Gelstertal - 01.05.2011 - 1 km Schüler/innen
Platz M / W | AK- Platz | Platz | Zeit | Start-nummer | Name | Vorname | m/w | JG | Klasse | Verein | Strecke |
1 | 1 | 1 | 00:03:10 | 43 | Hollenstein | Ann-Kristin | W | 1997 | WSA | LG Kaufungen | 1 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 00:03:11 | 1 | Kockel | Maximilian | M | 1998 | MSB | SC Meißner | 1 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 00:03:14 | 5 | Kramer | Jonas | M | 1997 | MSA | LG Kaufungen | 1 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 00:03:15 | 10 | Reimer | Leon | M | 2000 | MSC | LG Kaufungen | 1 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 00:03:15 | 25 | Euler | Geraldine | W | 1996 | WSA | TV Hessich Lichtenau | 1 |
3 | 3 | 6 | 00:03:17 | 35 | Grunwald | Céline | W | 1997 | WSA | LG Kaufungen | 1 |
4 | 2 | 7 | 00:03:18 | 24 | Nikuradse | Nicolas | M | 1998 | MSB | LG Göttingen | 1 |
4 | 1 | 8 | 00:03:21 | 20 | Ludwig | Lea | W | 2000 | WSC | TV Hessich Lichtenau | 1 |
6 | 1 | 9 | 00:03:22 | 26 | Tesfay | Ellen | W | 1999 | WSB | TV Hessich Lichtenau | 1 |
5 | 2 | 10 | 00:03:22 | 34 | Ruppert | Anna | W | 2000 | WSC | TSV Niederelsungen | 1 |
7 | 3 | 11 | 00:03:23 | 16 | Böttcher | Zoé-Martine | W | 2001 | WSC | FTSV Heckershausen | 1 |
8 | 2 | 12 | 00:03:24 | 7 | Azevedo | Lara | W | 1999 | WSB | TSV Retterode | 1 |
5 | 3 | 13 | 00:03:26 | 29 | Nordmeier | Jan | M | 1999 | MSB | TV Hessich Lichtenau | 1 |
6 | 2 | 14 | 00:03:28 | 38 | Meder | Fynn | M | 2000 | MSC | LG Reinhardswald | 1 |
7 | 4 | 15 | 00:03:28 | 39 | Merk | Daniel | M | 1998 | MSB | LAG Wesertal | 1 |
8 | 3 | 17 | 00:03:29 | 8 | Azevedo | Luis | M | 2000 | MSC | TSV Retterode | 1 |
9 | 4 | 16 | 00:03:29 | 22 | Steuer | Katharina | W | 2001 | WSC | TSV Spangenberg | 1 |
10 | 5 | 18 | 00:03:30 | 19 | Kümmel | Farina | W | 2000 | WSC | TSV Spangenberg | 1 |
11 | 6 | 19 | 00:03:33 | 30 | Winter | Emily | W | 2001 | WSC | TSV Retterode | 1 |
12 | 3 | 20 | 00:03:33 | 40 | Hesse | Genevieve | W | 1998 | WSB | LAG Wesertal | 1 |
13 | 4 | 21 | 00:03:34 | 41 | Wallbach | Annika | W | 1999 | WSB | LAG Wesertal | 1 |
9 | 4 | 22 | 00:03:35 | 9 | David | Louis | M | 2001 | MSC | TSV Retterode | 1 |
10 | 5 | 23 | 00:03:40 | 3 | Hildebrand | Konstantin | M | 2001 | MSC | LG Gelstertal | 1 |
11 | 6 | 25 | 00:03:41 | 18 | Schinköthe | Stefan | M | 2001 | MSC | TSV Niederelsungen | 1 |
14 | 5 | 24 | 00:03:41 | 33 | Degenhardt | Maria | W | 1998 | WSB | SC Meißner | 1 |
15 | 6 | 26 | 00:03:43 | 42 | Mehic | Samira | W | 1999 | WSB | LAV Kassel | 1 |
12 | 1 | 27 | 00:03:45 | 36 | Rumpf | Niklas | M | 2002 | MSD | TSV Heiligenrode | 1 |
16 | 7 | 28 | 00:03:46 | 13 | Frost | Sarah | W | 2001 | WSC | TSV Retterode | 1 |
17 | 8 | 29 | 00:03:47 | 14 | Löber | Lorina | W | 2001 | WSC | SSC Vellmar | 1 |
13 | 2 | 30 | 00:03:51 | 46 | Zimmer | Theo | M | 2002 | MSD | SC Meißner | 1 |
14 | 3 | 31 | 00:03:52 | 21 | Ludwig | Niklas | M | 2003 | MSD | TV Hessich Lichtenau | 1 |
15 | 5 | 33 | 00:03:55 | 2 | Fissmann | Luka | M | 1999 | MSB | SC Meißner | 1 |
18 | 9 | 32 | 00:03:55 | 44 | Pflüger | Anna-Lena | W | 2001 | WSC | LG Gelstertal | 1 |
19 | 10 | 34 | 00:03:56 | 27 | Hildebrandt | Hannah | W | 2000 | WSC | SC Meißner | 1 |
20 | 11 | 35 | 00:03:56 | 45 | Zimmer | Julia | W | 2000 | WSC | SC Meißner | 1 |
21 | 1 | 36 | 00:03:57 | 28 | Hildebrandt | Merle | W | 2002 | WSD | SC Meißner | 1 |
22 | 12 | 37 | 00:03:57 | 32 | Schmidt | Jule | W | 2001 | WSC | LG Wesertal | 1 |
23 | 2 | 38 | 00:03:58 | 17 | Topci | Rabia | W | 2002 | WSD | TV Hessich Lichtenau | 1 |
24 | 3 | 39 | 00:04:01 | 4 | Hägele | Laura | W | 2002 | WSD | SSC Vellmar | 1 |
25 | 4 | 40 | 00:04:26 | 12 | Frost | Michelle | W | 2004 | WSD | TSV Retterode | 1 |
26 | 5 | 41 | 00:04:28 | 11 | Reimer | Luna | W | 2003 | WSD | LG Kaufungen | 1 |
16 | 4 | 42 | 00:04:32 | 37 | Neumayer | Tom | M | 2002 | MSD | SV 07 Kaufungen | 1 |
27 | 13 | 43 | 00:05:07 | 47 | Schofeld | Julia | W | 2000 | WSC | LG Kaufungen | 1 |
28 | 7 | 44 | 00:05:26 | 6 | Richter | Lena | W | 1999 | WSB | LG Fuldatal | 1 |
17 | 5 | 45 | 00:05:47 | 23 | Fiege | Nino | M | 2004 | MSD |
| 1 |