Eschwege - 03.04.2011 - 20 km
Platz AK | Start-Nr. | Zeit | Name | Vorname | m/w | JG | Verein | Lauf |
WLL20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | 650 | 2:07:38 | Hempel | Ines | w | 1983 | LG Kaufungen | 20 km |
WLL45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | 626 | 1:31:49 | Freudenberger-Lötz | Petra | w | 1966 | LG-Kaufungen | 20 km |
WLL50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | 642 | 1:43:47 | Welker | Sharon | w | 1961 | Lauftreff TSV Dörnberg | 20 km |
2 | 649 | 2:00:50 | Wollenhaupt | Karin | w | 1959 | FSK Vollmarshausen | 20 km |
3 | 609 | 2:09:20 | Triller | Elke | w | 1957 | TSV Jestädt | 20 km |
WLL55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | 651 | 2:06:16 | Ostermann | Ingrid | w | 1956 | FSK Vollmarshausen | 20 km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MLL20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | 633 | 1:42:09 | Liehr | Andreas | m | 1989 | SV Mihla | 20 km |
2 | 620 | 1:46:13 | Bengen | Martin | m | 1985 | Kirchgandern | 20 km |
MLL30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | 615 | 1:38:05 | Wand | Patrick | m | 1977 | SV Heuthen | 20 km |
2 | 645 | 1:40:25 | Blum | Michael | m | 1980 | VFL Wanfried | 20 km |
MLL35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | 635 | 1:36:58 | Grunewald | Ralf | m | 1972 | Hess. Lichtenau | 20 km |
2 | 632 | 1:47:56 | Sennhenn | Jörg | m | 1973 | Wichmannshausen | 20 km |
3 | 639 | 1:48:14 | Ullrich | Mario | m | 1974 | RF Bischofferode | 20 km |
4 | 621 | 1:51:42 | Albrecht | Tino | m | 1974 | DJK SV Arenshausen e.V. | 20 km |
MLL40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | 653 | 1:17:28 | Biedermann | Michael | m | 1970 | LAG Wesertal | 20 km |
2 | 601 | 1:26:35 | Theophel | Markus | m | 1969 | Eschweger TSV | 20 km |
3 | 643 | 1:35:39 | Hermstein | Frank | m | 1968 | TG 08 Lispenhausen | 20 km |
4 | 623 | 1:36:14 | Schindewolf | Gerd | m | 1968 | SC-Meißner Eschwege | 20 km |
5 | 617 | 1:37:44 | Müller | Uwe | m | 1971 | Freizeitläufer | 20 km |
6 | 629 | 1:44:15 | Möller | Stefan | m | 1969 | SV Germerode | 20 km |
7 | 638 | 1:46:51 | Berger | Robert | m | 1971 | Profirad AG | 20 km |
8 | 610 | 1:47:47 | Schellhase | Thomas | m | 1969 | Sontra | 20 km |
9 | 631 | 1:47:57 | Sennhenn | Uwe | m | 1970 | Meinhard | 20 km |
10 | 646 | 2:02:12 | Gerhardt | Bernd | m | 1967 | TSV Aue | 20 km |
11 | 644 | 2:13:39 | Kramer | Andreas | m | 1967 | LT Hofgeismar 1848 | 20 km |
MLL45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | 640 | 1:22:04 | Helm | Jürgen | m | 1962 | Homberg | 20 km |
2 | 612 | 1:25:25 | Barf | Holger | m | 1966 | SV 1899 Mühlhausen | 20 km |
3 | 622 | 1:28:01 | Höhre | Klaus | m | 1964 | TV Hessisch Lichtenau | 20 km |
4 | 641 | 1:46:16 | Dormann | Helge | m | 1963 | Kassel | 20 km |
5 | 625 | 1:49:24 | Trautmann | Heiko | m | 1965 | TLC Mühlhausen | 20 km |
6 | 613 | 2:10:18 | Boehrer | Uwe | m | 1963 | TV Hessisch Lichtenau | 20 km |
MLL50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | 608 | 1:36:54 | Keyser-Hartmann | Ralph | m | 1961 | Eschweger TSV | 20 km |
2 | 624 | 1:37:31 | Markgraf | Karl-Heinz | m | 1960 | TSG-Ruhla | 20 km |
3 | 636 | 1:39:10 | Hadid | Abdeslem | m | 1957 | MT Melsungen | 20 km |
4 | 647 | 1:50:37 | Hack | Karl-Heinz | m | 1958 | Witzenhausen | 20 km |
5 | 637 | 2:07:30 | Kleimeyer | Thomas | m | 1961 | Wollrode | 20 km |
6 | 648 | 2:12:16 | Hempel | Holger | m | 1961 | LG Kaufungen | 20 km |
MLL55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | 614 | 1:40:46 | Engel | Herbert | m | 1955 | LG-Kaufungen | 20 km |
2 | 630 | 1:52:09 | Hasselbach | Erhard | m | 1956 | Eschwege | 20 km |
3 | 619 | 1:55:17 | Hartmann | Wolfgang | m | 1954 | Eisenach | 20 km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MLL60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | 611 | 1:31:21 | Gehrmann | Reinhardt | m | 1948 | SC-Meißner Eschwege | 20 km |
2 | 652 | 1:40:00 | Wiegand | Gerhard | m | 1948 | LT Wolfhagen | 20 km |
3 | 627 | 2:03:33 | Neumann | Bernd | m | 1951 | LG Vellmar | 20 km |
4 | 634 | 2:07:42 | Bischof | Rudolf | m | 1951 | Kassel | 20 km |
MLL65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | 628 | 2:03:06 | Reich | Dieter | m | 1942 | SVW Ahnatal | 20 km |
2 | 618 | 2:03:57 | Mahr | Dieter | m | 1943 | TV 03 Breitenbach | 20 km |