Platz | Platz AK | Start-Nr. | Zeit | Name | Vorname | m/w | JG | AK | Verein |
1 | 1 | 569 | 0:38:59,00 | Wanke | Björn | m | 1974 | M30 | TSV Obervorschütz |
2 | 2 | 637 | 0:39:51,00 | Wagner | Michael | m | 1976 | M30 | TSV Obervorschütz |
3 | 1 | 652 | 0:39:53,00 | Nickel | Martin | m | 1980 | M20 | SBR Spangenberg |
4 | 1 | 554 | 0:39:54,00 | Lather | Gert | m | 1960 | M40 | TSV Obervorschütz |
5 | 3 | 591 | 0:39:56,00 | Dippel | Uwe | m | 1969 | M30 | LG Dippel Fürstenhagen |
6 | 4 | 563 | 0:40:44,00 | Wildner | René | m | 1970 | M30 | MT Melsungen |
7 | 2 | 580 | 0:41:17,00 | Strack | Thorsten | m | 1964 | M40 | TSV Breuna |
8 | 2 | 547 | 0:41:44,00 | Adler | Patrick | m | 1981 | M20 | Tri-Team Fuldatal |
9 | 3 | 613 | 0:41:56,00 | Scheler | Raimund | m | 1962 | M40 | SV Mihla |
10 | 5 | 564 | 0:41:58,00 | Rosenkranz | Heiko | m | 1974 | M30 | SV Oberbeisheim |
11 | 4 | 602 | 0:42:02,00 | Kuhrau | Timo | m | 1960 | M40 | TV Hessisch Lichtenau |
12 | 6 | 617 | 0:42:35,00 | Papanikolaou | Michalis | m | 1976 | M30 | SG Stern Kassel |
13 | 1 | 590 | 0:42:39,00 | Mücke | Matthias | m | 1990 | MJA | TG Wehlheiden |
14 | 3 | 551 | 0:43:05,00 | Landau | Martin | m | 1987 | M20 | TV 03 Breitenbach |
15 | 7 | 556 | 0:43:16,00 | Schröder | Roland | m | 1969 | M30 | Baunatal |
16 | 1 | 615 | 0:43:20,00 | Opl | Manfred | m | 1957 | M50 | LG Vellmar |
17 | 2 | 557 | 0:43:47,00 | Becker | Peter | m | 1950 | M50 | TSV Obervorschütz |
18 | 5 | 572 | 0:44:02,00 | Fehr | Michael | m | 1962 | M40 | TSV Heiligenrode |
19 | 8 | 597 | 0:44:04,00 | Lämmer | Olaf | m | 1971 | M30 | WVC Kassel |
20 | 6 | 649 | 0:44:09,00 | Peuschel | Thomas | m | 1967 | M40 | TSV Obervorschütz |
21 | 7 | 558 | 0:44:11,00 | Feld | Markus | m | 1964 | M40 | FTSV Heckershausen |
22 | 3 | 584 | 0:44:15,00 | Noll | Walter | m | 1951 | M50 | TG Wehlheiden |
23 | 1 | 548 | 0:45:01,00 | Severin-Lenz | Karin | w | 1964 | W40 | TSV Obervorschütz |
24 | 4 | 553 | 0:45:03,00 | Bomberg | Dirk | m | 1957 | M50 | LTV Erfurt |
25 | 8 | 640 | 0:45:23,00 | Wahls | Thomas | m | 1962 | M40 | Laufteam Wolfhagen |
26 | 9 | 665 | 0:45:31,00 | Lachmann | Burkhard | m | 1962 | M40 | TSV 1869 Herleshausen |
27 | 5 | 552 | 0:45:38,00 | Betzin | Wolfgang | m | 1955 | M50 | TG Wehlheiden |
28 | 1 | 634 | 0:45:50,00 | Gehrmann | Reinhardt | m | 1948 | M60 | SC Meißner Eschwege |
29 | 6 | 579 | 0:45:51,00 | Weymann | Harald | m | 1953 | M50 | TSV Breuna |
30 | 2 | 612 | 0:45:54,00 | Scheler | Manuel | m | 1990 | MJA | SV Mihla |
31 | 10 | 521 | 0:46:11,00 | Schröder | Karl-Peter | m | 1959 | M40 | TSV Waldkappel |
32 | 2 | 549 | 0:46:33,00 | Kern | Ute | w | 1964 | W40 | TV 03 Breitenbach |
