Eschwege - 30.03.2008 - 5 km
Platz AK | Start-Nr. | Name | Vorname | m/w | JG | Verein | Lauf | Zeit |
WSB | ||||||||
1 | 523 | 0:21:14 | Würtz | Vanessa | w | 1995 | LG Kaufungen | 5 km |
2 | 502 | 0:22:42 | Seckel | Viktoria-Katharina | w | 1996 | Erfurter LAC | 5 km |
3 | 571 | 0:24:48 | Wolf | Larissa | w | 1996 | TG 08 Lispenhausen | 5 km |
4 | 557 | 0:26:15 | Flörke | Pauline | w | 1995 | TSV Breuna | 5 km |
WSA | ||||||||
1 | 530 | 0:22:48 | Altmann | Juliane | w | 1993 | LC Marathon Rotenburg | 5 km |
2 | 575 | 0:24:15 | Turba | Johanna | w | 1994 | TSG 87 Kassel-Niederzwehren | 5 km |
3 | 560 | 0:35:06 | Strothmann | Johanna | w | 1993 | LC Marathon Rotenburg | 5 km |
WJB | ||||||||
1 | 503 | 0:28:02 | Grunwald | Jessica | w | 1991 | LG Kaufungen | 5 km |
2 | 564 | 0:33:41 | Pormetter | Ramona | w | 1991 | Lohfelden | 5 km |
W20 HK | ||||||||
1 | 574 | 0:23:01 | Huth | Anja | w | 1986 | LC Marathon Rotenburg | 5 km |
2 | 513 | 0:23:43 | Zieba | Luise | w | 1982 | Spangenberg | 5 km |
3 | 504 | 0:24:44 | Grunwald | Sara | w | 1987 | LG Kaufungen | 5 km |
4 | 555 | 0:25:08 | Adler | Franziska | w | 1982 | Tri Team Fuldatal | 5 km |
W30 | ||||||||
1 | 507 | 0:32:45 | Löser | Inga | w | 1975 | SC Meißner Eschwege | 5 km |
W35 | ||||||||
1 | 568 | 0:26:10 | Zarezke | Elena | w | 1972 | Bad Sooden-Allendorf | 5 km |
W40 | ||||||||
1 | 576 | 0:24:30 | Schäfer | Christel | w | 1965 | SV Kleinensee | 5 km |
W45 | ||||||||
1 | 546 | 0:23:23 | Röhrig | Vera | w | 1961 | TV 03 Breitenbach | 5 km |
W50 | ||||||||
1 | 570 | 0:25:32 | Siebert | Angelika | w | 1958 | SC Neukirchen | 5 km |
2 | 561 | 0:31:23 | Helmer | Monika | w | 1954 | Laufschule Kassel | 5 km |
MSC | ||||||||
1 | 580 | 0:26:13 | Sußebach | Henrik | m | 1998 | ATGV Kleinalmerode | 5 km |
MSB | ||||||||
1 | 514 | 0:21:49 | Lehmann | Florian | m | 1995 | SV Normania Treffurt | 5 km |
2 | 566 | 0:22:32 | Wiegler | Michael | m | 1995 | Eschwege SV 07 | 5 km |
3 | 544 | 0:22:40 | Gießler | Lukas | m | 1995 | TV Obersuhl | 5 km |
4 | 500 | 0:25:54 | Schott | Leroy | m | 1996 | Normania Treffurt | 5 km |
MSA | ||||||||
1 | 508 | 0:23:27 | Ludwig | Moritz | m | 1994 | SC Meißner Eschwege | 5 km |
MJB | ||||||||
1 | 533 | 0:21:04 | Lorenz | Daniel | m | 1992 | LG Kaufungen | 5 km |
2 | 521 | 0:22:43 | Zeuch | Pascal | m | 1992 | SC Meißner Eschwege | 5 km |
3 | 558 | 0:25:44 | Herz | Marcel | m | 1991 | Heart Attak | 5 km |
MJA | ||||||||
1 | 581 | 0:25:02 | Balken | Maximilian | m | 1990 | TSV Waldkappel | 5 km |
M20 HK | ||||||||
1 | 554 | 0:18:00 | Lieblein | Oliver | m | 1981 | Tri Team Fuldatal | 5 km |
M35 | ||||||||
1 | 518 | 0:18:14 | Ruch-Bredow | Ilja | m | 1972 | Eschweger TSV | 5 km |
2 | 559 | 0:20:03 | Aue | Christian | m | 1970 | Eschweger TSV | 5 km |
3 | 506 | 0:20:05 | Seise | Andreas | m | 1969 | SV 1899 Mühlhausen | 5 km |
4 | 541 | 0:22:01 | Wenk | Dirk | m | 1970 | TV 03 Breitenbach | 5 km |
5 | 553 | 0:22:46 | Müller | Uwe | m | 1971 | ESW Oberdünzebach | 5 km |
6 | 540 | 0:24:25 | Bierent | Otmar | m | 1971 | Eschweger TSV | 5 km |
7 | 505 | 0:26:45 | Chen | Viktor | m | 1969 | Die Kletterfüchse | 5 km |
8 | 522 | 0:27:07 | Paul | Jürgen | m | 1969 | LG Kaufungen | 5 km |
