Fuldatal - 08./09.07.2006: 11,5 km
| NAME | VORNAME | | | VEREIN | Klasse | ZEIT | Distanz/m |
1 | Ward | Nikki | 88 | W | LG FULDATAL OL | LW JA | 1:23:16 | 10000 |
| | | | | | | | |
1 | Schmidt-Knauff | Bente | 79 | W | LG BAUNATAL | LW 20 | 0:48:07 | 10000 |
2 | Rademacher | Jana | 79 | W | OHNE VEREINSBEZ. | LW 20 | 0:57:51 | 10000 |
3 | Hahn | Jana | 77 | W | CSK KASSEL | LW 20 | 0:58:43 | 10000 |
4 | Schütz | Britta | 77 | W | LT HOFGEISMAR | LW 20 | 0:58:51 | 10000 |
5 | Sippel | Verena | 81 | W | OHNE VEREINSBEZ. | LW 20 | 1:01:41 | 10000 |
6 | Musilova | Gabriela | 80 | W | TRI TEAM FULDATAL | LW 20 | 1:01:58 | 10000 |
| | | | | | | | |
1 | Vondermühl | Maja | 68 | W | CSK KASSEL | LW 30 | 0:58:03 | 10000 |
2 | Knauf | Melanie | 73 | W | LAUFTEAM WOLFHAGEN | LW 30 | 1:00:42 | 10000 |
3 | Schuß | Sonja | 72 | W | TSV OBERVORSCHÜTZ | LW 30 | 1:02:50 | 10000 |
4 | Roeder | Claudia | 71 | W | LG BAUNATAL | LW 30 | 1:05:29 | 10000 |
5 | Knobel | Martina | 69 | W | LT HOFGEISMAR | LW 30 | 1:06:37 | 10000 |
6 | Maack | Kerstin | 72 | W | LG FULDATAL OL | LW 30 | 1:17:30 | 10000 |
| | | | | | | | |
1 | Holzhauer | Petra | 64 | W | TV BREITENBACH OL | LW 40 | 0:57:38 | 10000 |
2 | Liesegang | Monika | 64 | W | TV HESS LICHTENAU | LW 40 | 1:02:05 | 10000 |
3 | Erben | Petra | 57 | W | LG BAUNATAL | LW 40 | 1:04:52 | 10000 |
4 | Wienecke | Gabriele | 61 | W | LG FULDATAL | LW 40 | 1:06:33 | 10000 |
5 | Wolf | Silvia | 58 | W | LC MARATHON | LW 40 | 1:07:48 | 10000 |
6 | Weiss | Kornelia | 62 | W | TSV HEILIGENRODE | LW 40 | 1:08:10 | 10000 |
7 | Reiss | Cornelia | 63 | W | TSV HEILIGENRODE | LW 40 | 1:08:21 | 10000 |
8 | Richter | Claudia | 64 | W | LG FULDATAL OL | LW 40 | 1:09:00 | 10000 |
9 | Christmann | Elisabeth | 62 | W | LG KAUFUNGEN | LW 40 | 1:09:29 | 10000 |
10 | Winning | Beate | 63 | W | TSV NIEDERELSUNGEN | LW 40 | 1:09:31 | 10000 |
11 | Fehling | Jutta | 66 | W | SC MEISSNER ESW | LW 40 | 1:12:20 | 10000 |
12 | Pormetter | Ute | 59 | W | TSV HEILIGENRODE | LW 40 | 1:19:39 | 10000 |
| | | | | | | | |
1 | Schütz | Magda | 56 | W | LT HOFGEISMAR | LW 50 | 1:00:21 | 10000 |
2 | Esper | Sigrid | 50 | W | TUSPO BORKEN | LW 50 | 1:04:05 | 10000 |
3 | Bubenheim | Dagmar | 56 | W | LG BAUNATAL | LW 50 | 1:09:13 | 10000 |
4 | Räder | Anneliese | 50 | W | LG KAUFUNGEN | LW 50 | 1:11:23 | 10000 |
| | | | | | | | |
