Fuldabrück - 10.06.2000 - 1 km Schüler/innen
Klassenliste
M 7
PlatName Vorname Jhg Verein Zeit
1 Grossman David 1993TSV Rot-Weiß Körle 4:21
M 8
PlatName Vorname Jhg Verein Zeit
1 Heyser Per 1992OSC Kassel 4:15
2 Brearley Dean 1992LTG Fuldabrück 4:25
3 Sommer Niklas 1992LG Kaufungen 4:46
4 Prietz Pablo 1992Dittershausen 4:47
5 Tailow Leonard 1992Hermann-Schafft-Schule 4:50
6 Lorenz Daniel 1992LG Kaufungen 5:04
7 Münch Christian 1992PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel 5:06
8 Mentel Jan 1992Hermann-Schafft-Schule 5:56
W 8
PlatName Vorname Jhg Verein Zeit
1 Hottenrott-FreitagLaura 1992Kassel 4:06
2 Nohl Lara 1992LG Remsfeld-Wabern 4:10
3 Noll Elisa 1992TV Weiterode 4:18
4 Christmann Laura 1992LG Kaufungen 4:40
5 Tampe Svenja 1992Hermann-Schafft-Schule 4:44
6 Purkl Sarah 1992Hermann-Schafft-Schule 5:29
7 Pahl Sahra 1992 6:30
M 9
PlatName Vorname Jhg Verein Zeit
1 Saur Marcel 1991SSC Vellmar 3:42
2 Krieg Johannes 1991TV 1894 Hess.Lichtenau 3:48
3 Knauf Max 1991Körle 3:50
4 Wagner Merlin 1991LG Fuldatal 3:54
5 Janassek Patrick 1991FSK Lohfelden 3:55
6 Mirschel Mario 1991TG Wehlheiden 4:02
7 Ronge Emanuel 1991Körle 4:02,
8 Simanowski Jonas 1991TSV Gudensberg 4:10
9 Kilian Marco 1991LG Kaufungen 4:13
10 Margraf Lorenz 1991TSV Rot-Weiß Körle 4:19
11 Dumke Marcel 1991TG Wehlheiden 4:22
12 Ellenberger Felix 1991Körle 4:26
13 Pfeffer Ingo 1991PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel 4:47
14 Winterfeld Steffen 1991Hermann-Schafft-Schule 4:49
15 Roht August 1991 5:10
16 Breuer Martin 1991Fuldabrück 5:15
17 Balzer Daniel 1991LG Kaufungen 5:17
W 9
PlatName Vorname Jhg Verein Zeit
1 Theumer Anna 1991LG Remsfeld 3:44
2 Arend Lisa 1991LG Remsfeld-Wabern 3:53
3 Noll Anna-Carina 1991TV Weiterode 3:58
4 Schmelich Lea 1991LTG Fuldabrück 4:09
5 Schellenberg Carina 1991LG Kaufungen 4:12
6 Grunwald Jessica 1991TG Wehlheiden 4:28
7 Rehbein Alina 1991LG Fuldatal 4:48
8 Mayer Jennifer 1991LTG Fuldabrück 4:57
9 Bloß Dana 1991TG Großalmerode 5:06
10 Oeste Lena 1991TV 1894 Hess.Lichtenau 5:29
M 10
PlatName Vorname Jhg Verein Zeit
1 Ringelhann Timo 1990Hermann-Schafft-Schule 3:34
2 Werner Jan 1990LG Kaufungen 3:42
3 Schmidt Christian 1990LTG Fuldabrück 3:44
4 Ploch Marvin 1990LTG Fuldabrück 3:47
5 Döring Silvan 1990LG Kaufungen 3:54
6 Beylich Alessandro 1990LG Kaufungen 3:55
7 Rippel Lars 1990LG Kaufungen 3:56
8 Wacker Felix 1990LCM Rotenburg 3:56,
9 Bloß Bastian 1990TG Großalmerode 4:11
10 Liese Lukas 1990LG Kaufungen 4:12
11 Ludwig Marc 1990 4:30
12 Löb Steffen 1990TV 1894 Hess.Lichtenau 4:31
13 Scheiter Pascal 1990TV 1894 Hess.Lichtenau 4:33
14 Barwich Alexander 1990Hermann-Schafft-Schule 4:38
15 Schwarz Kevin 1990TSV Rot-Weiß Körle 4:39
16 Trieschmann Tobias 1990LG Kaufungen 4:41
W 10
PlatName Vorname Jhg Verein Zeit
1 Bornmann Randy 1990LTG Fuldabrück 3:30
