Breitenbach - 06.06.2004 - 9,8 km
9,8 km
M 20
1 811 Blumenstein Daniel 1980 Laufteam Wolfhagen 0:36,51
2 785 Jablonski Andre 1975 DJK St. Laurentius Warburg 0:41,57
3 863 Hendrich Christian 1975 SSC Vellmar 0:42,33
4 845 Bieber Ulli 1975 SV Osterbach 0:43,42
5 849 Grass Björn Marcell 1977 Kassel 0:44,00
6 764 Krug Gerrit 1977 Fuldatal 0:50,05
M 30
1 762 Wanke Björn 1974 TV Hessisch Lichtenau 0:35,46
2 856 Anschütz Thomas 1970 MSC Braach 1980 e.V. 0:40,02
3 859 Kisa Rachid 1974 BSG Ausdruck Kassel 0:40,53
4 818 Wildner René 1970 MT Melsungen 0:41,16
5 842 Geppert Michael 1965 LT Hofgeismar 0:42,01
6 844 Stern Thomas 1970 Skizunft Wiesbaden 0:42,04
7 803 Schütt Torsten 1971 TV Hessisch Lichtenau 0:42,05
8 860 Hertweck Michael 1967 BSG Ausdruck Kassel 0:42,12
9 774 Hollstein Udo 1967 LC Marathon Rotenburg 0:42,23
10 847 Ari Feyzi 1965 TG Wehlheiden 0:43,18
11 862 Biechler Roland 1969 Brothers of Mercy 0:43,53
12 853 Hoßbach Torsten 1973 SC Meißner Eschwege 0:45,13
13 783 Meinig Mirko 1972 LG Gelstertal 0:46,28
14 876 Rühl Carsten 1973 Tri-Team Fuldatal 0:46,29
15 780 Kühle Jens 1966 TSV Niederelsungen 0:47,16
16 800 Schümann Norbert 1967 LG Bauerkamp Warburg 0:47,23
17 861 Dicke Stefan 1967 Brothers of Mercy 0:47,24
18 841 Zilch Thomas 1967 TSV Malsfeld 0:49,17
19 805 Brill Torsten 1969 SC Meißner Eschwege 0:49,50
20 757 Kolle Stefan 1969 Bebra 0:52,18
21 758 Kolle Andree 1970 Lispenhausen 0:54,21
M 40
1 809 Ziehmer Rainer 1960 LG Baunatal 0:38,02
2 790 Wildenhayn Michael 1958 TSV Breuna 0:39,04
3 836 Kirsch Stephan 1964 SC Neuenstein 0:40,53
4 857 Siebert Peter 1956 Homberger TS 0:41,05
5 759 Bomberg Dirk 1957 LTV Erfurt 0:41,06
6 823 Wernert Guido 1964 HKZ 0:41,14
7 825 Geher Reiner 1960 TSV Rot-Weiss Körle 0:41,50
8 846 Pust Klaus 1960 Kassel 0:43,08
9 808 Jäger Thomas 1960 LT Siebenstern 0:43,16
10 798 Sussebach Manfred 1958 ATGV Kleinalmerode 0:44,01
11 784 Fecke Josef 1963 DJK St. Laurentius Warburg 0:44,41
12 804 Lemke Matthias 1964 FTSV Heckershausen 0:44,42
13 792 Krieger Dietmar 1959 LG Baunatal 0:44,46
14 833 Pfuhl Gerhard 1959 WVC Kassel 0:44,55
15 822 Sinning Heinz-Georg 1963 RuF St. Georg Melsungen 0:45,00
16 824 Macik Joachim 1956 E.ON Netz 0:45,34
17 826 Niemeier Thomas 1964 LG Gelstertal 0:46,22
18 786 Dingerkus Peter 1961 DJK St. Laurentius Warburg 0:46,24
19 852 Ploch Karl 1955 TSV Rot-Weiss Körle 0:46,49
20 787 Wahls Thomas 1962 Laufteam Wolfhagen 0:47,30
21 777 Stöppler Uwe 1960 TSV Malsfeld 0:47,44
22 869 Schönherr Friedemann 1960 FTSV Heckershausen 0:48,11
23 815 Beutler Peter 1960 Bebra 0:48,18
24 756 Leder André 1963 Kaufungen 0:48,25
25 827 Schröder Peter 1959 Baunatal 0:48,54
26 794 Laun Wolfgang 1955 MFSC Heringen 0:49,06
27 793 Buchhaupt Dieter 1960 LT Pulstreiber 0:49,08
28 801 Grunwald Peter 1964 TG Wehlheiden 0:52,22
29 817 Heuckerot Gundram 1958 Waldkappel 0:52,30
30 799 Schneider Lothar 1957 SSC Vellmar 0:54,45
M 50
1 812 Kahl Wilfried 1953 PSV Grün-Weiss Kassel 0:38,41
2 768 Becker Peter 1950 LG Baunatal 0:39,18
3 789 Weymann Harald 1953 TSV Breuna 0:40,47
4 754 Wedel Gerhard 1946 TV 03 Breitenbach 0:41,08