33 | 7 | 616 | 0:46:55,00 | Gross | Reiner | m | 1958 | M50 | Edermünde-Holzhausen |
34 | 9 | 507 | 0:47:04,00 | Zieba | Wodek | m | 1971 | M30 | Spangenberg-Bergheim |
35 | 11 | 588 | 0:47:09,00 | Jilg | Alfred | m | 1966 | M40 | TV Hessisch Lichtenau |
36 | 8 | 647 | 0:47:10,00 | Schumann | Andreas | m | 1958 | M50 | FSK Vollmarshausen |
37 | 10 | 529 | 0:47:12,00 | Stieghorst | Holger | m | 1969 | M30 | TSV Obervorschütz |
38 | 12 | 571 | 0:47:13,00 | Apel | Jörg | m | 1966 | M40 | Edermünde-Haldorf |
39 | 9 | 575 | 0:47:15,00 | Schomberg | Erhard | m | 1954 | M50 | FTSV Heckershausen |
40 | 13 | 555 | 0:47:26,00 | Basak | Halil | m | 1967 | M40 | PSV Grün-Weiss Kassel |
41 | 14 | 611 | 0:47:33,00 | Bünger | Dr. Joachim | m | 1961 | M40 | TV Hessisch Lichtenau |
42 | 4 | 539 | 0:47:54,00 | Schaier | Michael | m | 1984 | M20 | MT Melsungen |
43 | 15 | 534 | 0:47:56,00 | Kleinschmidt | Mario | m | 1968 | M40 | Mühlhausen |
44 | 10 | 620 | 0:48:02,00 | Speck | Wilfried | m | 1955 | M50 | SV Eintracht Hitzerode |
45 | 16 | 631 | 0:48:04,00 | Ari | Feyzi | m | 1965 | M40 | PSV Grün-Weiss Kassel |
46 | 17 | 528 | 0:48:07,00 | Belz | Reiner | m | 1959 | M40 | TSV Jahn Gensungen |
47 | 18 | 514 | 0:48:10,00 | Patyk | Teja | m | 1966 | M40 | LT Hofgeismar |
48 | 11 | 650 | 0:48:24,00 | Blumenstein | Dirk | m | 1970 | M30 | SBR Spangenberg |
49 | 1 | 646 | 0:48:48,00 | Räder | Melanie | w | 1979 | W20 | TSV Heiligenrode |
50 | 5 | 619 | 0:48:58,00 | Bäse | Falk | m | 1981 | M20 | UNI Witzenhausen |
51 | 2 | 509 | 0:49:04,00 | Hohmann | Theo | m | 1941 | M60 | PSV Grün-Weiss Kassel |
52 | 6 | 621 | 0:49:19,00 | Klitscher | Marius | m | 1981 | M20 | UNI Witzenhausen |
53 | 11 | 577 | 0:49:23,00 | Weiß | Helmut | m | 1957 | M50 | TSG Sandershausen |
54 | 3 | 540 | 0:49:29,00 | Mortag | Hans-Jürgen | m | 1947 | M60 | LV Schwarzatal |
55 | 12 | 525 | 0:49:35,00 | Lorenz | Rudolf | m | 1955 | M50 | LG Kaufungen |
56 | 4 | 645 | 0:49:42,00 | Schiefke | Waldemar | m | 1947 | M60 | SV Mihla |
57 | 5 | 659 | 0:49:49,00 | Cloodt | Hans-Jürgen | m | 1942 | M60 | LTG Fuldabrück |
58 | 12 | 630 | 0:50:47,00 | Degenhardt | Dirk | m | 1972 | M30 | SC Meißner Eschwege |
59 | 3 | 608 | 0:50:58,00 | Liehr | Andreas | m | 1989 | MJA | SV Mihla |
60 | 19 | 533 | 0:51:00,00 | Kilian | Hermann | m | 1965 | M40 | TSV Obervorschütz |
61 | 20 | 627 | 0:51:02,00 | Wittig | Uwe | m | 1967 | M40 | LAG Wesertal |
62 | 21 | 522 | 0:51:06,00 | Rüttimann | Stefan | m | 1968 | M40 | SBR Spangenberg |
63 | 22 | 515 | 0:51:13,00 | Dieterich | Gunther | m | 1959 | M40 | Kassel |
64 | 1 | 642 | 0:51:24,00 | Gerlach | Tanja | w | 1977 | W30 | LG Vellmar |
65 | 23 | 542 | 0:51:40,00 | Maronde | Wolfgang | m | 1959 | M40 | Witzenhausen |
