Fuldatal - 08.05.2011 - 10 km
| NAME | VORNAME |
|
| VEREIN | Klasse | ZEIT | Strecke |
1 | Thyssen | Thomas | 1985 | M | PSV GW KASSEL | LM 20 | 0:38:51 | 10.000 |
2 | Sauer | Benjamin | 1988 | M | OHNE VEREINSBEZ. | LM 20 | 0:50:24 | 10.000 |
3 | Schmidt | Tobias | 1991 | M | TSV IHRINGSHAUSEN | LM 20 | 1:00:19 | 10.000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | van de Kamp | André | 1981 | M | KC LATTENKNALLER | LM 30 | 0:46:17 | 10.000 |
2 | Sofaly | Bernhard | 1977 | M | BVC TRIATHLON KASSEL | LM 30 | 0:47:01 | 10.000 |
3 | Schmitto | Jerry | 1974 | M | LG KAUFUNGEN | LM 30 | 0:48:27 | 10.000 |
4 | Bierwirth | Christian | 1976 | M | TRI TEAM FULDATAL | LM 30 | 0:48:40 | 10.000 |
5 | Prior | Andreas | 1975 | M | SG CHATTENGAU | LM 30 | 0:48:48 | 10.000 |
6 | Müller | Tino | 1980 | M | OHNE VEREINSBEZ. | LM 30 | 0:49:42 | 10.000 |
7 | Krug | Gerrit | 1977 | M | TRI TEAM FULDATAL | LM 30 | 0:51:10 | 10.000 |
8 | Meyer | Felix | 1979 | M | OHNE VEREINSBEZ. | LM 30 | 0:52:02 | 10.000 |
9 | Seeliger | Norman | 1980 | M | TRI TEAM FULDATAL | LM 30 | 0:52:05 | 10.000 |
10 | Brand | Stefan | 1972 | M | SV OSTERBACH | LM 30 | 0:53:25 | 10.000 |
11 | Kröhl | Markus | 1973 | M | SBR SPANGENBERG | LM 30 | 0:59:26 | 10.000 |
12 | Rudolph | Oliver | 1979 | M | TCO RACING TEAM | LM 30 | 0:59:29 | 10.000 |
13 | Kindermann | Conny | 1978 | M | SG CHATTANGAU | LM 30 | 1:01:15 | 10.000 |
14 | Rüppel | Stefan | 1972 | M | OHNE VEREINSBEZ. | LM 30 | 1:02:14 | 10.000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | Schneider | Hilmar | 1962 | M | MT MELSUNGEN | LM 40 | 0:42:33 | 10.000 |
2 | Degen | Gerwin | 1967 | M | PSV GW KASSEL | LM 40 | 0:42:44 | 10.000 |
3 | Hast | Armin | 1968 | M | TV BREITENBACH | LM 40 | 0:44:51 | 10.000 |
4 | Schöneweitz | Dirk | 1966 | M | OHNE VEREINSBEZ. | LM 40 | 0:46:52 | 10.000 |
5 | Wurm | Karsten | 1969 | M | PSV GW KASSEL | LM 40 | 0:47:30 | 10.000 |
6 | Höhre | Klaus | 1964 | M | TV HESS LICHTENAU | LM 40 | 0:47:33 | 10.000 |
7 | Kilian | Hermann | 1965 | M | TSV OBERVORSCHÜTZ | LM 40 | 0:49:21 | 10.000 |
8 | Fehr | Michael | 1962 | M | TSV HEILIGENRODE | LM 40 | 0:49:28 | 10.000 |
9 | Hildebrandt | Carsten | 1969 | M | TV BREITENBACH | LM 40 | 0:50:06 | 10.000 |
10 | Birkhahn | Ulrich | 1964 | M | TSV OBERVORSCHÜTZ | LM 40 | 0:52:16 | 10.000 |
11 | Witsch | Peter | 1970 | M | OHNE VEREINSBEZ. | LM 40 | 0:52:53 | 10.000 |
12 | Schwab | Manuel | 1964 | M | BFZ ROMMERODE | LM 40 | 0:54:10 | 10.000 |
13 | Gießler | Carsten | 1967 | M | TV BREITENBACH | LM 40 | 0:54:40 | 10.000 |
14 | Knuth | Friedhelm | 1962 | M | OHNE VEREINSBEZ. | LM 40 | 0:55:04 | 10.000 |
15 | Hess | Markus | 1971 | M | OHNE VEREINSBEZ. | LM 40 | 0:56:24 | 10.000 |