1 | Kottwitz | Christa | 40 | W | LAV KASSEL OL | LW 60 | 1:15:13 | 10000 |
| | | | | | | | |
1 | Langlotz | Manuel | 88 | M | TG WEHLHEIDEN | LM JA | 0:45:39 | 10000 |
2 | Mücke | Matthias | 90 | M | TG WEHLHEIDEN | LM JA | 0:48:43 | 10000 |
| | | | | | | | |
1 | Harland | Jörn | 81 | M | PSV GW KASSEL | LM 20 | 0:39:09 | 10000 |
2 | Müller | Markus | 79 | M | OSC KASSEL | LM 20 | 0:41:36 | 10000 |
3 | Schönemann | Thomas | 80 | M | TV BREITENBACH | LM 20 | 0:45:25 | 10000 |
4 | Bäse | Falk | 81 | M | UNI WITZENHAUSEN OL | LM 20 | 0:48:28 | 10000 |
5 | Jäkel | Florian | 81 | M | OHNE VEREINSBEZ. OL | LM 20 | 0:51:10 | 10000 |
6 | Theis | Lars | 78 | M | SBR SPANGENBERG OL | LM 20 | 0:54:33 | 10000 |
7 | Zeyen | Benjamin | 83 | M | OHNE VEREINSBEZ. | LM 20 | 0:58:59 | 10000 |
8 | Krug | Gerrit | 77 | M | OHNE VEREINSBEZ. OL | LM 20 | 1:04:25 | 10000 |
| | | | | | | | |
1 | Jahnke | Matthias | 72 | M | PSV GW KASSEL | LM 30 | 0:42:32 | 10000 |
2 | Hast | Armin | 68 | M | TV BREITENBACH | LM 30 | 0:42:48 | 10000 |
3 | Ebbrecht | Jörg | 67 | M | LAV KASSEL | LM 30 | 0:45:49 | 10000 |
4 | Wildner | Renè | 70 | M | MT MELSUNGEN | LM 30 | 0:45:59 | 10000 |
5 | Dippel | Uwe | 69 | M | LG DIPPEL FÜRSTENHAGE | LM 30 | 0:46:30 | 10000 |
6 | Rudel | Marco | 70 | M | TRI TEAM FULDATAL | LM 30 | 0:46:55 | 10000 |
7 | Heinzl | Harald | 71 | M | LG GELSTERTAL | LM 30 | 0:48:53 | 10000 |
8 | Biechler | Martin | 68 | M | BROTHERS OF MERCY OL | LM 30 | 0:48:58 | 10000 |
9 | Rachid | Kisa | 74 | M | BSG GRAFISCHE KS OL | LM 30 | 0:52:06 | 10000 |
10 | Blumenstein | Dirk | 70 | M | SBR SPANGENBERG OL | LM 30 | 0:53:36 | 10000 |
11 | Schreiner | Christof | 67 | M | LAUFTEAM WOLFHAGEN OL | LM 30 | 0:54:14 | 10000 |
12 | Hertbeck | Michael | 67 | M | BSG AUSDRUCK KASSEL | LM 30 | 0:54:31 | 10000 |
13 | Brill | Torsten | 69 | M | SC MEISSNER ESW | LM 30 | 0:55:49 | 10000 |
14 | Flörke | Tobias | 76 | M | TSV BREUNA | LM 30 | 0:58:21 | 10000 |
15 | Ludolph | Karsten | 67 | M | LG GELSTERTAL | LM 30 | 1:00:59 | 10000 |
16 | Walter | Bernd | 75 | M | TRI TEAM FULDATAL | LM 30 | 1:01:59 | 10000 |
17 | Ment | Ulrich | 69 | M | OHNE VEREINSBEZ. OL | LM 30 | 1:05:03 | 10000 |
18 | Patyk | Jens | 72 | M | LT HOFGEISMAR OL | LM 30 | 1:05:16 | 10000 |
19 | Bender | Thorsten | 67 | M | OHNE VEREINSBEZ. | LM 30 | 1:07:18 | 10000 |