66 | 13 | 526 | 0:51:44,00 | Hoßbach | Stefan | m | 1973 | M30 | |
67 | 24 | 589 | 0:51:48,00 | Mücke | Hans-J. | m | 1962 | M40 | TG Wehlheiden |
68 | 25 | 605 | 0:51:56,00 | Backofen | Gerald | m | 1964 | M40 | VHS Wolfhagen |
69 | 13 | 574 | 0:51:57,00 | Möller | Hans-Jürgen | m | 1951 | M50 | FTSV Heckershausen |
70 | 14 | 513 | 0:52:01,00 | Schütz | Rainer | m | 1954 | M50 | LT Hofgeismar |
71 | 6 | 636 | 0:52:03,00 | Raabe | Heinrich | m | 1944 | M60 | Kaufungen |
72 | 14 | 596 | 0:52:06,00 | Gleichmann | Torsten | m | 1971 | M30 | |
73 | 2 | 532 | 0:52:07,00 | Günther | Iris | w | 1973 | W30 | TSV Niederelsungen |
74 | 3 | 530 | 0:52:09,00 | Scharrer | Barbara | w | 1967 | W40 | Laufteam Wolfhagen |
75 | 15 | 654 | 0:52:10,00 | Sunel | Nejat | m | 1969 | M30 | Fitnesspark Bebra |
76 | 26 | 633 | 0:52:11,00 | Sinning | Heinz-Georg | m | 1963 | M40 | MSC Braach |
77 | 2 | 622 | 0:52:18,00 | Dippel | Yvonne | w | 1985 | W20 | KSV Baunatal |
78 | 15 | 643 | 0:52:27,00 | Ludwig | Manfred | m | 1953 | M50 | TV Hessisch Lichtenau |
79 | 27 | 511 | 0:52:29,00 | Dingerkus | Peter | m | 1961 | M40 | DJK St. Laurentius Warburg |
80 | 16 | 651 | 0:52:49,00 | Wölfel | Georg | m | 1972 | M30 | SBR Spangenberg |
81 | 4 | 581 | 0:52:51,00 | Wagner | Jutta | w | 1962 | W40 | LG Kaufungen |
82 | 28 | 582 | 0:52:58,00 | Patzelt | Lutz | m | 1966 | M40 | FSK Vollmarshausen |
83 | 5 | 531 | 0:53:08,00 | Kranz | Silke | w | 1964 | W40 | TSV Niederelsungen |
84 | 17 | 653 | 0:53:35,00 | Aslan | Eddy | m | 1971 | M30 | Fitnesspark Bebra |
85 | 18 | 504 | 0:53:39,00 | Köthe | Thorsten | m | 1970 | M30 | TV Breitenbach |
86 | 7 | 541 | 0:54:40,00 | Riemann | Udo | m | 1944 | M60 | TSV Obervorschütz |
87 | 8 | 641 | 0:55:24,00 | Erdbahn | Ernst | m | 1947 | M60 | TG Kassel Wehlheiden |
88 | 6 | 594 | 0:55:44,00 | Liesegang | Monika | w | 1964 | W40 | TV Hessisch Lichtenau |
89 | 19 | 501 | 0:55:47,00 | Hanstein | Arnd | m | 1970 | M30 | TG Lispenhausen |
90 | 3 | 657 | 0:55:48,00 | Kremer | Bettina | w | 1969 | W30 | |
91 | 16 | 536 | 0:55:57,00 | Lau | Wilhelm | m | 1953 | M50 | TG Wehlheiden |
92 | 29 | 598 | 0:56:00,00 | Pötter | Kai | m | 1966 | M40 | WVC Kassel |
93 | 9 | 535 | 0:56:06,00 | Mahr | Dieter | m | 1943 | M60 | TV 03 Breitenbach |
94 | 7 | 614 | 0:56:10,00 | Scheler | Silke | w | 1965 | W40 | SV Mihla |
95 | 4 | 583 | 0:56:20,00 | Roeder | Claudia | w | 1971 | W30 | LG Baunatal |
96 | 17 | 660 | 0:56:25,00 | Pfütz | Werner | m | 1952 | M50 | LTG Fuldabrück |
97 | 18 | 585 | 0:56:28,00 | Ludwig | Klaus | m | 1955 | M50 | Lauftreff Hessisch Lichtenau |
98 | 19 | 600 | 0:56:32,00 | Schnitzerling | Reinhard | m | 1956 | M50 | WVC Kassel |