16 | Jargon | Thomas | 1967 | M | TV BREITENBACH | LM 40 | 0:56:48 | 10.000 |
17 | Ziebe | Mario | 1968 | M | OHNE VEREINSBEZ. | LM 40 | 0:58:13 | 10.000 |
18 | Bosch | Franz | 1962 | M | LG GELSTERTAL | LM 40 | 0:58:28 | 10.000 |
19 | Käneke | Heiko | 1970 | M | FEUERWEHR ESCHENSTRUT | LM 40 | 1:03:59 | 10.000 |
20 | Chrubasik | Frank | 1963 | M | SPORTCENTER KASSEL | LM 40 | 1:05:55 | 10.000 |
21 | Figula | Kai | 1971 | M | OHNE VEREINSBEZ. | LM 40 | 1:11:11 | 10.000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | Göring | Peter | 1960 | M | PSV GW KASSEL | LM 50 | 0:46:49 | 10.000 |
2 | Opl | Manfred | 1957 | M | PSV GW KASSEL | LM 50 | 0:47:28 | 10.000 |
3 | Borchardt | Thomas | 1960 | M | LAUFTEAM WOLFHAGEN | LM 50 | 0:47:40 | 10.000 |
4 | Bräuler | Helmut | 1959 | M | TSV OBERVORSCHÜTZ | LM 50 | 0:48:02 | 10.000 |
5 | Engel | Herbert | 1955 | M | LG KAUFUNGEN | LM 50 | 0:50:58 | 10.000 |
6 | Träbing | Josef | 1961 | M | LAG WESERTAL | LM 50 | 0:51:16 | 10.000 |
7 | Krieger | Dietmar | 1959 | M | LG BAUNATAL | LM 50 | 0:51:33 | 10.000 |
8 | Neugebauer | Hartmut | 1956 | M | ATGV KLEINALMERODE | LM 50 | 0:52:04 | 10.000 |
9 | Schröder | Karl-Peter | 1959 | M | TSV WALDKAPPEL | LM 50 | 0:52:14 | 10.000 |
10 | Holzhausen | Norbert | 1956 | M | TG WEHLHEIDEN | LM 50 | 0:52:58 | 10.000 |
11 | Siebert | Peter | 1956 | M | SC NEUKIRCHEN | LM 50 | 0:53:14 | 10.000 |
12 | Gross | Reiner | 1958 | M | OHNE VEREINSBEZ. | LM 50 | 0:54:30 | 10.000 |
13 | Fehling | Andreas | 1959 | M | SC MEISSNER ESCHWEGE | LM 50 | 0:55:32 | 10.000 |
14 | Knobel | Fred | 1961 | M | LAUFTEAM WOLFHAGEN | LM 50 | 0:57:12 | 10.000 |
15 | Eger | Wolfgang | 1958 | M | TSV HEILIGENRODE | LM 50 | 0:58:19 | 10.000 |
16 | Klingner | Jürgen | 1958 | M | OHNE VEREINSBEZ. | LM 50 | 0:59:39 | 10.000 |
17 | Christmann | Jürgen | 1957 | M | LG KAUFUNGEN | LM 50 | 0:59:55 | 10.000 |
18 | Amsler | Dieter | 1961 | M | LT ROTHWESTEN | LM 50 | 1:01:25 | 10.000 |
19 | Prüfer | Christian | 1958 | M | DYNAMO WINDRAD | LM 50 | 1:01:33 | 10.000 |
20 | Carstens | Hans-Peter | 1956 | M | KSV BAUNATAL | LM 50 | 1:02:16 | 10.000 |
21 | Oesterheld | Mathias | 1960 | M | ATGV KLEINALMERODE | LM 50 | 1:02:29 | 10.000 |
22 | Weis | Mathias | 1955 | M | OHNE VEREINSBEZ. | LM 50 | 1:09:29 | 10.000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | Möller | Hans-Jürgen | 1951 | M | FTSV HECKERSHAUSEN | LM 60 | 0:58:46 | 10.000 |
2 | Ebhardt | Wilfried | 1948 | M | PSV GW KASSEL | LM 60 | 0:59:45 | 10.000 |
3 | Erdbahn | Ernst | 1947 | M | TG WEHLHEIDEN | LM 60 | 1:02:18 | 10.000 |
4 | Stiehl | Ernst | 1949 | M | LG GELSTERTAL | LM 60 | 1:07:40 | 10.000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | Hohmann | Theo | 1941 | M | PSV GW KASSEL | LM 70 | 0:57:11 | 10.000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | Böhm | Alfred | 1936 | M | LAUFTEAM WOLFHAGEN | LM 75 | 1:03:36 | 10.000 |