20 | Leck | Carsten | 68 | M | OHNE VEREINSBEZ. OL | LM 30 | 1:17:30 | 10000 |
21 | Meth | Mario | 71 | M | LT HOFGEISMAR OL | LM 30 | 1:23:01 | 10000 |
| | | | | | | | |
1 | Fehr | Michael | 62 | M | TSV HEILIGENRODE | LM 40 | 0:46:06 | 10000 |
2 | Mainka | Andreas | 65 | M | KSV BAUNATAL OL | LM 40 | 0:47:12 | 10000 |
3 | Wildenhayn | Michael | 58 | M | TSV BREUNA | LM 40 | 0:47:26 | 10000 |
4 | Röhn | Harald | 65 | M | TV BREITENBACH | LM 40 | 0:47:56 | 10000 |
5 | Krapp | Martin | 63 | M | CSK KASSEL | LM 40 | 0:47:58 | 10000 |
6 | Gerland | Reiner | 62 | M | TV BREITENBACH | LM 40 | 0:48:03 | 10000 |
7 | Hartmann | Andreas | 59 | M | OHNE VEREINSBEZ. | LM 40 | 0:48:26 | 10000 |
8 | Philipp | Dirk | 61 | M | OHNE VEREINSBEZ. OL | LM 40 | 0:49:11 | 10000 |
9 | Partyk | Teja | 66 | M | LT HOFGEISMAR | LM 40 | 0:49:36 | 10000 |
10 | Ari | Feyzi | 65 | M | PSV GW KASSEL OL | LM 40 | 0:50:05 | 10000 |
11 | Krieger | Dietmar | 59 | M | LG BAUNATAL | LM 40 | 0:51:21 | 10000 |
12 | Fey-Meusel | Ralf | 59 | M | LAG WESERTAL OL | LM 40 | 0:52:23 | 10000 |
13 | Feld | Markus | 64 | M | FTSV HECKERSHAUSEN OL | LM 40 | 0:52:58 | 10000 |
14 | Bosch | Franz | 62 | M | LG GELSTERTAL OL | LM 40 | 0:53:17 | 10000 |
15 | Fehling | Andreas | 59 | M | SC MEISSNER ESW | LM 40 | 0:53:47 | 10000 |
16 | Gross | Reiner | 58 | M | OHNE VEREINSBEZ. | LM 40 | 0:54:17 | 10000 |
17 | Jungk | Erich | 58 | M | LG VELLMAR OL | LM 40 | 0:54:38 | 10000 |
18 | Schönherr | Friedemann | 60 | M | FTSV HECKERSHAUSEN | LM 40 | 0:54:48 | 10000 |
19 | Kaiser | Ralf | 65 | M | TV HESS LICHTENAU OL | LM 40 | 0:54:56 | 10000 |
20 | Osterheld | Mathias | 60 | M | ATGV KLEINALMERODE | LM 40 | 0:54:58 | 10000 |
21 | Rüddenklau | Bodo | 61 | M | TSV BREUNA OL | LM 40 | 0:55:21 | 10000 |
22 | Begemann | Horst | 59 | M | TG WEHLHEIDEN | LM 40 | 0:55:43 | 10000 |
23 | Geppert | Michael | 65 | M | LT HOFGEISMAR | LM 40 | 0:55:44 | 10000 |
24 | Jäger | Thomas | 60 | M | LT SIEBENSTERN | LM 40 | 0:56:21 | 10000 |
25 | Rompel | Rainer | 64 | M | SVH KASSEL | LM 40 | 0:56:37 | 10000 |
26 | Dingerkus | Peter | 61 | M | DJK ST LAURENTIUS | LM 40 | 0:57:08 | 10000 |
27 | Krug | Burkhardt | 57 | M | LG FULDATAL OL | LM 40 | 0:58:00 | 10000 |
28 | Höhmann | Ralf | 58 | M | OHNE VEREINSBEZ. | LM 40 | 0:58:58 | 10000 |
29 | Niemeier | Thomas | 64 | M | LG GELSTERTAL OL | LM 40 | 0:59:19 | 10000 |