5 778 Seidel Helmut 1954 TV 03 Breitenbach 0:41,40
6 830 Lißmann Günther 1952 WVC Kassel 0:42,02
7 806 Trube Lothar 1953 LG Vellmar 0:43,14
8 854 Hatt Torsten 1952 TSV Waldkappel 0:46,25
9 866 Arndt Helmut 1949 LTG Fuldabrück 0:48,31
10 874 Bade Heinz 1946 SC Neuenstein 0:48,53
11 868 Erdbahn Ernst 1947 TG Wehlheiden 0:49,48
12 813 Kramm Horst 1952 LG Baunatal 0:51,09
13 843 Schütz Rainer 1954 LT Hofgeismar 0:52,01
14 788 Meinig Reinhard 1947 LG Gelstertal 0:52,19
15 819 Lederer Arno 1953 Reifen-Schulz 0:52,52
16 835 Schäfer Helmut 1948 LG Fuldatal 0:53,49
17 855 Schneider Dieter 1951 MT Melsungen 0:55,21
18 873 Eisel Dieter 1952 Bebra 0:57,14
19 839 Matthäi Reinhard 1948 SC Neuenstein 1:05,07
M 60
1 816 Schubert Horst 1936 MT Melsungen 0:42,34
2 755 Zwischenbrugger Anton 1941 TV 03 Breitenbach 0:44,24
3 814 Siebrecht Günter 1942 PSV Grün-Weiss Kassel 0:45,08
4 872 Cloodt Hans-Jürgen 1942 LTG Fuldabrück 0:46,26
5 763 Romahn Gerd 1942 TSV Jahn Gensungen 0:47,32
6 807 Pröll Dieter 1943 TSV Rot-Weiss Körle 0:48,45
7 795 Liekmann Günther 1938 LG Kaufungen 0:55,36
8 834 Störmer Horst 1939 SC Meißner Eschwege 0:56,11
9 867 Döring Rolf 1943 LG Kaufungen 0:56,55
M 70
1 769 Pidde Waldemar 1934 LSG Waltershausen 0:47,35
2 820 Pfaff Gerhard 1934 SC Meißner Eschwege 0:52,28
3 767 Henschel Wolfgang 1933 TV Obersuhl 0:52,31
M Walk
1 838 Spoelstra Bernd 1963 TV 03 Breitenbach 1:16,32
2 865 Deisenroth Peter 1959 SC Neuenstein 1:26,30
MJ
1 766 Witter René 1988 SV Mihla 0:46,42
2 875 Otto Rene 1986 SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1:00,40
MS
1 765 Scheler Manuel 1990 SV Mihla 0:45,15
W 20
1 850 Imhoff Anne-Kristin 1975 Kassel 0:53,05
W 30
1 791 Steinhauer Doris 1966 0:50,53
2 831 Dietrich Ina 1971 TuS Vinsebeck 0:58,54
W 40
1 810 Schminke Birgit 1960 LG Kaufungen 0:48,32
2 848 Rust Angelika 1957 LAG Wesertal 0:49,43
3 770 Kunert Monika 1959 LTG Fuldabrück 0:50,29
4 781 Kranz Silke 1964 TSV Niederelsungen 0:50,39
5 796 Liese Reinhild 1955 LG Kaufungen 0:55,15
6 776 Unger-Stöppler Gudrun 1959 TSV Malsfeld 0:56,17
7 782 Winning Beate 1963 TSV Niederelsungen 0:56,35
8 761 Evers Iris 1955 TWC-Delphin Kassel 0:59,10
9 772 Ludwig Christiane 1959 MT Melsungen 1:07,17
W 50
1 797 Ackerbauer Margitta 1954 LAG Wesertal 0:52,02
2 821 Berlipp Elisabeth 1952 SC Meißner Eschwege 0:52,26
3 870 Ebinger Sibylle 1949 MT Melsungen 0:55,47
4 775 Lüpke Dorothea 1953 SC Meißner Eschwege 0:58,38
5 877 Räder Anneliese 1950 LG Kaufungen 1:00,12
6 773 Linnenkohl Jutta 1948 MT Melsungen 1:00,38
7 832 Jordan Heidi 1950 TSG Fürstenhagen 1:01,36
8 871 Kühne Erika 1953 Gudensberg 1:07,07
9 840 Matthäi Elfi 1954 SC Neuenstein 1:10,42
W 60
1 760 Scholl Brigitte 1943 DAV Kassel 0:56,32
2 828 Kottwitz Christa 1940 LAV Kassel 0:59,11
W Walk
1 864 Horst Monika 1969 TV 03 Breitenbach 1:29,15
2 771 Schäfer Regina 1961 Kleinensee 1:29,16
3 829 Klier Angelika 1963 TV 03 Breitenbach 1:29,20
4 851 Meister Jutta 1961 TV 03 Breitenbach 1:29,42
5 837 Spoelstra Silke 1966 TV 03 Breitenbach 1:35,13
6 858 Grau Inge 1949 TV 03 Breitenbach 1:35,14
WJ
1 802 Gall Stefanie 1985 FTSV Heckershausen 0:49,11