Platz AK | Start-Nr. | Name | Vorname | m/w | JG | Verein | Lauf | Zeit |
WL20 | | | | | | | | |
1 | 813 | 0:39:18 | Wiesmair | Stefanie | w | 1980 | Sportteam Steinbach | 10 km |
2 | 902 | 0:46:01 | Räder | Melanie | w | 1979 | TSV Heiligenrode | 10 km |
3 | 935 | 0:51:11 | Sippel | Verena | w | 1981 | Datterode | 10 km |
4 | 912 | 1:07:45 | Hempel | Ines | w | 1983 | Kaufungen | 10 km |
WL30 | | | | | | | | |
1 | 859 | 0:53:38 | Schneider | Miriam | w | 1975 | Sportsfreunde Eschwege-Meinhard | 10 km |
2 | 821 | 0:57:16 | Gauditz | Anja | w | 1975 | SV Normania Treffurt | 10 km |
3 | 872 | 1:01:52 | Stockmann | Alice | w | 1977 | Göttingen | 10 km |
WL35 | | | | | | | | |
1 | 849 | 0:41:32 | Barborseck | Sandra | w | 1970 | TV 03 Breitenbach | 10 km |
2 | 889 | 0:50:06 | Roeder | Claudia | w | 1971 | LG Baunatal | 10 km |
3 | 882 | 0:51:54 | Hobein | Nicole | w | 1971 | TSV Obervorschütz | 10 km |
4 | 809 | 0:53:33 | Jacob | Anne | w | 1970 | Gerstungen | 10 km |
5 | 867 | 0:57:44 | Voss | Kerstin | w | 1972 | LT Hofgeismar | 10 km |
6 | 871 | 1:01:51 | Thanhäuser | Ivonne | w | 1971 | Göttingen | 10 km |
7 | 924 | 1:05:27 | Salzburger | Anke | w | 1969 | Eschwege | 10 km |
WL40 | | | | | | | | |
1 | 908 | 0:43:05 | Kern | Ute | w | 1964 | TV 03 Breitenbach | 10 km |
2 | 938 | 0:47:01 | Turba | Veronika | w | 1966 | TSG 87 Kassel-Ndzw. | 10 km |
3 | 845 | 0:52:11 | Worch | Diana | w | 1967 | Bewegung pro Gesundheit | 10 km |
4 | 833 | 0:56:17 | Schliefke | Sibylle | w | 1965 | SV Mihla | 10 km |
5 | 903 | 1:00:17 | Lambrecht | Susanne | w | 1965 | FTSV Heckershausen | 10 km |
WL45 | | | | | | | | |
1 | 906 | 0:42:28 | Van Nieuwenhoven | Liesbeth | w | 1960 | TSV 1869 Herleshausen | 10 km |
2 | 878 | 0:48:45 | Wagner | Jutta | w | 1962 | LG Kaufungen | 10 km |
3 | 863 | 0:49:03 | Kunert | Monika | w | 1959 | LTG Fuldabrück | 10 km |
4 | 804 | 0:55:45 | Knierim | Gabi | w | 1963 | LG Einrich | 10 km |
5 | 932 | 1:00:01 | Erdbahn | Andrea | w | 1960 | TG Wehlheiden | 10 km |
6 | 914 | 1:01:58 | Reiss | Cornelia | w | 1963 | TSV Heiligenrode | 10 km |
WL50 | | | | | | | | |
1 | 876 | 0:54:29 | Üffing | Birgit | w | 1956 | Witzenhausen | 10 km |
2 | 880 | 0:57:45 | Marschall | Silvia | w | 1954 | SC Helsa | 10 km |
3 | 905 | 1:00:36 | Gröschke | Diana | w | 1954 | TG Wehlheiden | 10 km |
WL55 | | | | | | | | |
1 | 866 | 0:49:47 | Siever | Augusta | w | 1951 | Rennpin Hann. Münden | 10 km |
2 | 831 | 0:58:26 | Räder | Anneliese | w | 1950 | LG Kaufungen | 10 km |
3 | 873 | 0:59:23 | Berlipp | Elisabeth | w | 1952 | SC Meißner Eschwege | 10 km |
WL60 | | | | | | | | |
1 | 851 | 0:56:48 | Lukoschus | Juanita | w | 1945 | LG Kaufungen | 10 km |