99 | 30 | 545 | 0:56:57,00 | Grebe | Martin | m | 1964 | M40 | |
100 | 20 | 561 | 0:57:15,00 | Kober | Detlef | m | 1971 | M30 | Kassel |
101 | 31 | 658 | 0:57:18,00 | Stuber | Peter | m | 1959 | M40 | SSV Witzenhausen |
102 | 5 | 550 | 0:58:02,00 | Jacob | Anne | w | 1970 | W30 | Gerstungen |
103 | 6 | 639 | 0:58:14,00 | Cassani | Fiona | w | 1971 | W30 | |
104 | 32 | 638 | 0:58:16,00 | Hartmann | Ralf | m | 1964 | M40 | Niestetal |
105 | 1 | 595 | 0:58:21,00 | Fabig | Gerhard | m | 1936 | M70 | TV 03 Breitenbach |
106 | 33 | 538 | 0:58:24,00 | Niemeier | Thomas | m | 1964 | M40 | LG Gelstertal |
107 | 7 | 506 | 0:58:26,00 | Hartung | Tim | m | 1980 | M20 | SC Meißner Eschwege |
108 | 34 | 570 | 0:58:27,00 | Zilch | Thomas | m | 1967 | M40 | TSV Malsfeld |
109 | 35 | 626 | 0:58:34,00 | Jahnke | Carsten | m | 1965 | M40 | TSV Gertenbach |
110 | 1 | 623 | 0:58:56,00 | Bubenheim | Dagmar | w | 1956 | W50 | LG Baunatal |
111 | 21 | 503 | 0:59:22,00 | Schäfer | Michael | m | 1973 | M30 | Witzenhausen |
112 | 10 | 635 | 0:59:28,00 | Schäfer | Wolfgang | m | 1948 | M60 | |
113 | 36 | 508 | 0:59:34,00 | Salzmann | Wolfgang | m | 1965 | M40 | LG Trubenhausen |
114 | 37 | 666 | 0:59:45,00 | Hege | Harald | m | 1961 | M40 | LG Kaufungen |
115 | 38 | 632 | 1:00:00,00 | Fehling | Andreas | m | 1959 | M40 | SC Meißner Eschwege |
116 | 20 | 527 | 1:00:42,00 | Gerland | Achim | m | 1952 | M50 | TuSpo Rengershausen |
117 | 11 | 628 | 1:00:46,00 | Rödel | Jörg | m | 1944 | M60 | SV Mihla |
118 | 39 | 573 | 1:00:51,00 | Giebisch | Thomas | m | 1964 | M40 | |
119 | 8 | 593 | 1:00:52,00 | Troll | Agnes | w | 1961 | W40 | TV Hessisch Lichtenau |
120 | 9 | 661 | 1:00:54,00 | Haschen | Heike | w | 1967 | W40 | Kassel |
121 | 2 | 520 | 1:01:03,00 | Räder | Anneliese | w | 1950 | W50 | LG Kaufungen |
122 | 40 | 662 | 1:01:10,00 | Haschen | Jürgen | m | 1962 | M40 | Kassel |
123 | 10 | 609 | 1:01:42,00 | Walliser | Miriam | w | 1967 | W40 | VHS Wolfhagen |
124 | 41 | 625 | 1:02:03,00 | Kistner | Jörg | m | 1964 | M40 | TV Hessisch Lichtenau |
125 | 21 | 523 | 1:02:08,00 | Ziegler | Hans-Joachim | m | 1950 | M50 | EFC 08 Ruhla |
126 | 8 | 502 | 1:02:38,00 | Rohde | Achim | m | 1983 | M20 | |
127 | 11 | 644 | 1:02:47,00 | Schiefke | Sibylle | w | 1965 | W40 | SV Mihla |
128 | 3 | 624 | 1:02:55,00 | Arnold | Gudrun | w | 1949 | W50 | LG Vellmar |
129 | 12 | 578 | 1:03:11,00 | Großmann | Klaus | m | 1948 | M60 | TSV Gertenbach |
130 | 42 | 568 | 1:03:12,00 | Ullrich | Matthias | m | 1960 | M40 | Gertenbach |
131 | 43 | 610 | 1:04:39,00 | Kunz | Jürgen | m | 1963 | M40 | |
132 | 12 | 560 | 1:04:55,00 | Feld | Mechthild | w | 1963 | W40 | FTSV Heckershausen |