2 | Lind | Lothar | 1935 | M | SC MEISSNER ESCHWEGE | LM 75 | 1:06:31 | 10.000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | Kisling | Tobias | 1993 | M | FTSV HECKERSHAUSEN | LM JA | 0:42:04 | 10.000 |
2 | Jargon | Elias | 1995 | M | TV BREITENBACH | LM JA | 0:51:18 | 10.000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | Krengel | Luisa | 1983 | W | OHNE VEREINSBEZ. | LW 20 | 0:58:49 | 10.000 |
2 | Hempel | Ines | 1983 | W | RUN BY RUNNERS POINT | LW 20 | 1:04:25 | 10.000 |
3 | Grunwald | Sara | 1987 | W | LG BAUNATAL | LW 20 | 1:15:07 | 10.000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | Arnold | Julia | 1972 | W | TSV NIEDERELSUNGEN | LW 30 | 0:52:18 | 10.000 |
2 | Rademacher | Jana | 1979 | W | TRI TEAM FULDATAL | LW 30 | 1:02:21 | 10.000 |
3 | Kreß | Julia | 1981 | W | OHNE VEREINSBEZ. | LW 30 | 1:04:27 | 10.000 |
4 | Knoblauch | Simone | 1974 | W | TSV NIEDERELSUNGEN | LW 30 | 1:04:30 | 10.000 |
5 | Dreyer | Christina | 1976 | W | OHNE VEREINSBEZ. | LW 30 | 1:10:37 | 10.000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | Barboseck | Sandra | 1970 | W | TV BREITENBACH | LW 40 | 0:47:56 | 10.000 |
2 | Scharrer | Barbara | 1967 | W | LAUFTEAM WOLFHAGEN | LW 40 | 0:52:03 | 10.000 |
3 | Allmeroth | Tanja | 1971 | W | TV BREITENBACH | LW 40 | 0:54:13 | 10.000 |
4 | Gutierrez | Erika | 1971 | W | PSV GW KASSEL | LW 40 | 0:55:15 | 10.000 |
5 | Wenderoth | Andrea | 1965 | W | OHNE VEREINSBEZ. | LW 40 | 0:55:16 | 10.000 |
6 | Welker | Conchita | 1962 | W | TSV BREUNA | LW 40 | 0:57:14 | 10.000 |
7 | Fischer | Margita | 1964 | W | LG VELLMAR | LW 40 | 1:02:39 | 10.000 |
8 | Wagner | Jutta | 1962 | W | LG KAUFUNGEN | LW 40 | 1:03:16 | 10.000 |
9 | Feldmann | Britta | 1969 | W | OHNE VEREINSBEZ. | LW 40 | 1:04:29 | 10.000 |
10 | Weiß | Kornelia | 1962 | W | TSV HEILIGENRODE | LW 40 | 1:04:34 | 10.000 |
11 | Meise | Birgit | 1965 | W | OHNE VEREINSBEZ. | LW 40 | 1:20:59 | 10.000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | Wöhleke | Monika | 1957 | W | PSV GW KASSEL | LW 50 | 0:50:30 | 10.000 |
2 | Wolf | Silvia | 1958 | W | LCM ROTENBURG | LW 50 | 1:05:45 | 10.000 |
3 | Ziegler | Ulla | 1952 | W | TG WEHLHEIDEN | LW 50 | 1:09:06 | 10.000 |
4 | Heidester | Ursula | 1958 | W | OHNE VEREINSBEZ. | LW 50 | 1:12:17 | 10.000 |
5 | Erdbahn | Andrea | 1960 | W | TG WEHLHEIDEN | LW 50 | 1:12:38 | 10.000 |
6 | Seubert | Iris | 1955 | W | TC NAUTILUS | LW 50 | 1:21:32 | 10.000 |
7 | Pormetter | Ute | 1959 | W | TSV HEILIGENRODE | LW 50 | 1:23:50 | 10.000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | Räder | Anneliese | 1950 | W | LG KAUFUNGEN | LW 60 | 1:15:39 | 10.000 |