Breitenbach - 06.06.2004 - 5,5 km
5 km
M 20
1 513 Röder Stephan 1981 LT Röder Münden 0:17,44
2 509 Weichgrebe Thorben 1977 SV Osterbach 0:23,28
3 447 Simmes Markus 1978 DJK St. Laurentius Warburg 0:24,09
M 30
1 500 Jordan Andreas 1973 TSG Fürstenhagen 0:18,47
2 514 Küstner Oliver 1969 KSV Hessen Kassel 0:18,59
3 446 Bendfeld Gerd 1969 DJK St. Laurentius Warburg 0:20,06
4 449 Bämpfer Axel 1968 TG Rotenburg 0:21,52
5 523 Weißenborn Jörg 1968 Lohfelden 0:22,24
6 463 Kaufmann Sven 1966 TV 03 Breitenbach 0:23,38
7 424 Dippel Ralf 1967 TSG Fürstenhagen 0:23,49
8 452 Ludolph Karsten 1967 LG Gelstertal 0:25,06
9 443 Lotze Thomas 1965 LG Gelstertal 0:26,20
10 489 Balkow Carsten 1966 LC Marathon Rotenburg 0:27,03
M 40
1 472 Gerland Reiner 1962 TV 03 Breitenbach 0:18,00
2 462 Schmeißer Michael 1963 TG Münden 0:19,08
3 441 Osman Helmut 1958 LG Vellmar 0:19,13
4 438 Schmidt Horst 1961 TSV Niederelsungen 0:19,15
5 499 Versen Dietmar 1964 TuS Vinsebeck 0:19,28
6 485 Höhre Klaus 1964 TV Hessisch Lichtenau 0:20,12
7 520 Huckenbeck Albrecht 1960 KSV Baunatal 0:20,22
8 439 Winning Holger 1962 TSV Niederelsungen 0:20,45
9 519 Weis Mathias 1955 LG Baunatal 0:21,47
10 465 Krug Gerald 1957 TSG Fürstenhagen 0:22,16
11 469 Blaue Ralf 1960 TV Hessisch Lichtenau 0:22,22
12 454 Borchert Dirk 1964 LG Bauerkamp Warburg 0:22,46
13 471 Paeth Mirko 1962 TSV Heiligenrode 0:22,49
14 425 Neugeborn Günter 1961 TSG Fürstenhagen 0:22,57
15 416 Frantz Hagen 1964 TV Hessisch Lichtenau 0:23,33
16 427 Euler Georg 1964 TV Hessisch Lichtenau 0:24,00
17 455 Wild Stefan 1960 HKZ 0:29,52
18 495 Muth Peter 1960 LG Kaufungen 0:41,07
M 50
1 457 Siebert Erhard 1954 SC Meißner Eschwege 0:18,15
2 414 Plaum Jürgen 1953 LG Reinhardswald 0:19,15
3 475 Marschall Dieter 1952 SC Helsa 0:19,35
4 458 Liebhäuser Dieter 1954 LC Marathon Rotenburg 0:19,44
5 492 Pech Peter 1946 TTC Burghasungen 0:20,15
6 433 Ebhardt Wilfried 1948 Ahnatal 0:20,34
7 515 Rust Jürgen 1951 LAG Wesertal 0:20,50
8 470 Nagel Harald 1952 TSV Heiligenrode 0:21,05
9 473 Schulze Wolfram 1952 TV Hessisch Lichtenau 0:21,06
10 436 Miersch Jochen 1954 SC Meißner Eschwege 0:22,01
11 488 Schwarz Wolfgang 1947 TG Wehlheiden 0:22,36
12 481 Kranz Reinhard 1948 LTG Fuldabrück 0:28,16
13 461 Wassel Burkhard 1952 LG Kaufungen 0:28,23
14 494 Zeul Hans-Joachim 1950 LG Kaufungen 0:41,51
M 60
1 508 Wiegand Harald 1942 SC Meißner Eschwege 0:21,57
2 528 Engelhardt Friedrich-W. 1935 LC Marathon Rotenburg 0:24,17
3 451 Papritz Kurt 1938 LAG Wesertal 0:24,54
4 459 Ullrich Peter 1940 LG Gelstertal 0:29,11
5 468 Knoth Eckhardt 1939 LC Marathon Rotenburg 0:29,14
6 503 Hendrich Klaus-Dieter 1940 LG Kaufungen 0:37,04
M 70
1 410 Seitz Kurt 1931 LG Gelstertal 0:26,42
2 524 Brandau Helmut 1934 TuSpo Borken 0:26,55
3 530 Sostmann Dr. Hans-Wilhelm 1927 MT Melsungen 0:30,06
4 411 Ziegler Georg 1930 TG Großalmerode 0:43,03
5 417 Genauck Harald 1925 LG Kaufungen 0:48,45
MJ
1 466 Dembik Christian 1985 LTG Fuldabrück 0:21,56
2 479 Ludwig Henning 1985 TV Hessisch Lichtenau 0:22,54
3 429 Bohnes Robert 1985 SV Espenau 0:24,08
4 448 Bätz Manuel 1985 DJK St. Laurentius Warburg 0:32,17
