | Helmut | S-W-Kleinenglis | 00:21:01 | 1957 | 473 |
7 | Blumenreuter | Frank | Ahnatal | 00:21:16 | 1961 | 488 |
8 | Egler | Bernd | TSV Niederelsungen | 00:21:28 | 1956 | 440 |
9 | Katzer | Olaf | TSV Heiligenrode | 00:22:00 | 1960 | 872 |
10 | Plener | Andreas | TV Jahn Willingen | 00:22:10 | 1955 | 467 |
11 | Lorenz | Rudolf | LG Kaufungen | 00:22:12 | 1955 | 536 |
12 | Dieterich | Gunther | LG Fuldatal | 00:22:37 | 1959 | 429 |
13 | Gabel | Bernd | TSV Altmorschen | 00:22:38 | 1959 | 590 |
14 | Schneider | Karl-Heinz | FTSV Heckershausen | 00:23:04 | 1953 | 559 |
15 | Hatt | Torsten | TSV Waldkappel | 00:23:23 | 1952 | 634 |
16 | Grebe | Rolf | LG Fuldatal | 00:23:47 | 1961 | 630 |
17 | Hennicke | Peter | JSG Ahnatal | 00:23:59 | 1961 | 629 |
18 | Zinke | Werner | LG Gelstertal | 00:24:10 | 1956 | 605 |
19 | Krug | Jörg | Hessisch Lichtenau | 00:24:29 | 1960 | 411 |
20 | Laubert | Joachim | TSV Hümme | 00:24:36 | 1961 | 598 |
21 | Hartwig | Helmut | Hess. Lichtenau | 00:24:45 | 1959 | 453 |
22 | Hege | Harald | LG Kaufungen | 00:24:48 | 1961 | 591 |
23 | Gerland | Achim | TuSpo Rengershausen | 00:25:05 | 1952 | 486 |
24 | Grebe | Manfred | FTSV Heckershausen | 00:25:16 | 1960 | 575 |
25 | Huckenbeck | Albrecht | Kassel | 00:25:37 | 1960 | 639 |
26 | Krug | Gerald | TSG Fürstenhagen | 00:26:11 | 1957 | 514 |
27 | Zentrich | Renato | Kassel | 00:26:18 | 1954 | 509 |
28 | Jäkel | Reinhard | Kassel | 00:26:50 | 1953 | 478 |
29 | Dingerkus | Peter | DJK St. Laurentius | 00:27:28 | 1961 | 599 |
30 | Oliv | Michael | 3 Sander-Jungs | 00:29:02 | 1959 | 619 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Startklasse | M60 |
|
|
|
|
1 | Kemnade | Günther | TV Hess. Lichtenau | 00:20:18 | 1942 | 547 |
2 | Knauff | Bernd | SC Neukirchen | 00:21:02 | 1947 | 501 |
3 | Kummert | Kurt | LAG Wesertal | 00:21:33 | 1951 | 566 |
4 | Lennon | Paul | Kassel | 00:21:47 | 1951 | 607 |
5 | Kropsch | Klaus | PSV Grün Weiß Kassel | 00:22:23 | 1944 | 451 |
6 | Kirchherr | Alex | TSV Obervorschütz | 00:22:56 | 1947 | 448 |
7 | Krafft | Lothar | LG Baunatal/Fuldabr. | 00:23:12 | 1947 | 494 |
8 | Romahn | Gerd | TSV Jahn Gensungen | 00:25:07 | 1942 | 493 |
9 | Raabe | Heinrich | LG Kaufungen | 00:25:38 | 1944 | 545 |
10 | Vogt | Wolfgang | LG Kaufungen | 00:25:44 | 1950 | 544 |
11 | Arndt | Helmut | FSK Lohfelden | 00:26:14 | 1949 | 507 |
12 | Proell | Dieter | TSV Rot-Weiss Körle | 00:26:15 | 1943 | 558 |
13 | Perndl | Rudolf | Kassel | 00:26:17 | 1951 | 564 |
14 | Kranz | Horst | SG Chattengau | 00:26:30 | 1951 | 458 |
15 | Meinig | Reinhard | LG Gelstertal | 00:26:30 | 1947 | 604 |
16 | Hartmann | Günther | Northeim | 00:27:44 | 1945 | 513 |
17 | Scharenberg | Walter | LG Kaufungen | 00:29:33 | 1947 | 633 |
18 | Gernhöfer | Hans-Jörg | ACT Kassel | 00:29:43 | 1950 | 444 |
19 | Steuer | Frank | TSV Sachsenhausen | 00:30:14 | 1943 | 535 |
20 | Messerschmidt | Klaus | TG Wehlheiden | 00:32:23 | 1949 | 622 |
21 | Zeul | Hans-Joachim | LG Kaufungen | 00:36:18 | 1950 | 459 |