2 Höhre Julia 1990TV 1894 Hess.Lichtenau 3:44
3 Dippel Rabea 1990LTG Fuldabrück 4:03
4 Ludwig Jana 1990TV 1894 Hess.Lichtenau 4:05
5 Musick Annika 1990TV 1894 Hess.Lichtenau 4:07
6 Kloke Kristin 1990LAV Kassel 4:24
7 Blaue Dominique 1990TV 1894 Hess.Lichtenau 4:37
8 Hiltman Svenja 1990LTG Fuldabrück 4:43
9 Prauss Anne 1990TV 1894 Hess.Lichtenau 4:44
M 11
PlatName Vorname Jhg Verein Zeit
1 Assmuth Christoph 1989LG Kaufungen 3:28
2 Lotzgeselle Thorsten 1989Hermann-Schafft-Schule 3:33
3 Eggeling Johannes 1989SC Meißner 3:38
4 Christmann Julian 1989LG Kaufungen 3:39
5 Heyser Niklas 1989OSC Kassel 3:40
6 Steinbrücker Tim 1989 3:45
7 Knauf Tom 1989Körle 3:54
8 Strube Fabian 1989LG Kaufungen 3:59
9 Ulfig Dennis 1989Hermann-Schafft-Schule 4:06
W 11
PlatName Vorname Jhg Verein Zeit
1 Noack Magdalena 1989LTG Fuldabrück 3:26
2 Becker Janina 1989LTG Fuldabrück 3:42
3 Prall Carolin 1989LTG Fuldabrück 3:43
4 Hesse Alexandra 1989Göttingen 3:45
5 Göke Katharina 1989TV 1894 Hess.Lichtenau 3:46
6 Holzhausen Stephanie 1989TG Wehlheiden 3:53
7 Holzhausen Martina 1989TG Wehlheiden 4:07
8 Fehr Christina 1989Hermann-Schafft-Schule 4:10
9 Hölzerkopf Jessica 1989SC Meißner 4:36
10 Degenhardt Lisa 1989TG Wehlheiden 4:41
11 Mirschel Franziska 1989TG Wehlheiden 4:59
M 12
PlatName Vorname Jhg Verein Zeit
1 Theumer Christian 1988LG Remsfeld 2:59
2 Arend Sebastian 1988LG Remsfeld-Wabern 3:35
3 Lazar Daniel 1988Hermann-Schafft-Schule 3:55
4 Strube Carsten 1988LG Kaufungen 3:56
5 Margraf Julius 1988TSV Rot-Weiß Körle 3:58
6 Liese Lennard 1988LG Kaufungen 4:09
W 12
PlatName Vorname Jhg Verein Zeit
1 Hohmeister Andrea 1988LAV Kassel 3:31
2 Schwarz Jenniffer 1988TUSPO Guxhagen 3:44
3 Fehr Katharina 1988Hermann-Schafft-Schule 3:47
4 Aßmann Malena 1988TV 1894 Hess.Lichtenau 3:51
5 Huge Antonia 1988Hermann-Schafft-Schule 4:09
6 Janassek Sarah 1988LG Remsfeld-Wabern 4:11
7 Zarth Catharina 1988LTG Fuldabrück 4:12
M 13
PlatName Vorname Jhg Verein Zeit
1 Nohl Marc 1987LG Remsfeld-Wabern 3:33
2 Rasch Florian 1987Hermann-Schafft-Schule 3:37
W 13
PlatName Vorname Jhg Verein Zeit
1 Kornrumpf Anne 1987LTG Fuldabrück 3:24
2 Grunwald Sara 1987TG Wehlheiden 3:27
3 Blaue Nathalie 1987TV 1894 Hess.Lichtenau 3:28
4 Kilian Tanja 1987LTG Fuldabrück 4:10
5 Berlipp Nicole 1987Hermann-Schafft-Schule 4:11
6 Vogelmann Vanessa 1987Hermann-Schafft-Schule 4:15
7 Wacker Sonja 1987LCM Rotenburg 4:16
8 Kerner Madelaine 1987Hermann-Schafft-Schule 4:28
9 Gröne Sabrina 1987LG Kaufungen 4:57
M 14
PlatName Vorname Jhg Verein Zeit
1 Sänger Malte 1986TSG Niederzwehren 3:18
2 Otto Rene 1986LG Kaufungen 3:49
3 Schmidt Marcel 1986LTG Fuldabrück 4:00
4 Margraf Tilman 1986TSV Rot-Weiß Körle 4:12
W 14
PlatName Vorname Jhg Verein Zeit
1 Hoffmann Karina 1986LG Kaufungen 3:30
M 15
PlatName Vorname Jhg Verein Zeit
1 Ludwig Henning 1985TV 1894 Hess.Lichtenau 3:42