MS A/B
1 437 Werner Marius 1991 TSV Niederelsungen 0:20,40
2 516 Krug Alexander 1990 TV Hessisch Lichtenau 0:20,49
3 467 Schmidt Christian 1990 LTG Fuldabrück 0:21,09
4 525 Döring Silvan 1990 LG Kaufungen 0:22,21
5 453 Jünemann Carlo 1990 LG Bauerkamp Warburg 0:23,01
6 431 Bohnes Sven 1989 SV Espenau 0:24,07
7 426 Neugeborn Tim 1991 TSG Fürstenhagen 0:27,37
8 493 Macik Oliver 1990 TSV Niederelsungen 0:28,48
9 418 Märten Alexander 1990 SV Mihla 0:31,12
MS C/D
1 420 Schumacher Tino 1993 SV Mihla 0:23,00
2 419 Nowatzky Michael 1993 SV Mihla 0:23,47
W 20
1 484 Scheele Anke 1979 MT Melsungen 0:20,41
2 486 Momberger Bettina 1979 MT Melsungen 0:24,55
3 527 Heppner Marie 1980 BSG Ausdruck Kassel 0:25,31
4 505 Schütz Britta 1977 LT Hofgeismar 0:25,45
5 532 Räder Melanie 1979 LG Kaufungen 0:27,32
6 529 Lühmann Marina 1976 Brothers of Mercy 0:37,45
W 30
1 413 Altmann Silke 1966 LC Marathon Rotenburg 0:20,14
2 531 Rühl Kerstin 1973 TSV Wilhelmshausen 0:21,33
3 432 Schäfer Christel 1965 SV Kleinensee 0:22,40
4 428 Lieberum-Euler Nadine 1971 TV Hessisch Lichtenau 0:24,36
5 510 Malsch Anke 1965 TV Obersuhl 0:24,41
6 450 Bämpfer Christine 1972 TG Rotenburg 0:26,59
7 522 Sinning Petra 1966 Vollmarshausen 0:28,28
8 415 Frantz Martina 1967 TV Hessisch Lichtenau 0:30,23
9 445 Fecke Angelika 1965 DJK St. Laurentius Warburg 0:33,02
W 40
1 476 Wagner Jutta 1962 LG Kaufungen 0:23,07
2 506 May Verena 1959 TSG Niederzwehren 0:23,57
3 487 Gerlach Gabriele 1964 TG Rotenburg 0:25,35
4 507 Gröne Marina 1961 LG Kaufungen 0:25,58
5 412 Eggeling Susanne 1961 SC Meißner Eschwege 0:26,35
6 434 Gruber-Pestel Karin 1957 KSV Baunatal 0:26,36
7 490 Wolf Silvia 1958 LC Marathon Rotenburg 0:26,59
8 422 Heller Elke 1958 VfL Leimbach 0:27,13
9 496 Hollenstein Elke 1957 LG Kaufungen 0:28,05
10 497 Geher Sabine 1961 TSV Rot-Weiss Körle 0:28,14
11 442 Reifschneider Maria 1957 PSV Grün-Weiss Kassel 0:28,34
12 501 Trieschmann Bettina 1964 LG Kaufungen 0:28,40
13 456 Wild Monika 1956 HKZ 0:29,02
14 435 Schellenberg Elke 1962 LG Kaufungen 0:30,44
15 526 Hartmann Andrea 1960 TG Wehlheiden 0:30,58
16 423 Engel Jutta 1955 STF Sontra 0:31,38
17 477 Kramm Manuela 1955 LG Baunatal 0:33,30
W 50
1 491 Zoth Eva 1951 Witzenhausen 0:26,53
2 440 Kloppmann Margit 1954 LG Vellmar 0:28,03
3 504 Hendrich Uschi 1945 LG Kaufungen 0:28,53
4 474 Marschall Silvia 1954 SC Helsa 0:28,59
5 521 Giesen Ulrike 1953 TSV Waldkappel 0:31,57
W 60
1 517 Arnold Petra 1942 PSV Grün-Weiss Kassel 0:28,00
2 518 Schweitzer Monika 1942 TG Wehlheiden 0:29,37
3 430 Bohnes Lilo 1936 TG Wehlheiden 0:29,56
4 502 Grebe Wilma 1939 MT Melsungen 0:30,19
5 498 Schildwächter Margret 1939 ESV Jahn Treysa 0:31,33
6 421 Diele Waltraud 1943 MT Melsungen 0:31,41
WJ
1 460 Grunwald Sara 1987 TG Wehlheiden 0:23,38
2 483 Vanvlodorp Anja 1987 LG Kaufungen 0:27,04
3 478 Klemt Claudia 1986 LG Fuldatal 0:28,08
4 511 Wacker Sonja 1987 LC Marathon Rotenburg 0:31,51
5 482 Webering Lisa 1987 LG Kaufungen 0:32,50
WS A/B
1 464 Krug Verena 1989 TV Hessisch Lichtenau 0:25,14
2 480 Grohmann Sandra 1992 TLV LT Eichenzell 0:25,24