2 | 841 | 1:00:22 | Weber | Hannelore | w | 1948 | TSG Ruhla | 10 km |
3 | 895 | 1:00:33 | Linnenkohl | Jutta | w | 1948 | MT Melsungen | 10 km |
4 | 890 | 1:06:05 | Pause | Beate | w | 1946 | TG Wehlheiden | 10 km |
| | | | | | | | |
MJB | | | | | | | | |
1 | 814 | 0:43:12 | Pohl | Tizian | m | 1991 | SV Normania Treffurt | 10 km |
MJA | | | | | | | | |
1 | 846 | 0:49:15 | Liehr | Andreas | m | 1989 | SV Mihla | 10 km |
ML20 | | | | | | | | |
1 | 921 | 0:32:02 | Schwarz | Rico | m | 1988 | ASV Erfurt | 10 km |
2 | 807 | 0:39:58 | Montag | Tino | m | 1984 | SV Normania Treffurt | 10 km |
3 | 874 | 0:41:45 | Landau | Martin | m | 1987 | TV 03 Breitenbach | 10 km |
4 | 808 | 0:43:25 | Montag | Nico | m | 1984 | SV Normania Treffurt | 10 km |
5 | 930 | 0:45:02 | Schaier | Michael | m | 1984 | MT Melsungen | 10 km |
6 | 920 | 0:46:23 | Holzhausen | Markus | m | 1986 | TG Wehlheiden | 10 km |
7 | 929 | 0:47:09 | Reubert | Tobias | m | 1984 | Speedteam 27 | 10 km |
8 | 928 | 0:49:07 | Reubert | Mike | m | 1980 | Speedteam 27 | 10 km |
9 | 834 | 0:49:45 | John | Stefan | m | 1982 | LT Breitungen | 10 km |
10 | 941 | 0:57:38 | Hartung | Tim | m | 1980 | SC Meißner Eschwege | 10 km |
ML30 | | | | | | | | |
1 | 822 | 0:39:59 | Gauditz | Christian | m | 1975 | SV Normania Treffurt | 10 km |
2 | 897 | 0:42:49 | Meyer | Christian | m | 1975 | Lohfelden | 10 km |
3 | 847 | 0:43:59 | Bätzel | Danny | m | 1977 | SV Mihla | 10 km |
4 | 879 | 0:46:03 | Weber | Thotalf | m | 1975 | Sangershausen | 10 km |
5 | 801 | 0:46:55 | Plafki | Christian | m | 1975 | VfL Wanfried | 10 km |
6 | 844 | 0:47:38 | Buecher | Sven | m | 1978 | Rotenburg | 10 km |
ML35 | | | | | | | | |
1 | 910 | 0:37:22 | Dippel | Uwe | m | 1969 | LG Dippel Fürstenhagen | 10 km |
2 | 852 | 0:37:36 | Rüger | Michael | m | 1969 | TV 03 Breitenbach | 10 km |
3 | 818 | 0:37:47 | Genau | Matthias | m | 1969 | SV Normania Treffurt | 10 km |
4 | 887 | 0:38:39 | Smolen | Manuel | m | 1972 | TV 03 Breitenbach | 10 km |
5 | 810 | 0:40:16 | Montag | Holger | m | 1971 | SV Normania Treffurt | 10 km |
6 | 828 | 0:41:01 | Beyer | Markus | m | 1971 | TSV Deute | 10 km |
7 | 864 | 0:41:48 | Weishaar | Jens | m | 1970 | LC Marathon Rotenburg | 10 km |
8 | 838 | 0:44:10 | Zieba | Wodek | m | 1971 | Spangenberg-Bergheim | 10 km |
9 | 860 | 0:44:30 | Brand | Stefan | m | 1972 | SV Osterbach | 10 km |
10 | 861 | 0:44:45 | Brand | Dirk | m | 1971 | SV Osterbach | 10 km |
11 | 917 | 0:45:10 | Heinzl | Harald | m | 1971 | LG Gelstertal | 10 km |
12 | 837 | 0:46:07 | Mönch | Jürgen | m | 1970 | Eschwege | 10 km |
13 | 915 | 0:46:28 | Federbusch | Sigbert | m | 1973 | Kaufungen | 10 km |
14 | 939 | 0:47:29 | Sunel | Nejat | m | 1969 | Fitnesspark Bebra | 10 km |