133 | 4 | 518 | 1:04:59,00 | Gröschke | Diana | w | 1954 | W50 | TG Wehlheiden |
134 | 13 | 648 | 1:05:36,00 | Erdbahn | Andrea | w | 1960 | W40 | TG Wehlheiden |
135 | 1 | 559 | 1:05:55,00 | Linnenkohl | Jutta | w | 1948 | W60 | MT Melsungen |
136 | 14 | 512 | 1:06:26,00 | Hackl | Sandra | w | 1968 | W40 | |
137 | 22 | 592 | 1:06:38,00 | Salzmann | Ralf | m | 1953 | M50 | Nieste |
138 | 15 | 576 | 1:07:36,00 | Reiss | Cornelia | w | 1963 | W40 | TSV Heiligenrode |
139 | 5 | 546 | 1:08:28,00 | Jordan | Heidi | w | 1950 | W50 | TSG Fürstenhagen |
140 | 3 | 524 | 1:10:55,00 | Hempel | Ines | w | 1983 | W20 | LG Kaufungen |
141 | 13 | 519 | 1:11:07,00 | Liebe | Gert | m | 1945 | M60 | Grün-Weiss Schönstedt |
142 | 16 | 607 | 1:11:20,00 | Sherman | Martina | w | 1964 | W40 | |
143 | 17 | 606 | 1:11:58,00 | John | Sabine | w | 1967 | W40 | Kassel |
144 | 7 | 629 | 1:12:45,00 | Degenhardt | Lydia | w | 1971 | W30 | SC Meißner Eschwege |
145 | 18 | 618 | 1:14:26,00 | Fehling | Jutta | w | 1966 | W40 | SC Meißner Eschwege |
146 | 44 | 505 | 1:17:29,00 | Zeuch | Markus | m | 1966 | M40 | SC Meißner Eschwege |
147 | 23 | 517 | 1:18:17,00 | Schön | Helmuth | m | 1951 | M50 | Judo Club Landwehrhagen |
148 | 8 | 510 | 1:25:44,00 | Winter | Marianne | w | 1974 | W30 | DJK St. Laurentius Warburg |
149 | 9 | 516 | 1:32:59,00 | Vogelsang | Nadine | w | 1977 | W30 | Feuerwehr Helsa |
150 | 10 | 566 | 1:39:36,00 | Karnebogen | Nicole | w | 1976 | W30 | |
151 | 11 | 565 | 1:39:38,00 | Schäfer | Michaela | w | 1970 | W30 | |
152 | 2 | 544 | 1:39:46,00 | Ziegler | Gustav | m | 1929 | M70 | Eschenstruth |
153 | 1 | 543 | 1:39:48,00 | Ziegler | Helga | w | 1938 | W70 | TSG Eschenstruth |
154 | 19 | 537 | 1:41:41,00 | Kohlhase | Helga | w | 1963 | W40 | |
155 | 12 | 604 | 1:43:19,00 | Riemer | Tatiana | w | 1977 | W30 | |
156 | 13 | 603 | 1:43:21,00 | Pforr | Uta | w | 1972 | W30 | SVD Dohrenbach |
157 | 20 | 586 | 1:43:28,00 | Pflüger | Martina | w | 1962 | W40 | Hollstein 02 |
158 | 21 | 587 | 1:43:29,00 | Halpape | Ingrid | w | 1960 | W40 | Hollstein 02 |
159 | 45 | 656 | 1:47:24,00 | Sandrock | Jürgen | m | 1963 | M40 | |
160 | 14 | 655 | 1:47:25,00 | Sandrock | Anja | w | 1970 | W30 | |
161 | 46 | 247 | 1:48:04,00 | Zeiß | Joachim | m | 1964 | M40 | Laufgruppe Hollstein |
162 | 22 | 248 | 1:48:06,00 | Zeiß | Petra | w | 1962 | W40 | Laufgruppe Hollstein |
163 | 23 | 663 | 1:54:14,00 | Wahlers | Simone | w | 1968 | W40 | FSV Münster |
164 | 24 | 664 | 1:54:15,00 | Neuss | Claudia | w | 1965 | W40 | FSV Münster |
165 | 4 | 567 | 1:55:37,00 | Woch | Veronika | w | 1979 | W20 | |
166 | 25 | 601 | 1:55:38,00 | Diegmann | Andrea | w | 1967 | W40 | |