30 | Möller | Volker | 57 | M | TV HESS LICHTENAU OL | LM 40 | 0:59:34 | 10000 |
31 | Lemke | Matthias | 64 | M | FTSV HECKERSHAUSEN OL | LM 40 | 0:59:44 | 10000 |
32 | Zindel | Thorsten | 62 | M | OHNE VEREINSBEZ. OL | LM 40 | 1:00:08 | 10000 |
33 | Weckermann | Thomas | 66 | M | LG VELLMAR OL | LM 40 | 1:00:26 | 10000 |
34 | Eisermann | Gert | 58 | M | TSV HEILIGENRODE OL | LM 40 | 1:00:43 | 10000 |
35 | Mücke | Hans-J. | 62 | M | OHNE VEREINSBEZ. | LM 40 | 1:02:28 | 10000 |
36 | Wieber | Stefan | 64 | M | OHNE VEREINSBEZ. | LM 40 | 1:04:03 | 10000 |
37 | Heumüller | Karl-Heinz | 57 | M | EON NETZ | LM 40 | 1:04:14 | 10000 |
38 | Banschbach | Gerhard | 58 | M | MT MELSUNGEN | LM 40 | 1:04:29 | 10000 |
39 | Roloff | Nico | 66 | M | ZEIT-EGAL-TEAM | LM 40 | 1:04:32 | 10000 |
40 | Schneider | Lothar | 57 | M | SSC VELLMAR OL | LM 40 | 1:04:36 | 10000 |
41 | Reiners | Ralf | 65 | M | ACN OL | LM 40 | 1:05:52 | 10000 |
42 | Hege | Harald | 61 | M | LG KAUFUNGEN OL | LM 40 | 1:07:43 | 10000 |
43 | Hottenrott | Guido | 65 | M | SSC VELLMAR | LM 40 | 1:11:12 | 10000 |
44 | Kilian | Bernd | 59 | M | MT MELSUNGEN | LM 40 | 1:19:18 | 10000 |
| | | | | | | | |
1 | Becker | Peter | 50 | M | TSV OBERVORSCHÜTZ OL | LM 50 | 0:48:37 | 10000 |
2 | Betzin | Wolfgang | 55 | M | TG WEHLHEIDEN | LM 50 | 0:48:41 | 10000 |
3 | Lettmann | Willy | 55 | M | OHNE VEREINSBEZ. | LM 50 | 0:50:59 | 10000 |
4 | Schulze | Wolfram | 52 | M | TV HESS LICHTENAU | LM 50 | 0:51:16 | 10000 |
5 | Schomberg | Erhard | 54 | M | FTSV HECKERSHAUSEN OL | LM 50 | 0:51:23 | 10000 |
6 | Siebert | Peter | 56 | M | SC NEUKIRCHEN | LM 50 | 0:51:43 | 10000 |
7 | Neugebauer | Hartmut | 56 | M | ATGV KLEINALMERODE | LM 50 | 0:52:16 | 10000 |
8 | Hennecke | Jörg | 47 | M | TSV RW KÖRLE | LM 50 | 0:52:29 | 10000 |
9 | Heller | Klaus | 51 | M | TV BREITENBACH | LM 50 | 0:53:24 | 10000 |
10 | Macik | Joachim | 56 | M | EON NETZ | LM 50 | 0:53:28 | 10000 |
11 | Schneider | Karl-Heinz | 53 | M | FTSV HECKERSHAUSEN | LM 50 | 0:53:38 | 10000 |
12 | Trube | Lothar | 53 | M | LG VELLMAR | LM 50 | 0:53:54 | 10000 |
13 | Henning | Jürgen | 53 | M | FTSV HECKERSHAUSEN OL | LM 50 | 0:54:09 | 10000 |
14 | Schütz | Rainer | 54 | M | LT HOFGEISMAR | LM 50 | 0:55:46 | 10000 |
15 | Möller | Hans-Jürgen | 51 | M | FTSV HECKERSHAUSEN OL | LM 50 | 0:55:51 | 10000 |