15 | 858 | 0:48:35 | Galle | Andreas | m | 1970 | Sportsfreunde Eschwege-Meinhard | 10 km |
16 | 918 | 0:49:24 | Rübig | Christian | m | 1970 | LG Vellmar | 10 km |
17 | 857 | 0:51:09 | Mengel | Oliver | m | 1971 | Sportsfreunde Eschwege-Meinhard | 10 km |
18 | 916 | 0:51:56 | Jeppe | Andreas | m | 1972 | LG Gelstertal | 10 km |
19 | 856 | 0:53:37 | Köttig | Stephan | m | 1971 | Sportsfreunde Eschwege-Meinhard | 10 km |
ML40 | | | | | | | | |
1 | 825 | 0:34:57 | Meyer | Steffen | m | 1966 | TSV Zella-Mehlis | 10 km |
2 | 892 | 0:36:36 | Lind | Karsten | m | 1964 | SC Meißner Eschwege | 10 km |
3 | 922 | 0:37:16 | Sutter | Christian | m | 1964 | PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel | 10 km |
4 | 850 | 0:37:56 | Hast | Armin | m | 1968 | TV 03 Breitenbach | 10 km |
5 | 877 | 0:38:24 | Strack | Thorsten | m | 1964 | TSV Breuna | 10 km |
6 | 569 | 0:39:48 | Beck | Frank | m | 1966 | Germerode | 10 km |
7 | 894 | 0:40:32 | Probst | Thomas | m | 1965 | LT Hofgeismar | 10 km |
8 | 819 | 0:41:56 | Noll | Jonas | m | 1967 | LG Treffurt | 10 km |
9 | 909 | 0:42:02 | Grimm | Holger | m | 1967 | SV Normania Treffurt | 10 km |
10 | 829 | 0:43:10 | Zimmer | Jörg | m | 1967 | SC Meißner Eschwege | 10 km |
11 | 848 | 0:44:59 | Kleinschmidt | Mario | m | 1968 | Mühlhausen | 10 km |
12 | 886 | 0:45:18 | Küch | Roland | m | 1968 | Postsportverein Eschwege | 10 km |
13 | 896 | 0:46:02 | Bischler | Thomas | m | 1965 | SG Stern Kassel | 10 km |
14 | 937 | 0:47:21 | Hose | Dirk | m | 1965 | TSG 87 Kassel-Ndzw. | 10 km |
15 | 840 | 0:48:28 | Jacob | Sören | m | 1967 | Gerstungen | 10 km |
16 | 925 | 0:50:04 | Hartmann | Ralf | m | 1964 | Niestetal | 10 km |
17 | 869 | 0:50:07 | Grund | Thomas | m | 1965 | SV Glückauf Sondershausen | 10 km |
18 | 884 | 0:50:49 | Schmauch | Michael | m | 1966 | Eschwege | 10 km |
19 | 827 | 0:52:29 | Simon | Uwe | m | 1966 | Krankenhaus Witzenhausen | 10 km |
ML45 | | | | | | | | |
1 | 919 | 0:38:58 | Hartmann | Andreas | m | 1959 | TG Wehlheiden | 10 km |
2 | 893 | 0:39:43 | Kuhrau | Timo | m | 1960 | TV Hess. Lichtenau | 10 km |
3 | 911 | 0:40:42 | Fehr | Michael | m | 1962 | TSV Heiligenrode | 10 km |
4 | 832 | 0:42:18 | Schröder | Karl-Peter | m | 1959 | TSV Waldkappel | 10 km |
5 | 898 | 0:43:37 | Schönherr | Friedemann | m | 1960 | FTSV Heckershausen | 10 km |
6 | 868 | 0:44:21 | Belz | Reiner | m | 1959 | TSV Jahn Gensungen | 10 km |
7 | 870 | 0:44:57 | Bünger | Joachim | m | 1961 | TV Hess. Lichtenau | 10 km |
8 | 904 | 0:45:24 | Lambrecht | Bert | m | 1963 | FTSV Heckershausen | 10 km |
9 | 803 | 0:46:13 | Käppler | Gerd | m | 1959 | SV Normania Treffurt | 10 km |
10 | 927 | 0:46:47 | Zindel | Thorsten | m | 1962 | LG Gelstertal | 10 km |
