Fuldatal - 08.05.2011 - 1 km Schüler/innen
| NAME | VORNAME |
|
| VEREIN | Klasse | ZEIT | Strecke |
1 | Bohnes | Tony | 1996 | M | LG REINHARDSWALD | M Schüler A | 0:03:08 | 1.000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | Ernst | Dario | 1998 | M | LG FULDATAL | M Schüler B | 0:03:20 | 1.000 |
2 | Schaberick | Tom | 1998 | M | LG BAUERKAMP WARBURG | M Schüler B | 0:03:30 | 1.000 |
3 | Rumpf | Moritz | 1998 | M | TSV HEILIGENRODE | M Schüler B | 0:03:37 | 1.000 |
4 | Semelink | Leopold | 1999 | M | LG BAUERKAMP WARBURG | M Schüler B | 0:03:40 | 1.000 |
5 | Ellend | Paul | 1998 | M | LG KAUFUNGEN | M Schüler B | 0:03:46 | 1.000 |
6 | Peters | Marc | 1999 | M | TSV HEILIGENRODE | M Schüler B | 0:03:58 | 1.000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | Reimer | Leon | 2000 | M | LG KAUFUNGEN | M Schüler C | 0:03:42 | 1.000 |
2 | David | Louis | 2001 | M | TSV RETTERODE | M Schüler C | 0:03:53 | 1.000 |
3 | Löber | Karl | 2001 | M | TSV NIEDERELSUNGEN | M Schüler C | 0:03:54 | 1.000 |
4 | Riedel | Aaron | 2000 | M | LG FULDATAL | M Schüler C | 0:03:55 | 1.000 |
5 | Hildebrand | Konstantin | 2001 | M | LG GELSTERTAL | M Schüler C | 0:04:01 | 1.000 |
6 | Utermarck | Ben | 2001 | M | SSC VELLMAR | M Schüler C | 0:04:04 | 1.000 |
7 | Seegel | Silas | 2001 | M | TSV NIEDERELSUNGEN | M Schüler C | 0:04:08 | 1.000 |
8 | Gießler | Marian | 2000 | M | LCM ROTENBURG | M Schüler C | 0:04:09 | 1.000 |
9 | Paetz | Otis | 2001 | M | TSV HÜMME | M Schüler C | 0:04:10 | 1.000 |
10 | Pflüger | Jonathan | 2001 | M | LG KAUFUNGEN | M Schüler C | 0:04:12 | 1.000 |
11 | Peter | Lennart | 2001 | M | TSV NIEDERELSUNGEN | M Schüler C | 0:04:13 | 1.000 |
12 | Schinköthe | Stefan | 2001 | M | TSV NIEDERELSUNGEN | M Schüler C | 0:04:14 | 1.000 |
13 | Grenzemann | Gavin | 2001 | M | PSV GW KASSEL | M Schüler C | 0:04:24 | 1.000 |
14 | Dummer | Fabian | 2001 | M | TSV NIEDERELSUNGEN | M Schüler C | 0:04:27 | 1.000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | Aßmy | Linus | 2002 | M | LG FULDATAL | M Schüler D | 0:03:47 | 1.000 |
2 | Grenzemann | Gero | 2002 | M | SSC VELLMAR | M Schüler D | 0:04:06 | 1.000 |
3 | Rumpf | Niklas | 2002 | M | TSV HEILIGENRODE | M Schüler D | 0:04:17 | 1.000 |
4 | Seegel | Roman | 2003 | M | TSV NIEDERELSUNGEN | M Schüler D | 0:04:36 | 1.000 |
5 | Boettcher | Fynn-Mikka | 2004 | M | FTSV HECKERSHAUSEN | M Schüler D | 0:04:44 | 1.000 |
6 | Neumayer | Tom | 2002 | M | SV KAUFUNGEN | M Schüler D | 0:04:54 | 1.000 |
7 | Röhl | Jonas | 2003 | M | TSV NIEDERELSUNGEN | M Schüler D | 0:04:57 | 1.000 |
8 | Knoblauch | Jano | 2004 | M | TSV NIEDERELSUNGEN | M Schüler D | 0:04:58 | 1.000 |
9 | Kolata | Lukus Miquel | 2002 | M | TSV IHRINGSHAUSEN | M Schüler D | 0:05:16 | 1.000 |
10 | Fiege | Nino | 2004 | M | OHNE VEREINSBEZ. | M Schüler D | 0:06:17 | 1.000 |