M40 | ||||||||
1 | 532 | 0:18:39 | George | Ulf | m | 1965 | LC Marathon Rotenburg | 5 km |
2 | 526 | 0:20:02 | Koopmann | Jan | m | 1965 | Gehrenrode | 5 km |
3 | 529 | 0:22:51 | Altmann | Andreas | m | 1967 | LC Marathon Rotenburg | 5 km |
4 | 509 | 0:23:28 | Ludwig | Markus | m | 1964 | Eschweger TSV | 5 km |
5 | 535 | 0:23:55 | Euler | Georg | m | 1964 | TV Hess. Lichtenau | 5 km |
6 | 563 | 0:24:24 | Dietrich | Jürgen | m | 1966 | TSV Heiligenrode | 5 km |
7 | 520 | 0:25:26 | Zeuch | Markus | m | 1966 | SC Meißner Eschwege | 5 km |
8 | 537 | 0:26:14 | Schubert | Michael | m | 1967 | SV Kaufungen 07 | 5 km |
M45 | ||||||||
1 | 549 | 0:19:41 | Lohrengel | Rolf | m | 1963 | LG Osterode | 5 km |
2 | 547 | 0:21:18 | Röhrig | Frank | m | 1962 | TV 03 Breitenbach | 5 km |
3 | 528 | 0:23:06 | Morhardt | Stefan | m | 1961 | Eschweger TSV | 5 km |
4 | 578 | 0:23:10 | Linß | Armin | m | 1962 | ESV Hönebach | 5 km |
5 | 556 | 0:23:30 | Gabel | Bernd | m | 1959 | TSV Waldkappel | 5 km |
6 | 577 | 0:24:16 | Schäfer | Paul | m | 1960 | SV Kleinensee | 5 km |
7 | 531 | 0:24:22 | Ross | Wilfried | m | 1962 | LC Marathon Rotenburg | 5 km |
8 | 536 | 0:28:45 | Muth | Peter | m | 1960 | LG Kaufungen | 5 km |
9 | 519 | 0:30:39 | Worch | Jürgen | m | 1959 | Mühlhausen | 5 km |
M50 | ||||||||
1 | 567 | 0:19:53 | Osman | Helmut | m | 1958 | LG Vellmar | 5 km |
2 | 573 | 0:23:24 | Huth | Wolfgang | m | 1955 | LC Marathon Rotenburg | 5 km |
3 | 511 | 0:23:27 | Göbel | Reinhold | m | 1954 | FC Neukirchen | 5 km |
4 | 579 | 0:26:14 | Sußebach | Manfred | m | 1958 | ATGV Kleinalmerode | 5 km |
5 | 583 | 0:30:51 | Heubach | Guenter | m | 1957 | Kassel | 5 km |
M55 | ||||||||
1 | 527 | 0:19:58 | Nowag | Hans-Jürgen | m | 1950 | TG Northeim | 5 km |
2 | 550 | 0:22:43 | Kummert | Kurt | m | 1951 | LAG Wesertal | 5 km |
3 | 582 | 0:23:08 | Hatt | Torsten | m | 1952 | TSV Waldkappel | 5 km |
4 | 548 | 0:23:25 | Börner | Günther | m | 1953 | FTSV Heckershausen | 5 km |
5 | 562 | 0:25:49 | Arndt | Helmut | m | 1949 | LTG Fuldabrück | 5 km |
6 | 501 | 0:27:50 | Hemmerden | Manfred | m | 1951 | Heiligenstadt | 5 km |
M60 | ||||||||
1 | 565 | 0:21:26 | Koch | Klaus-Pter | m | 1947 | ZG Kassel | 5 km |
2 | 524 | 0:26:03 | Hartmann | Günther | m | 1945 | Northeim | 5 km |
3 | 572 | 0:27:16 | Hoppe | Johann | m | 1948 | HSG Zierenberg | 5 km |
4 | 542 | 0:29:18 | Bock | Gert | m | 1948 | Korbach | 5 km |
5 | 551 | 0:38:58 | Seedig | Manfred | m | 1947 | Road Runner Warburg | 5 km |
M65 | ||||||||
1 | 545 | 0:24:10 | Romahn | Gerd | m | 1942 | TSV Jahn Gensungen | 5 km |
2 | 543 | 0:28:14 | Strobel | Manfred | m | 1940 | TV 03 Breitenbach | 5 km |
M70 | ||||||||
1 | 538 | 0:23:29 | Palt | Jürgen | m | 1938 | TSV Heiligenrode | 5 km |
2 | 539 | 0:25:59 | Klupsch | Dietrich | m | 1938 | LAV Kassel | 5 km |
3 | 534 | 0:30:06 | Liekmann | Günther | m | 1938 | LG Kaufungen | 5 km |
4 | 512 | 0:38:10 | Pfaff | Gerhard | m | 1934 | SC Meißner Eschwege | 5 km |
M75 | ||||||||
1 | 552 | 0:29:21 | Ahrmann | Elmar | m | 1932 | Vellmar | 5 km |
2 | 510 | 0:29:23 | Seitz | Kurt | m | 1931 | LG Gelstertal | 5 km |
M80 | ||||||||
1 | 515 | 0:43:08 | Gnauck | Harald | m | 1925 | LG Kaufungen | 5 km |