11 | 940 | 0:47:33 | Sinning | Heinz-Georg | m | 1963 | MSC Braach | 10 km |
12 | 865 | 0:47:55 | Gießler | Jürgen | m | 1961 | TV Obersuhl | 10 km |
13 | 826 | 0:48:01 | Maronde | Wolfgang | m | 1959 | Witzenhausen | 10 km |
14 | 816 | 0:49:55 | Matthes | Jan | m | 1962 | Lauftreff Breitungen | 10 km |
15 | 933 | 0:54:52 | Herbold | Harald | m | 1959 | FTSV Heckershausen | 10 km |
ML50 | | | | | | | | |
1 | 835 | 0:41:28 | Bomberg | Dirk | m | 1957 | Erfurt | 10 km |
2 | 923 | 0:41:51 | Neugebauer | Hartmut | m | 1956 | ATGV Kleinalmerode | 10 km |
3 | 899 | 0:42:25 | Schomberg | Erhard | m | 1954 | FTSV Heckershausen | 10 km |
4 | 926 | 0:43:14 | Siebert | Peter | m | 1956 | SC Neukirchen | 10 km |
5 | 885 | 0:44:41 | Speck | Wilfried | m | 1955 | SV Eintracht Hitzerode | 10 km |
6 | 802 | 0:44:53 | Bietz | Roland | m | 1957 | Eschwege-Oberhone | 10 km |
7 | 907 | 0:45:32 | Van Nieuwenhoven | Peter | m | 1958 | TSV 1869 Herleshausen | 10 km |
8 | 853 | 0:46:19 | Lorenz | Rudolf | m | 1955 | LG Kaufungen | 10 km |
9 | 888 | 0:50:12 | Carstens | Hans-Peter | m | 1956 | LG Baunatal | 10 km |
10 | 913 | 0:53:20 | Eger | Wolfgang | m | 1958 | TSV Heiligenrode | 10 km |
11 | 891 | 1:00:30 | Huneck | Frank | m | 1956 | TG Wehlheiden | 10 km |
ML55 | | | | | | | | |
1 | 820 | 0:44:40 | Brachmann | Kurt | m | 1951 | Das Meininger Theater | 10 km |
2 | 815 | 0:46:05 | Pohl | Wolfgang | m | 1952 | SV Normania Treffurt | 10 km |
3 | 881 | 0:46:08 | Marschall | Dieter | m | 1952 | SC Helsa | 10 km |
4 | 901 | 0:47:57 | Möller | Hans-Jürgen | m | 1951 | FTSV Heckershausen | 10 km |
5 | 936 | 0:58:39 | Stiehl | Ernst | m | 1949 | Witzenhausen | 10 km |
6 | 855 | 1:00:08 | Salzmann | Ralf | m | 1953 | Nieste | 10 km |
7 | 875 | 1:00:47 | Ziegler | Bernd | m | 1949 | LG Kaufungen | 10 km |
ML60 | | | | | | | | |
1 | 839 | 0:42:21 | Kallenbach | Reiner | m | 1948 | PSV Meiningen | 10 km |
2 | 817 | 0:44:50 | Mortag | Hans-Jürgen | m | 1947 | LV Schwarzatal | 10 km |
3 | 830 | 0:45:36 | Schliefke | Waldemar | m | 1947 | SV Mihla | 10 km |
4 | 842 | 0:45:56 | Hennig | Bernhard | m | 1948 | SV Mihla | 10 km |
5 | 883 | 0:46:29 | Breitbarth | Jonny | m | 1948 | TSV Deute | 10 km |
6 | 854 | 0:48:33 | Raabe | Heinrich | m | 1944 | Kaufungen | 10 km |
7 | 931 | 0:53:31 | Erdbahn | Ernst | m | 1947 | TG Wehlheiden | 10 km |
8 | 934 | 0:54:32 | Sippel | Hans-Werner | m | 1948 | Datterode | 10 km |
9 | 843 | 0:57:28 | Muschter | Manfred | m | 1948 | ESV Walburg | 10 km |
ML70 | | | | | | | | |
1 | 862 | 0:50:36 | Aschenbrenner | Artur | m | 1937 | LTG Fuldabrück | 10 km |
2 | 836 | 0:53:39 | Pidde | Waldemar | m | 1934 | ZSG Waltershausen | 10 km |