Platz AK | Start-Nr. | Zeit | Name | Vorname | AK | Verein | Lauf |
MSA | | | | | | | |
1 | 979 | 0:47:58,5 | Heyser | Per | MSA | LG Kaufungen | 10km |
MJB | | | | | | | |
1 | 928 | 0:46:01,9 | Döring | Silvan | MJB | LG Kaufungen | 10km |
MJA | | | | | | | |
1 | 917 | 0:36:21,7 | Heinemann | Max | MJA | Eschweger Ruderverein | 10km |
2 | 909 | 0:47:59,1 | Beck | Oliver | MJA | Oberstufengymnasium | 10km |
3 | 914 | 0:49:00,8 | Beume | Christoph | MJA | LTV-Obereichsfeld | 10km |
4 | 910 | 1:01:34,7 | Sandrock | Arne | MJA | Oberstufengymnasium | 10km |
ML20 | | | | | | | |
1 | 925 | 0:41:06,7 | Knape | Martin | ML20 | Eschwege | 10km |
2 | 951 | 0:45:59,1 | Platzer | Alexander | ML20 | Volkmarsen | 10km |
3 | 986 | 0:46:08,1 | Holzhausen | Markus | ML20 | TG Wehlheiden | 10km |
4 | 987 | 0:47:32,1 | Kimpel | Andreas | ML20 | TSV Waldkappel | 10km |
5 | 952 | 1:00:21,9 | Tsitsis | Dionisios | ML20 | DJK St. Laurentius | 10km |
ML30 | | | | | | | |
1 | 970 | 0:36:07,1 | Greulich | Martin | ML30 | Sky Runners | 10km |
2 | 942 | 0:37:49,6 | Jordan | Andreas | ML30 | TSG Fürstenhagen | 10km |
3 | 961 | 0:43:51,3 | Werner | Carsten | ML30 | Eschwege | 10km |
4 | 991 | 0:45:28,7 | Rachid | Kisa | ML30 | BSG Grafische Kassel | 10km |
5 | 971 | 0:46:25,0 | Selter | Alexander | ML30 | LG Banerkamp Warburg | 10km |
6 | 985 | 0:49:02,4 | Degenhardt | Dirk | ML30 | Reichensachsen | 10km |
7 | 905 | 0:51:40,3 | Stampe | Dirk | ML30 | Eschwege | 10km |
ML35 | | | | | | | |
1 | 963 | 0:38:04,5 | Gutschank | Dirk | ML35 | Laufteam Wolfhagen | 10km |
2 | 981 | 0:39:20,0 | Wildner | René | ML35 | MT Melsungen | 10km |
3 | 908 | 0:41:15,8 | Küllmer | Stefan | ML35 | Reichensachsen | 10km |
4 | 989 | 0:41:37,0 | Biechler | Roland | ML35 | Brothers of Mercy | 10km |
5 | 990 | 0:44:17,0 | Hertweck | Michael | ML35 | BSG Ausdruck Kassel | 10km |
6 | 911 | 0:45:32,9 | Möller | Stefan | ML35 | Germerode | 10km |
7 | 902 | 0:47:11,3 | Becker | Carsten | ML35 | SC Meißner Eschwege | 10km |
8 | 988 | 0:49:44,5 | Dicke | Stefan | ML35 | Brothers of Mercy | 10km |
9 | 912 | 0:51:48,2 | Müller | Matthias | ML35 | Eschweger TSV | 10km |
10 | 962 | 0:52:31,4 | Hofmann | Holger | ML35 | SG Hessen Hersfeld | 10km |
ML40 | | | | | | | |
1 | 923 | 0:35:32,9 | Lindner | Thomas | ML40 | Zweirad Kassel | 10km |
2 | 949 | 0:38:48,2 | Fehr | Michael | ML40 | TSV Heiligenrode | 10km |
3 | 968 | 0:42:17,8 | Patyk | Teja | ML40 | LT Hofgeismar | 10km |
4 | 926 | 0:42:32,6 | Mannsbarth | Andreas | ML40 | Kassel | 10km |
5 | 969 | 0:43:08,2 | Geppert | Michael | ML40 | LT Hofgeismar | 10km |
6 | 950 | 0:43:10,3 | Scherb-Hofmann | Jörg | ML40 | Schauenburg | 10km |
7 | 948 | 0:44:49,1 | Feld | Markus | ML40 | FTSV Heckershausen | 10km |
8 | 945 | 0:44:52,4 | Bosch | Franz | ML40 | Witzenhausen | 10km |
9 | 977 | 0:47:33,8 | Niemeier | Thomas | ML40 | LG Gelstertal | 10km |
10 | 913 | 0:49:42,0 | Schill | Bernd | ML40 | TTC Wellingerode 1968 | 10km |
11 | 940 | 0:50:36,7 | König | Volker | ML40 | LG Gelstertal | 10km |
12 | 920 | 0:50:57,2 | Rolaff | Nico | ML40 | Zeit-Egal-Team | 10km |
13 | 922 | 0:53:15,3 | Hose | Dirk | ML40 | TSG 87 Kassel Niederzwehren | 10km |
14 | 941 | 0:53:17,6 | Hoffmeister | Wolfgang | ML40 | SC Meißner Eschwege | 10km |
ML45 | | | | | | | |