22 | Pfeifer | Johann-Heinz | LG Gelstertal | 00:38:42 | 1943 | 582 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Startklasse | M70 |
|
|
|
|
1 | Pasquay | Norbert | LG Baunatal/Fuldabr. | 00:26:03 | 1939 | 484 |
2 | Franke | Willi | TuSpo Rengershausen | 00:26:20 | 1940 | 464 |
3 | Schmale | Helmut | SVW 06 Ahnatal | 00:27:16 | 1940 | 587 |
4 | Hahn | Arthur | TG Großalmerode | 00:29:59 | 1930 | 479 |
5 | Römer | Karl-Heinz | LAG Wesertal | 00:31:32 | 1932 | 456 |
6 | Jäger | Werner | LT Grebenstein | 00:32:12 | 1938 | 606 |
7 | Strobel | Manfred | TV 03 Breitenbach | 00:32:17 | 1940 | 441 |
8 | Seitz | Kurt | LG Gelstertal | 00:33:52 | 1931 | 592 |
9 | Liekmann | Günther | LG Kaufungen | 00:34:15 | 1938 | 474 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Startklasse | MJA |
|
|
|
|
1 | Keuchel | Jonathan | PSV Grün-Weiß | 00:17:06 | 1992 | 498 |
2 | Heinzler | Jonas | FTSV Heckershausen | 00:18:06 | 1993 | 562 |
3 | Morgenstern | Daniel | MT Biathlon | 00:20:28 | 1993 | 434 |
4 | Müller | Lasse | Borken TUSPO | 00:20:39 | 1992 | 563 |
5 | Lorenz | Daniel | LG Kaufungen | 00:20:41 | 1992 | 537 |
6 | Dittmar | Jan-Niklas | Medifit Wolfhagen | 00:22:50 | 1992 | 515 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Startklasse | MJB |
|
|
|
|
1 | Noe | Maximilian | TSV Niederelsungen | 00:17:54 | 1995 | 508 |
2 | Fulhs | Max | LG Reinhardswald | 00:18:32 | 1994 | 489 |
3 | Auel | Dominik | LG Baunatal/Fuldabr. | 00:18:54 | 1995 | 597 |
4 | Schmidt | Robin | TSV Niederelsungen | 00:19:33 | 1994 | 613 |
5 | Arndt | Dario | SW Lokomotive KS | 00:20:03 | 1995 | 567 |
6 | Dilling | Lorenz | TSV Retterode | 00:20:26 | 1995 | 402 |
7 | Kreis | Julius | FTSV Heckershausen | 00:21:43 | 1995 | 530 |
8 | Knauf | Pascal | LT Hofgeismar | 00:22:13 | 1995 | 490 |
9 | Lameyer | Nils | JSG Ahnatal | 00:23:27 | 1995 | 594 |
10 | Hupfeld | Eric | FTSV Heckershausen | 00:24:34 | 1995 | 437 |
11 | Guthus | Noel | JSG Ahnatal | 00:25:10 | 1995 | 638 |
12 | Maurer | Hendrik | JSG Ahnatal | 00:25:25 | 1995 | 609 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Startklasse | MSA |
|
|
|
|
1 | Walter | Lars | FTSV Heckershausen | 00:18:21 | 1996 | 417 |
2 | Guthardt | Anton | TSV Retterode | 00:19:24 | 1996 | 403 |
3 | Wolkonski | Nils | TSV Niederelsungen | 00:19:50 | 1997 | 504 |
4 | Grein | Dominik | FTSV Heckershausen | 00:20:17 | 1996 | 432 |
5 | Dieterich | Hannes | LG Fuldatal | 00:22:50 | 1996 | 427 |
6 | Mergard | Niklas | TSV Heiligenrode | 00:24:43 | 1997 | 542 |
7 | Scheffler | Ludwig | Heckershausen | 00:30:14 | 1997 | 552 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Startklasse | MSB |
|
|
|
|
1 | Persch | Rene | Calden Ersten | 00:21:45 | 1999 | 561 |
2 | Schröder | Henrik | Calden | 00:22:00 | 1999 | 430 |
3 | Strack | Thorben | TSV Breuna | 00:23:41 | 1998 | 477 |
4 | Dilling | Martin | TSV Retterode | 00:24:12 | 1999 | 401 |