16 | Miersch | Jochen | 54 | M | SC MEISSNER ESW | LM 50 | 0:57:10 | 10000 |
17 | Ziegeler | Ulrich | 54 | M | BSG AUSDRUCK KS OL | LM 50 | 0:57:18 | 10000 |
18 | Hahn | Rainer | 53 | M | OHNE VEREINSBEZ. | LM 50 | 0:57:54 | 10000 |
19 | Broger | Horst | 54 | M | LAUFTEAM WOLFHAGEN | LM 50 | 0:58:27 | 10000 |
20 | Olschewski | Peter | 56 | M | LT HOFGEISMAR | LM 50 | 0:58:40 | 10000 |
21 | Carstens | Hans-Peter | 56 | M | LG BAUNATAL | LM 50 | 0:59:56 | 10000 |
22 | Joehnk | Rainer | 55 | M | PSV GW KASSEL | LM 50 | 1:00:20 | 10000 |
23 | Glöckner | Werner | 49 | M | LTG FULDABRÜCK | LM 50 | 1:00:55 | 10000 |
24 | Lederer | Arno | 53 | M | TEAM REIFEN SCHULZ | LM 50 | 1:01:18 | 10000 |
25 | Sippel | Hans-Werner | 48 | M | SC MEISSNER ESW | LM 50 | 1:02:30 | 10000 |
26 | Karlbowski | Günter | 55 | M | FTSV HECKERSHAUSEN | LM 50 | 1:05:12 | 10000 |
27 | Goebel | Volker | 55 | M | TSV HEILIGENRODE | LM 50 | 1:06:39 | 10000 |
28 | Jaklinski | Thomas | 54 | M | MT MELSUNGEN OL | LM 50 | 1:07:24 | 10000 |
29 | Salzmann | Ralf | 53 | M | OHNE VEREINSBEZ. | LM 50 | 1:11:51 | 10000 |
30 | Schneider | Dieter | 51 | M | MT MELSUNGEN | LM 50 | 1:12:07 | 10000 |
31 | Zabel | Jörg | 56 | M | OHNE VEREINSBEZ. OL | LM 50 | 1:13:03 | 10000 |
| | | | | | | | |
1 | Westermann | Erich | 40 | M | HSG NORDHAUSEN | LM 60 | 0:55:20 | 10000 |
2 | Göbel | Horst | 38 | M | LAUFTEAM WOLFHAGEN | LM 60 | 0:55:28 | 10000 |
3 | Hohmann | Theo | 41 | M | SVH KASSEL | LM 60 | 0:55:51 | 10000 |
4 | Hüther | Karl-Heinz | 45 | M | VFB SALZKOTTEN | LM 60 | 0:57:55 | 10000 |
5 | Romahn | Gerd | 42 | M | TSV JAHN GENSUNGEN | LM 60 | 0:59:44 | 10000 |
6 | Schultze | Theo | 38 | M | TKS MOSSENHAUSEN | LM 60 | 1:01:13 | 10000 |
7 | Hartmann | Guenther | 45 | M | OHNE VEREINSBEZ. | LM 60 | 1:04:22 | 10000 |
8 | Störmer | Horst | 39 | M | SC MEISSNER ESW | LM 60 | 1:09:33 | 10000 |
9 | Scholl | Hans-Jürgen | 41 | M | DAV KASSEL | LM 60 | 1:10:23 | 10000 |
10 | Freiberg | Manfred | 40 | M | TV HESS LICHTENAU | LM 60 | 1:19:21 | 10000 |
| | | | | | | | |
1 | Tabig | Gerhard | 36 | M | DAV BAD HERSFELD | LM 70 | 1:01:26 | 10000 |
2 | Drexler | Karl | 36 | M | OHNE VEREINSBEZ. | LM 70 | 1:11:19 | 10000 |
3 | Rother | Wolfgang | 35 | M | LG FULDATAL OL | LM 70 | 1:14:00 | 10000 |
4 | Dornemann | Achim | 35 | M | TG WEHLHEIDEN | LM 70 | 1:27:22 | 10000 |