1 | 958 | 0:44:20,7 | Adeslem | Hadid | ML45 | MT Melsungen | 10km |
2 | 903 | 0:44:31,2 | Bietz | Roland | ML45 | Eschwege | 10km |
3 | 929 | 0:46:02,5 | Oesterheld | Mathias | ML45 | ATGV Kleinalmerode | 10km |
4 | 953 | 0:46:05,2 | Dingerkus | Peter | ML45 | DJK St. Laurentius | 10km |
5 | 924 | 0:48:51,0 | Begemann | Horst | ML45 | TG Wehlheiden | 10km |
6 | 955 | 0:49:24,2 | Poppenhäger | Klaus | ML45 | Schauenburg | 10km |
7 | 919 | 0:49:45,3 | Behne | Wolfgang | ML45 | SC Meißner Eschwege | 10km |
8 | 956 | 0:49:58,4 | Grohmann | Bernd | ML45 | TLV Eichenzell | 10km |
9 | 944 | 0:52:04,4 | Nebenführ | Klaus | ML45 | TG Wehlheiden | 10km |
10 | 901 | 0:54:32,2 | Dietrich | Roger | ML45 | SC Niederhone | 10km |
ML50 | | | | | | | |
1 | 934 | 0:43:42,5 | Neugebauer | Hartmut | ML50 | AT GV Kleinalmerode | 10km |
2 | 904 | 0:45:14,9 | Pohl | Wolfgang | ML50 | LG Normania Treffurt | 10km |
3 | 972 | 0:47:08,4 | Schütz | Rainer | ML50 | LT Hofgeismar | 10km |
4 | 947 | 0:47:33,0 | Ploch | Karl | ML50 | RW Körle | 10km |
5 | 978 | 0:55:42,9 | Karlbowski | Günter | ML50 | FTSV Heckershausen | 10km |
6 | 976 | 0:58:38,1 | Wolf | Uli | ML50 | LG Kaufungen | 10km |
7 | 933 | 1:00:34,9 | Salzmann | Ralf | ML50 | Nieste | 10km |
ML55 | | | | | | | |
1 | 960 | 0:43:59,0 | Heller | Klaus | ML55 | TV 03 Breitenbach | 10km |
2 | 959 | 0:45:57,8 | Koch | Klaus-Peter | ML55 | ZG Kassel | 10km |
3 | 915 | 0:49:45,8 | Breitbarth | Jonny | ML55 | Besse | 10km |
4 | 954 | 0:53:37,0 | Schneider | Dieter | ML55 | MT Melsunen | 10km |
5 | 984 | 0:57:00,9 | Sippel | Hans-Werner | ML55 | Ringgau | 10km |
6 | 966 | 0:58:19,8 | Ziegler | Bernd | ML55 | LG Kaufungen | 10km |
ML60 | | | | | | | |
1 | 957 | 0:49:14,9 | Roman | Gerd | ML60 | TSV Jahn Gensungen | 10km |
2 | 932 | 0:58:59,5 | Döring | Rolf | ML60 | LG Kaufungen | 10km |
ML65 | | | | | | | |
1 | 973 | 0:52:04,9 | Dippel | Karl | ML65 | FTSV Heckershausen | 10km |
2 | 938 | 0:52:59,8 | Aschenbrenner | Artur | ML65 | LTG Fuldabrück | 10km |
WL20 | | | | | | | |
1 | 983 | 0:54:51,1 | Sippel | Verena | WL20 | Ringgau | 10km |
WL35 | | | | | | | |
1 | 916 | 1:08:34,9 | Frantz | Martina | WL35 | TV Hess. Lichtenau | 10km |
WL40 | | | | | | | |
1 | 921 | 0:51:18,0 | Turba | Veronika | WL40 | TSG 87 Kassel Niederzwehren | 10km |
2 | 930 | 0:57:17,6 | Christmann | Elisabeth | WL40 | LG Kaufungen | 10km |
3 | 931 | 0:58:26,5 | Schäfer | Elke | WL40 | Witzenhausen | 10km |
WL45 | | | | | | | |
1 | 935 | 0:48:09,1 | Kunert | Monika | WL45 | LG Baunatal | 10km |
2 | 918 | 0:54:19,0 | Wolf | Silvia | WL45 | LCM Rotenburg | 10km |
3 | 980 | 1:01:49,3 | Osterhorn | Ulrike | WL45 | OSC Kassel | 10km |
WL50 | | | | | | | |
1 | 974 | 0:52:38,3 | Berlipp | Elisabeht | WL50 | SC Meißner Eschwege | 10km |
2 | 967 | 0:55:23,0 | Schütz | Magda | WL50 | LT Hofgeismar | 10km |
3 | 975 | 0:56:25,0 | Wolf | Gundula | WL50 | LG Kaufungen | 10km |
4 | 946 | 1:01:28,4 | Schilling | Birgit | WL50 | TSV Wichmannshausen | 10km |
WL55 | | | | | | | |
1 | 939 | 0:59:36,3 | Linnenkohl | Jutta | WL55 | MT Melsungen | 10km |
2 | 982 | 1:01:12,1 | Räder | Anneliese | WL55 | LG Kaufungen | 10km |
3 | 943 | 1:03:46,3 | Jordan | Heidi | WL55 | TSG Fürstenhagen | 10km |
WL60 | | | | | | | |
1 | 927 | 0:53:00,4 | Lukoschus | Juanita | WL60 | LG Kaufungen | 10km |