5 | Schön | Calvin | TSV Heiligenrode | 00:24:57 | 1998 | 543 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Startklasse | MSC |
|
|
|
|
1 | Finis | Yannik | TUS Meinbressen | 00:23:50 | 2000 | 471 |
2 | Rogalla | Linus | Vellmar | 00:23:56 | 2000 | 499 |
3 | Kreis | Moritz | FTSV Heckershausen | 00:25:15 | 2000 | 625 |
4 | Kirchhoff | Mathias | LC Marathon | 00:25:47 | 2000 | 616 |
5 | Oliv | Jonas | Ahnatal | 00:28:55 | 2000 | 618 |
6 | Hücking | Joshua | Fürstenwald | 00:28:56 | 2001 | 435 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Startklasse | W20 |
|
|
|
|
1 | Fischer | Jana | PSV GW Kassel | 00:20:58 | 1991 | 533 |
2 | Joachimmeyer | Hanna | LG Fuldatal | 00:22:43 | 1990 | 632 |
3 | Wagner | Swetlana | Hess. Lichtenau | 00:23:44 | 1988 | 521 |
4 | Braune | Anna Katharina | TSV Breuna | 00:24:50 | 1984 | 573 |
5 | Kistner | Sarah | SC Helsa | 00:25:36 | 1991 | 617 |
6 | Tempel | Diana | Kassel | 00:26:56 | 1985 | 454 |
7 | Prometter | Ramona | Lohfelden | 00:33:49 | 1991 | 623 |
8 | Thiel | Jasmin | TG Wehlheiden | 00:34:52 | 1989 | 636 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Startklasse | W30 |
|
|
|
|
1 | Eigenbrodt | Anja | TSV Sachsenhausen | 00:20:58 | 1972 | 532 |
2 | Spangenberg | Iris | TSV Niederelsungen | 00:23:15 | 1973 | 541 |
3 | Friedrichs | Anne | Kassel | 00:24:02 | 1975 | 637 |
4 | Schröder | Sandra | LG Baunatal | 00:24:15 | 1977 | 569 |
5 | Bachmann | Nina | Tri Team Fuldatal | 00:24:41 | 1973 | 522 |
6 | Walter | Heike | FTSV Heckershausen | 00:24:47 | 1972 | 418 |
7 | Scherwing | Claudia | SC Weende | 00:25:28 | 1978 | 527 |
8 | Proksch | Karin | TSV Niederelsungen | 00:26:00 | 1976 | 539 |
9 | Schmidt | Andrea | LAG Wesertal | 00:28:08 | 1972 | 415 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Startklasse | W40 |
|
|
|
|
1 | Siebert-Kilian | Vera | TSV Obervorschütz | 00:19:46 | 1966 | 436 |
2 | Roeder | Claudia | LG Baunatal | 00:22:14 | 1971 | 578 |
3 | Kuhn | Sylke | SVH Kassel | 00:23:12 | 1971 | 517 |
4 | Stein | Beate | LG Vellmar | 00:23:20 | 1966 | 585 |
5 | Fischer | Birgit | TSV Obervorschütz | 00:23:24 | 1963 | 534 |
6 | Camara | Susanne | Marath. KSV Baunatal | 00:25:19 | 1967 | 505 |
7 | Bode | Sandra | Kassel | 00:25:25 | 1970 | 560 |
8 | Hesse | Martina | Reinhardshagen | 00:25:27 | 1971 | 576 |
9 | Nikuradse | Ina | LG Göttingen | 00:26:25 | 1966 | 482 |
10 | Schwart | Catharine | SV Ahnatal | 00:26:27 | 1966 | 612 |
11 | Winning | Beate | TSV Niederelsungen | 00:26:32 | 1963 | 540 |
12 | Richter | Claudia | LG Fuldatal | 00:27:37 | 1964 | 462 |
13 | Ninnemann | Anke | LG Fuldatal | 00:28:00 | 1969 | 627 |
14 | Hillebold | Maritta | TSV Deute | 00:28:33 | 1965 | 581 |
15 | Keßler | Petra | LG Vellmar | 00:29:18 | 1965 | 422 |
16 | Glöckner-Hofmann | Katharina | Vellmar | 00:29:47 | 1968 | 487 |
17 | Meye | Heidrun | FTSV Heckershausen | 00:29:47 | 1966 | 468 |
18 | Schellenberg | Elke | LG Kaufungen | 00:30:08 | 1962 | 496 |
19 | Krug | Susanne | TV Hess. Lichtenau | 00:31:51 | 1965 | 410 |
20 | Richardt | Elke | LG Vellmar | 00:31:54 | 1963 | 424 |
21 | Vogl | Mareen | LG Gelstertal | 00:32:07 | 1967 | 584 |
22 | Ledderhose | Michaela | TSV Deute | 00:32:08 | 1971 | 610 |
23 | Kirchhoff | Sabine | Rotenburg | 00:34:14 | 1964 | 614 |
24 | Otte | Veronika | Wolfsgraben | 00:35:15 | 1971 | 557 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Startklasse | W50 |
|
|
|
|
1 | Siebert | Angelika | SC Neukirchen | 00:25:32 | 1958 | 579 |
2 | Bubenheim | Dagmar | LG Baunatal/Fuldabr. | 00:27:12 | 1956 | 589 |
3 | Orth | Christa | LG Vellmar | 00:29:18 | 1952 | 423 |
4 | Hollenstein | Elke | LG Kaufungen | 00:31:20 | 1957 | 497 |
5 | Prometter | Ute | TSV Heiligenrode | 00:33:50 | 1959 | 624 |
6 | Scholz | Heike Elisabeth | ACT Kassel | 00:36:20 | 1959 | 416 |
7 | Bickel | Ute | TSV Deute | 00:38:41 | 1956 | 577 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Startklasse | W60 |
|
|
|
|
1 | Goedel | Marianne | LG Baunatal | 00:27:04 | 1951 | 595 |
2 | Lukoschus | Juanita | LG Kaufungen | 00:28:26 | 1945 | 546 |
3 | Zoth | Eva | LG Gelstertal | 00:29:01 | 1951 | 583 |
4 | Unseld | Gabriele | Hess. Lichtenau | 00:32:15 | 1949 | 447 |
5 | Aufenanger | Brigitte | Bühl Power | 00:34:17 | 1948 | 495 |
6 | Gmeiner | Linda | LG Vellmar | 00:36:09 | 1949 | 421 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Startklasse | WJA |
|
|
|
|
1 | Hagen | Neele | TSV Niederelsunge | 00:21:53 | 1993 | 442 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Startklasse | WJB |
|
|
|
|
1 | Böhrer | Ronja | SSC Bad S.Allendorf | 00:20:04 | 1995 | 529 |
2 | Würtz | Vanessa | LG Kaufungen | 00:21:23 | 1995 | 550 |
3 | Macik | Sabrina | TSV Niederelsungen | 00:21:30 | 1994 | 588 |
4 | Grünewald | Anna | LCM Rotenburg | 00:22:01 | 1994 | 443 |
5 | Schülbe | Anabell | TSV Retterode | 00:22:17 | 1994 | 475 |
6 | Moritz | Penny | LCM Rothenburg | 00:23:06 | 1995 | 445 |
7 | Hollstein | Julia | LG Kaufungen | 00:24:40 | 1995 | 553 |
8 | Heinz | Beatrice | LG Vellmar | 00:25:04 | 1995 | 470 |
9 | Nikuradse | Paulin | LG Göttingen | 00:25:23 | 1995 | 481 |
10 | Kühn | Marie Kristin | LG Kaufungen | 00:26:22 | 1995 | 555 |
11 | Biedermann | Antonia | LAG Wesertal | 00:27:15 | 1995 | 608 |
12 | Müller | Martina | TSV Niederelsungen | 00:30:51 | 1994 | 516 |
13 | Nordmeier | Nikola | TV Hess. Lichtenau | 00:33:42 | 1995 | 452 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Startklasse | WSA |
|
|
|
|
1 | Euler | Geraldine | TV Hess. Lichtenau | 00:24:03 | 1996 | 449 |
2 | Ledderhose | Lara | TSV Deute | 00:32:08 | 1997 | 611 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Startklasse | WSB |
|
|
|
|
1 | Dieterich | Eva | LG Fuldatal | 00:20:32 | 1999 | 428 |
2 | Reiß | Lea Marie | SV Trendelburg | 00:23:17 | 1999 | 602 |
3 | Homburg | Jana | Bushido Vellmar | 00:26:11 | 1998 | 406 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Startklasse | WSC |
|
|
|
|
1 | Ninnemann | Merle | LG Fuldatal | 00:25:38 | 2000 | 626 |